Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Race H @ 14:54: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Mary Lotoa (stroke), Dominique Koloamatangi, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Anna Carman + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race I @ 14:58: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#75
TGAC
Coached by: AQUI
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Race J @ 15:02: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Race K @ 15:06: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Summer Mulligan (stroke), Emma Ruwhiu, Anna Macquarrie, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Zoe Bagnall (cox)
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race L @ 14:55: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
Social