Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race C @ 16:20: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#33
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Race D @ 16:24: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Race E @ 16:28: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
Race F @ 16:32: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Race G @ 16:36: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SHAK
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jack Woodbury & Izzy Paul
|
Race H @ 16:40: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race E @ 12:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Race F @ 12:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
Social