Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 11:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:44 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 11:48 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 12:16 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
F | 13:04 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
I | 13:16 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 13:32 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 13:48 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 14:40 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 15:04 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 15:24 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 15:36 | 28a | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 15:40 | 31 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:40 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
N | 17:04 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 17:16 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 07:54 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 08:38 | 44 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:50 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:58 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 12:50 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 12:58 | 53a | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:22 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 14:10 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
C | 14:34 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 14:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 15:26 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 15:34 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 17:14 | 75 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:25 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 08:05 | 5 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 08:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 08:20 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 08:50 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 10:55 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 12:35 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:50 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 44 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:45 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:00 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 14:40 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 14:50 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 15:10 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 16:05 | 75 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social