Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race U @ 15:46: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), Harrison Stroud, Andrew Loveard, Jeremy Lee + Thomas Entwisle (cox)
|
Race V @ 15:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Race W @ 15:54: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
Race X @ 15:58: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Race Y @ 16:02: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race R @ 15:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
Social