Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race G @ 16:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
Race H @ 16:34: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Race I @ 16:38: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
Race J @ 16:42: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race V @ 15:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Social