Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 24th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | TAWC1 | |||||||
D | 11:12 | 1->Final | Race: 4 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
E | 11:16 | Race: 5 | CAMC22 | HKIC2 | |||||||||
H | 11:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 | HKIC1 | HAMC21 | ||||||
I | 11:32 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | WKOC2 | |||||||||
J | 11:36 | 5 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | SPCC1 | |||||||
L | 11:44 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | CAMC23 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
M | 11:48 | Race: 4 | CAMC22 | ||||||||||
N | 11:52 | Race: 5 | SPCC2 | ||||||||||
R | 12:08 | 6 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMC22 | HKIC1 | CAMC21 | ||||||
S | 12:12 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | WKOC1 | HKIC2 | ||||||||
T | 12:16 | Race: 6 | CAMC23 | ||||||||||
U | 12:20 | 8 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
W | 12:28 | 10 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC23 | ||||||||
X | 12:32 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HAMC11 | CAMC24 | CAMC21 | |||||||
Y | 12:36 | Race: 3 | CAMC22 | HAMC21 | |||||||||
Z | 12:40 | Race: 4 | TAWC1 | ||||||||||
B | 12:48 | 11 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
E | 13:00 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
G | 13:08 | 15 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
J | 13:20 | 16 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
K | 13:24 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
L | 13:28 | Race: 5 | HKIC1 | ||||||||||
M | 13:32 | 17 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 | HAMC21 | |||||||
N | 13:36 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC22 | HAMC12 | WKOC1 | | ||||||
O | 13:40 | Race: 3 | HKIC1 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
P | 13:44 | Race: 4 | WKOC2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:48 | 19 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 | ||||||||
R | 13:52 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
T | 14:00 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 | HAMC21 | |||||||
U | 14:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC1 | |||||||||
V | 14:08 | 22 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:24 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | WKOC1 | HAMC21 | ||||||||
A | 14:28 | 24 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | | |||||||
B | 14:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HAMC11 | |||||||||
C | 14:36 | 26 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 | ||||||||
D | 14:40 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SPCC1 | CAMC23 | ||||||||
E | 14:44 | Race: 3 | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
G | 14:52 | Race: 5 | CAMC22 | ||||||||||
H | 14:56 | Race: 6 | HKIC1 | SPCC2 | |||||||||
I | 15:00 | 27 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC22 | ||||||||
L | 15:12 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
M | 15:16 | Race: 5 | TAWC1 | ||||||||||
P | 15:28 | 28 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:32 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
V | 15:52 | 32 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 | CAMC21 | |||||||
W | 15:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HAMC11 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
Z | 16:08 | 33 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC21 | ||||||||
A | 16:12 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | HKIC1 | |||||||||
B | 16:16 | Race: 5 | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
D | 16:24 | 35 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | WKOC1 | |||||||
F | 16:32 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | SPCC1 | |||||||||
G | 16:36 | Race: 5 | CAMC22 | ||||||||||
I | 16:44 | 37 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 | ||||||||
J | 16:48 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
L | 16:56 | Race: 4 | TAWC2 | ||||||||||
M | 17:00 | 39 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | CAMC21 | |||||||
O | 17:08 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SPCC2 | |||||||||
R | 17:20 | 41 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC23 | HKIC2 | |||||||
S | 17:24 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | HKIC1 | |||||||||
T | 17:28 | Race: 5 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. TAWC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 25th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | | ||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC1 | |||||||||
C | 07:38 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 | ||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SPCC1 | HKIC1 | CAMC1 | |||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 4 | HAMC31 | ||||||||||
I | 08:02 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC1 | ||||||||
K | 08:10 | 9 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
L | 08:14 | 7 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | | ||||||||
M | 08:18 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HAMC1 | CAMC22 | ||||||||
N | 08:22 | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
O | 08:26 | Race: 4 | | CAMC1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:34 | Race: 6 | HAMC31 | ||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 44 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | HAMC12 | WKOC2 | ||||||
T | 08:46 | 42 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
V | 08:54 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | HKIC1 | CAMC23 | SPCC1 | |||||||
X | 09:02 | Race: 6 | CAMC22 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 12 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:10 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC2 | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | Race: 3 | CAMC1 | ||||||||||
E | 09:30 | 47 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
F | 09:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SPCC2 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
I | 09:46 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
J | 09:50 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | CAMC1 | |||||||||
K | 09:54 | Race: 5 | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
L | 09:58 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 | ||||||||
M | 10:02 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 | ||||||||
N | 10:06 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
O | 10:10 | Race: 3 | CAMC1 | ||||||||||
P | 10:14 | Race: 4 | CAMC22 | ||||||||||
R | 10:22 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
S | 10:26 | 25 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC2 | ||||||||
T | 10:30 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC1 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
U | 10:34 | Race: 3 | CAMC1 | ||||||||||
V | 10:38 | Race: 4 | WKOC2 | ||||||||||
W | 10:42 | Race: 5 | | TAWC1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 48 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | TAWC1 | HAMC21 | ||||||||
G | 11:22 | 34 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | CAMC1 | |||||||
H | 11:26 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC2 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
I | 11:30 | Race: 3 | CAMC3 | ||||||||||
K | 11:38 | Race: 5 | SPCC2 | ||||||||||
L | 11:42 | Race: 6 | | ||||||||||
N | 11:50 | 36 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
O | 11:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:02 | 50 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
R | 12:06 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SPCC2 | |||||||||
S | 12:10 | Race: 4 | TAWC1 | ||||||||||
T | 12:14 | Race: 5 | SPCC3 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
V | 12:22 | 40 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | WKOC1 | |||||||
W | 12:26 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HAMC1 | |||||||||
C | 12:50 | 53 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC11 | ||||||||
D | 12:54 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
F | 13:02 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
G | 13:06 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 | HAMC1 | CAMC2 | ||||||
H | 13:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC1 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
I | 13:14 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
J | 13:18 | 55 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
L | 13:26 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | |||||||||
M | 13:30 | 54 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | ||||||||
O | 13:38 | 57 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
Q | 13:46 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | CAMC22 | |||||||||
T | 13:58 | 60 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | ||||||||
U | 14:02 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | |||||||||
W | 14:10 | Race: 4 | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
X | 14:14 | 58 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
B | 14:30 | 61 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
F | 14:46 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 5 | HAMC11 | |||||||||
G | 14:50 | Race: 6 | HKIC1 | ||||||||||
H | 14:54 | 62 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | HAMC1 | |||||||
I | 14:58 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HAMC21 | |||||||||
J | 15:02 | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | ||||||||||
K | 15:06 | Race: 4 | HAMC11 | HAMC12 | |||||||||
L | 15:10 | 63 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
M | 15:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC2 | |||||||||
N | 15:18 | 64 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 | HAMC1 | |||||||
O | 15:22 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
S | 15:38 | 66 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 | ||||||||
V | 15:50 | 68 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC21 | SPCC1 | |||||||
W | 15:54 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | WKOC2 | HAMC31 | ||||||||
X | 15:58 | Race: 4 | WKOC1 | HAMC1 | |||||||||
A | 16:06 | 70 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 | ||||||||
B | 16:10 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC22 | |||||||||
F | 16:26 | Race: 6 | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
G | 16:30 | 71 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | HKIC2 | TAWC1 | ||||||
H | 16:34 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | CAMC2 | ||||||||
I | 16:38 | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | ||||||||||
M | 16:54 | 72 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | HKIC2 | CAMC3 | |||||||
N | 16:58 | 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 4 | CAMC2 | |||||||||
O | 17:02 | Race: 5 | CAMC1 | HKIC1 | |||||||||
P | 17:06 | 73 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 | WKOC3 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | |||||
P | 74 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SPCC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 26th January 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:25 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | TAWC1 | CAMC22 | |||||||
B | 07:35 | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
C | 07:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 | HAMC21 | HKIC1 | ||||||
D | 07:45 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
F | 07:55 | 3A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC1 | ||||||||
G | 08:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | CAMC1 | ||||||||
I | 08:10 | 5 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | |||||||
J | 08:15 | 6 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | HKIC1 | ||||||||
K | 08:20 | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
L | 08:25 | 7 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | CAMC22 | CAMC1 | |||||||
N | 08:35 | 8 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | SPCC1 | ||||||||
P | 08:45 | 10 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
R | 08:55 | 11 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
S | 09:00 | 12 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
W | 09:20 | 15 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 | ||||||||
X | 09:25 | 16 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | HKIC1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:30 | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:35 | 17 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC12 | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | ||||||
A | 09:40 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | CAMC1 | ||||||||
B | 09:45 | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
C | 09:50 | 19 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
D | 09:55 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | |||||||
E | 10:00 | 21 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | HAMC1 | ||||||||
F | 10:05 | 21A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC22 | ||||||||
G | 10:10 | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
I | 10:20 | 22 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
J | 10:25 | 23 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
K | 10:30 | 24 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | HAMC11 | |||||||
L | 10:35 | 25 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | TAWC1 | WKOC1 | |||||||
M | 10:40 | Race: A | HKIC1 | ||||||||||
N | 10:45 | 26 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | HKIC1 | ||||||||
O | 10:50 | Race: A | SPCC1 | TAWC1 | |||||||||
P | 10:55 | 27 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | CAMC21 | ||||||||
Q | 11:00 | Race: A | TAWC1 | ||||||||||
Y | 11:40 | 32 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | |||||||
Z | 11:45 | 33 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | HKIC1 | CAMC21 | |||||||
A | 11:50 | Race: A | HAMC21 | ||||||||||
C | 12:00 | 34 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | HKIC1 | WKOC1 | |||||||
E | 12:10 | 35 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | SPCC1 | ||||||||
F | 12:15 | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||||
G | 12:20 | 36 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | CAMC21 | |||||||
H | 12:25 | 37 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | TAWC2 | TAWC1 | CAMC21 | ||||||
J | 12:35 | 39 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
K | 12:40 | 40 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | SPCC1 | |||||||
M | 12:50 | 41 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HKIC1 | CAMC22 | |||||||
N | 12:55 | 42 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | |||||||
Q | 13:10 | 44 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | HAMC12 | ||||||
T | 13:25 | 47 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | SPCC1 | |||||||
U | 13:30 | 48 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC21 | ||||||||
V | 13:35 | 49 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | HKIC1 | ||||||||
X | 13:45 | 50 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | CAMC21 | SPCC1 | |||||||
Y | 13:50 | 51 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:55 | 52 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
A | 14:00 | 53 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | HAMC11 | |||||||
D | 14:15 | 55 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
F | 14:25 | 57 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
G | 14:30 | 58 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | HKIC1 | ||||||||
I | 14:40 | 60 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 | ||||||||
J | 14:45 | 61 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | HAMC11 | ||||||||
K | 14:50 | Race: A | HKIC1 | ||||||||||
L | 14:55 | 62 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC11 | WKOC1 | CAMC21 | ||||||
M | 15:00 | 63 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
N | 15:05 | 64 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 | HAMC11 | |||||||
O | 15:10 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
P | 15:15 | 66 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
R | 15:25 | 68 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | SPCC1 | HAMC1 | |||||
T | 15:35 | 70 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMC21 | ||||||||
V | 15:45 | 71 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | TAWC1 | ||||||||
W | 15:50 | 72 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | CAMC1 | ||||||||
X | 15:55 | Race: A | HKIC2 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:00 | 73 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC11 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | WKOC3 | |||||
Y | 74 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 |
Social