Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race V @ 12:24: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race A @ 12:44: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Race B @ 12:48: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race D @ 12:56: Event 11, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race G @ 13:08: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Erik Koefoed (stroke), John Burford, Jim Aimer, Harry Hornabrook, Max Cooper, Cam Finlay, Matt Hamilton, Blake Koefoed + Hamish Lowry (cox)
|
Race Q @ 13:48: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race R @ 13:52: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Race S @ 13:56: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race V @ 14:08: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Adam Clark (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Iden Schumann, Garrick Donald + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
Race W @ 14:12: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race C @ 14:36: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race H @ 14:56: Event 26, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race P @ 15:28: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Chris Holdsworth (stroke), Xavier Coulter, Findlay Carter, James Lawrence, Lawrence Yu, Emre Arsan, Jacob Johnson, Tiger Shi + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
Race Q @ 15:32: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Cam Finlay, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Sam Ashby, Victor Novac-Abraham, Kenneth Gardiner, Harry Numans + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race T @ 15:44: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race U @ 15:48: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race C @ 16:20: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Race D @ 16:24: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race H @ 16:40: Event 35, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race N @ 17:04: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race O @ 17:08: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race D @ 07:42: Event 3A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race G @ 07:54: Event 3A, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race U @ 08:50: Event 42, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race E @ 09:30: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race F @ 09:34: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race H @ 09:42: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race D @ 11:10: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race R @ 12:06: Event 50, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race V @ 12:22: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Will Richardson (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Hugo Stewart, Harry Numans, Kenneth Gardiner, Liam Hauser, Otto Lane, Nick Brown + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
Race W @ 12:26: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Tiger Shi (stroke), Emre Arsan, Jack Solomon, Harrison Wells, Timothy Hughes, James Lawrence, Gun Lee, Lawrence Yu + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
Race J @ 13:18: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Adam Clark, Max Cooper, Iden Schumann, Leo Kirk, Cam Finlay + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Race W @ 14:10: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race P @ 15:26: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race R @ 15:34: Event 65, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race X @ 15:58: Event 68, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race Y @ 16:02: Event 68, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race Q @ 17:10: Event 75, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Matt Hamilton, Robert Humby, Max Cooper, Jim Aimer, Harry Hornabrook, John Burford + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race E @ 07:50: Event 3A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race N @ 08:35: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race W @ 09:20: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Erik Koefoed (stroke), John Burford, Jim Aimer, Harry Hornabrook, Max Cooper, Cam Finlay, Matt Hamilton, Blake Koefoed + Hamish Lowry (cox)
|
Race A @ 09:40: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race C @ 09:50: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Adam Clark (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Iden Schumann, Garrick Donald + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
Race R @ 11:05: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Cam Finlay, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Sam Ashby, Victor Novac-Abraham, Kenneth Gardiner, Harry Numans + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race X @ 11:35: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race O @ 13:00: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race T @ 13:25: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race D @ 14:15: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Adam Clark, Max Cooper, Iden Schumann, Leo Kirk, Cam Finlay + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Race O @ 15:10: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race Z @ 16:05: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Matt Hamilton, Robert Humby, Max Cooper, Jim Aimer, Harry Hornabrook, John Burford + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Social