Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race I @ 16:44: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Barbara Fenner & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
WESC
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Andreas Lichtfuss
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Race J @ 16:48: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race K @ 16:52: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
Race L @ 16:56: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
Saturday, 25th January 2014
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race H @ 12:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Social