Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 11:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
E | 11:16 | 1->Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 11:44 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 11:48 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 12:08 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
T | 12:16 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
W | 12:28 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:32 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 13:00 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
K | 13:24 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
N | 13:36 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:40 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 13:52 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 14:40 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 14:44 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 14:52 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
I | 15:00 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:12 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:32 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 15:52 | 32 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 16:16 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
D | 16:24 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 16:36 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
J | 16:48 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 17:00 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 17:20 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 17:28 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 |
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 08:02 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 08:18 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:22 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 08:26 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 08:46 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 09:02 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
A | 09:14 | 12 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 09:34 | 47 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:50 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
K | 09:54 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
N | 10:06 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:10 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 10:14 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 10:26 | 25 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 10:34 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 10:42 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 11:22 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11:26 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 11:50 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:14 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
D | 12:54 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 13:06 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 13:30 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 13:38 | 57 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 13:46 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 14:10 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
B | 14:30 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:54 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 15:22 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 16:10 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 16:26 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
G | 16:30 | 71 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:34 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 16:54 | 72 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 16:58 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 17:02 | Race: 5 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:25 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 07:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 07:55 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:10 | 5 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:20 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:25 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 08:45 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 08:55 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:40 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 09:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 09:50 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:05 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 10:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 10:55 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 12:15 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 12:20 | 36 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:25 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 12:35 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:50 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:55 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 13:25 | 47 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:45 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:25 | 57 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 14:55 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 15:10 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 15:35 | 70 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 15:50 | 72 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B |
Social