Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race T @ 13:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
Race U @ 14:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Race V @ 14:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Race W @ 14:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Ryan Patten (stroke), Benjamin Pendreigh, Emile Commarieu, George Cory-Darroch + Daniel Nihotte (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#76
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race I @ 14:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson & Lorraine Murray
|
Social