Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Race A @ 11:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
Race B @ 11:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Race C @ 11:08: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
Race D @ 11:12: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race E @ 11:16: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
Race F @ 11:20: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Saturday, 25th January 2014
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Race A @ 07:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
Race B @ 07:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty Obrien
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
Social