Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race G @ 11:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Catherine Graham (stroke), Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Isabella Kippenbeger + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race J @ 11:36: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race K @ 11:40: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race U @ 12:20: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Race V @ 12:24: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Race Y @ 12:36: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race J @ 13:20: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race A @ 14:28: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Isabella Kippenbeger, Karleigh Daly, Lauren Coombe, Lisa McIvor, Ella Whyte, Julia Harris, Georgia King + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race F @ 14:48: Event 26, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Race J @ 15:04: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race L @ 15:12: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race N @ 15:20: Event 27, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race S @ 15:40: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Race Z @ 16:08: Event 33, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race B @ 16:16: Event 33, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race I @ 16:44: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race J @ 16:48: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race K @ 16:52: Event 37, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race N @ 17:04: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Race S @ 17:24: Event 41, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Social