You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Kyle Battersby
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Kyle Battersby
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Kyle Battersby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Gabrielle Kay (stroke), Danika Caton, Isabel Cossey, Martha Williams, Paige Dawson, Charlotte Guilford, Jenna Tuioti, Greer Finnigan + Brittany Kraakman (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Gabrielle Kay (stroke), Danika Caton, Isabel Cossey, Martha Williams, Paige Dawson, Charlotte Guilford, Jenna Tuioti, Greer Finnigan + Brittany Kraakman (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Sean Paget (stroke), Finn Lawson, George Hyslop, Henry Bell, Henry Hyslop, Ben Faitasi, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares, Tom Newton + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Patrick Yin (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Angus Wilson, Harry Newbury-Lee, Jackson Driver, Thomas Stuart, Daniel Pickles + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Jacob Jones (stroke), Conrad Luka, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Harry Collard, Kip Watson, Jack Taylor, Ben Jury + Kyle Rawlings (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Patrick Yin (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Angus Wilson, Harry Newbury-Lee, Jackson Driver, Thomas Stuart, Daniel Pickles + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Jacob Jones (stroke), Conrad Luka, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Harry Collard, Kip Watson, Jack Taylor, Ben Jury + Kyle Rawlings (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Sean Paget (stroke), Finn Lawson, George Hyslop, Henry Bell, Henry Hyslop, Ben Faitasi, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares, Tom Newton + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Tiaan Rhind (stroke), Anthony Fraser, Jordan Rupe, Daniel Tomlinson, Joshua Whimp, Joshua Percy, Cameron Rose, Jack Jones + Gavin Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Alex Larkin (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Nina James, Elisabeth Klaassen, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Kate McHugh + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Alex Larkin (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Nina James, Elisabeth Klaassen, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Kate McHugh + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Tim Everitt (stroke), James Fitz-Gerald, Tim Edwards, Daniel McGill, William Swan, Hunter Zwanns, Nathan Collins, Trent Harris + Joe MacGillivray (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Angus Wilson, Patrick Yin, Daniel Pickles, Thomas Stuart, Jamie Rowland + Josh Blaauw (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Tim Everitt (stroke), James Fitz-Gerald, Tim Edwards, Daniel McGill, William Swan, Hunter Zwanns, Nathan Collins, Trent Harris + Joe MacGillivray (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Jarrod Leuila (stroke), Aaron Cordes, Jin Lim, Riley Martin, Brayden Allen, Patrick Barton, Lucas Martin, Liam McAteer + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Angus Wilson, Patrick Yin, Daniel Pickles, Thomas Stuart, Jamie Rowland + Josh Blaauw (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Kate McHugh, Nina James + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Gabrielle Kay (stroke), Danika Caton, Isabel Cossey, Martha Williams, Paige Dawson, Charlotte Guilford, Jenna Tuioti, Greer Finnigan + Elizabeth Grace (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Kate McHugh, Nina James + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Gabrielle Kay (stroke), Danika Caton, Isabel Cossey, Martha Williams, Paige Dawson, Charlotte Guilford, Jenna Tuioti, Greer Finnigan + Elizabeth Grace (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Kelby Cai, Liam Pugh, Jared Greenfield, Campbell Teixeira + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Nick Brokenshire (stroke), Thomas Polo, Luke Simonsen, Davian Beckham, Damon Abraham, Mitchell Stone, Conor Nelson, Chris Brokenshire + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Davis Simanu (stroke), Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Bryn Wilson, Keegan Rhind, James Bos, Andrew Somerfield, Jacob West + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
Nick Brokenshire (stroke), Thomas Polo, Luke Simonsen, Davian Beckham, Damon Abraham, Mitchell Stone, Conor Nelson, Chris Brokenshire + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Davis Simanu (stroke), Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Bryn Wilson, Keegan Rhind, James Bos, Andrew Somerfield, Jacob West + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Kelby Cai, Liam Pugh, Jared Greenfield, Campbell Teixeira + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Mike Stanley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Oswald-Paris & Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Hayley McCarthy, Kimberley Bennett, Lacey Pearce, Tayla Sanson, Alana Schuler, Hannah Moran, Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Hayley McCarthy, Kimberley Bennett, Lacey Pearce, Tayla Sanson, Alana Schuler, Hannah Moran, Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Dion Lee, Callum Blackburn, Brendan Herbst, Robbie MacGregor, Rowan Angelo, Matt Lupton + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Dion Lee, Callum Blackburn, Brendan Herbst, Robbie MacGregor, Rowan Angelo, Matt Lupton + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch & Chris Cole
|
Social