Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race D @ 07:42: Event 3A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race G @ 07:54: Event 3A, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race U @ 08:50: Event 42, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race E @ 09:30: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race F @ 09:34: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race H @ 09:42: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race D @ 11:10: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race R @ 12:06: Event 50, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race V @ 12:22: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Will Richardson (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Hugo Stewart, Harry Numans, Kenneth Gardiner, Liam Hauser, Otto Lane, Nick Brown + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
Race W @ 12:26: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Tiger Shi (stroke), Emre Arsan, Jack Solomon, Harrison Wells, Timothy Hughes, James Lawrence, Gun Lee, Lawrence Yu + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
Race J @ 13:18: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Adam Clark, Max Cooper, Iden Schumann, Leo Kirk, Cam Finlay + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Race W @ 14:10: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race P @ 15:26: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race R @ 15:34: Event 65, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race X @ 15:58: Event 68, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Race Y @ 16:02: Event 68, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Race Q @ 17:10: Event 75, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Matt Hamilton, Robert Humby, Max Cooper, Jim Aimer, Harry Hornabrook, John Burford + Matt Wylie (cox)
|
Social