Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
B | 11:04 | 1->Final | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
E | 11:16 | Race: 5 | SKEC3 | ||||||||||
G | 11:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
K | 11:40 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
O | 11:56 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
P | 12:00 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
X | 12:32 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
Z | 12:40 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
A | 12:44 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
D | 12:56 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
N | 13:36 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
P | 13:44 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
U | 14:04 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
D | 14:40 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | SKEC3 | ||||||||
E | 14:44 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
F | 14:48 | Race: 4 | SKEC2 | ||||||||||
O | 15:24 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
P | 15:28 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
A | 16:12 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 16:20 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
E | 16:28 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
H | 16:40 | Race: 6 | SKEC3 | ||||||||||
N | 17:04 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 |
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 07:54 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
T | 08:46 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
W | 08:58 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | SKEC2 | |||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
J | 11:34 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 4 | | ||||||||
P | 11:58 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
D | 12:54 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
F | 13:02 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
T | 13:58 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC3 | ||||||||
V | 14:06 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SKEC2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
G | 14:50 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
P | 15:26 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
Q | 15:30 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
V | 15:50 | 68 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 16:14 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | SKEC3 | ||||||||
E | 16:22 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
F | 16:26 | Race: 6 | SKEC2 | ||||||||||
K | 16:46 | 72 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SKEC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 07:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
J | 08:15 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | ||||||||
R | 08:55 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
R | 11:05 | 28 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
F | 12:15 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | SKEC2 | ||||||||
V | 13:35 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
A | 14:00 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
I | 14:40 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
O | 15:10 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 |
Social