Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race H @ 11:28: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race I @ 11:32: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race S @ 12:12: Event 6, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race J @ 13:20: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race N @ 13:36: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race P @ 13:44: Event 17, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race T @ 14:00: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race U @ 14:04: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race Z @ 14:24: Event 22, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race A @ 14:28: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Olivia Bell, Olivia Morgan, Taylor Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Nicole Beveridge (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race V @ 15:52: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race W @ 15:56: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race D @ 16:24: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race B @ 07:34: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race K @ 08:10: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race N @ 08:22: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race R @ 08:38: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Olivia Stead (stroke), Georgia Guest, Chloe Saxton, Sophie Knight, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Brooke Monkley, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Lucy Reeves (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Kelsi Barclay, Grace Armstrong, Grace Diggelmann, Katie Corkill, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race Y @ 09:06: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race Z @ 09:10: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race R @ 10:22: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race T @ 10:30: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race V @ 10:38: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race G @ 11:22: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race O @ 11:54: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Phoebe Bedford (stroke), Bailey Johnson, Zoe White, Kyla Abrahamson, Emily Brook-Watt, Maringi Kete, Irena Wetere, Briar Coster + Madison Shackleton (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race V @ 12:22: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Keith MacDonald (stroke), Zachary Stephens, Leroy Neels, Damon Lovell, Lomano Vea, Nicholas Corkery, Evan Teao, Drew Ngapo + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race D @ 12:54: Event 53, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Annabel Nesdale (stroke), Kun-Ka Leger, Olivia Bell, Brooklyn Dunn, Taylor Bell, Olivia Morgan, Phoebe Bedford, Kyla Abrahamson + Georgia O'Rourke (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race H @ 13:10: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race I @ 13:14: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race L @ 13:26: Event 55, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ben Stephens (stroke), Zachary Stephens, Michael Lamb, Oscar van Duin, Jarod Fleming, Leroy Neels, Damon Lovell, Joshua Burgess + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race J @ 15:02: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race L @ 15:10: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race M @ 15:14: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race S @ 15:38: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ben Stephens (stroke), Rentyn Tait, Michael Lamb, Oscar van Duin, Jarod Fleming, Joshua Burgess, Norman Gomez, Christopher Condon + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race W @ 15:54: Event 68, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race X @ 15:58: Event 68, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race I @ 16:38: Event 71, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race P @ 17:06: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Olivia Stead (stroke), Georgia Guest, Chloe Saxton, Sophie Knight, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Brooke Monkley, Holly Lea-Hunter + Anna Bullen (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Kelsi Barclay (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Grace Armstrong, Lucy Reeves, Katie Corkill, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race C @ 07:40: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race D @ 07:45: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race S @ 09:00: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race Y @ 09:30: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race Z @ 09:35: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race D @ 09:55: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race J @ 10:25: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race K @ 10:30: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Olivia Bell, Olivia Morgan, Taylor Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Nicole Beveridge (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race L @ 10:35: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race Y @ 11:40: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race C @ 12:00: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race G @ 12:20: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Phoebe Bedford (stroke), Bailey Johnson, Zoe White, Kyla Abrahamson, Emily Brook-Watt, Maringi Kete, Irena Wetere, Briar Coster + Madison Shackleton (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race K @ 12:40: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Keith MacDonald (stroke), Zachary Stephens, Leroy Neels, Damon Lovell, Lomano Vea, Nicholas Corkery, Evan Teao, Drew Ngapo + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race Q @ 13:10: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Lucy Reeves (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Kelsi Barclay, Grace Armstrong, Grace Diggelmann, Katie Corkill, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Olivia Stead (stroke), Georgia Guest, Chloe Saxton, Sophie Knight, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Brooke Monkley, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race Y @ 13:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race Z @ 13:55: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race A @ 14:00: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Annabel Nesdale (stroke), Kun-Ka Leger, Olivia Bell, Brooklyn Dunn, Taylor Bell, Olivia Morgan, Phoebe Bedford, Kyla Abrahamson + Georgia O'Rourke (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race D @ 14:15: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ben Stephens (stroke), Zachary Stephens, Michael Lamb, Oscar van Duin, Jarod Fleming, Leroy Neels, Damon Lovell, Joshua Burgess + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race L @ 14:55: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Race M @ 15:00: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race P @ 15:15: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ben Stephens (stroke), Rentyn Tait, Michael Lamb, Oscar van Duin, Jarod Fleming, Joshua Burgess, Norman Gomez, Christopher Condon + Cameron Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race R @ 15:25: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Race Y @ 16:00: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Kelsi Barclay (stroke), Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Grace Armstrong, Lucy Reeves, Katie Corkill, Kate Stuart, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Anahera Nin (stroke), Georgia Barker, Annaliese O'Leary, Anna Porritt, Madison Dunn, Kate Martin, Laura Kelly, Angela Clarke + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Olivia Stead (stroke), Georgia Guest, Chloe Saxton, Sophie Knight, Aimee Donaldson, Tangiora Raumati, Brooke Monkley, Holly Lea-Hunter + Anna Bullen (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
Social