Friday, 11th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 11:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1PETC1CAMB1KICC1ROTC2SGEC3STAC3TGAC1WTMC1
B 11:04 1->A Final + 3F2Race: 2HKIC1ROTC1CLIC4CLIC1AKLC12WESC21WHAC1MACL3
C 11:08    Race: 3KICC2TAWC2STAC1ONSL1CAMC22WREC1SGEC2SJHM1
D 11:12    Race: 4TAWC1CLIC3MACL4MACL1PETC2CAMC21SGEC1AWGC1
E 11:16    Race: 5WREC2HWBC1SCOT1BPCC1HKIC2CLIC2MACL2AKLC11
F 11:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1PETC1AKLC31WTMC1WTLG3CAMC21BARA3SKEC1
G 11:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WTLG2HWBC1WLGC1MERC1SGEC1HAMC11SKEC2BARA2
H 11:28    Race: 3GISC1CAMB1BARA1HAMC12WTLG1WANC1AKLC32
I 11:32 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1ONSL1COMC1SPCC3SGEC1SCOT1STAC2WELC1
J 11:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HKIC2KICC3STAC1HKIC1SPCC1KICC2CAMC1
K 11:40    Race: 3WREC1WESC21TGAC1WTLB11KICC1BPCC1
L 11:44 7 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC4WTLG1COMC1WESC31TGAC21SGEC2SKEC1
M 11:48 1->A Final + 3F2Race: 2CAMC21WKDS1HKIC2SGEC1MACL1SCR: STAC2WLGC2WTLG2
N 11:52    Race: 3TGAC22WKOC21WLGC1STAC1SKEC2BPCC1WELC3
O 11:56    Race: 4CAMB3BARA1SKEC3BPCC2CAMB2WELC1WKOC22
P 12:00    Race: 5MACL2WELC2CAMB1HKIC1WLGC3QMAR1AKLC31
Q 12:08 9 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WANC1AKGC1CAMC21SKEC2TGAC2HAMB2AWGC4WTLB11
R 12:12 1,2->A Final;Race: 2SKEC3ROTC1AWGC2AWGC3TGAC1WESC22SGEC1STAC3
S 12:16    Race: 3STAC2STAC4AWGC5WESC21SPCC1SKEC1CAMC22WTLB12
T 12:20    Race: 4STAC1WESC23AKGC2WELC1AWGC1WESC31WHAC1
U 12:24 11 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1QMAR1ROTC1WANC2SPCC2MERC1HWBC2TGAC21BARA2
V 12:28 1->A Final + 3F2Race: 2WKOC1TAWC1HKIC1PETC1BARA1SGEC1WKOC21CAMB1
W 12:32    Race: 3CAMC21WTMC1KICC1MERC2AKLC31WANC1ROTC2SKEC1
X 12:36    Race: 4WREC2WREC1CAMC22SPCC1BPCC2WKOC22HWBC1
Y 12:40    Race: 5BPCC1TGAC22WELC1WLGC1WHAC1CLIC1SGEC2
Z 12:44 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1CAMB1WELC1WTLB1AKLC12CLIC1MERC1MACL1
A 12:48 1,2->A Final;Race: 2WTMC1HAMB2STAC3AKLC11COMC2SCOT1WTLB12KICC1
B 12:52    Race: 3STAC2ROTC1AKGC2ONSL2WREC1HAMB1COMC1SKEC1
C 12:56    Race: 4KICC2SKEC2ONSL1WESC21AKGC1WELC2STAC1AKLC13
D 13:00 16 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1AKLC11SKEC1HAMB1AKGC1CAMC21WTLB11
E 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SGEC1KIC*1TGAC2HWBC1TGAC1AKGC2
F 13:08 17 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1GISC1CAMC22BPCC1AKLC32SPCC1PORC1WTLG3
G 13:12 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC31CLIC1WELC1WANC1CMLC1HAMC11STAC1
H 13:16    Race: 3QMAR1TGAC21WREC1PETC1ROTC1BARA2WTLG2
I 13:20    Race: 4CAMC21WTLG1HWBC1BARA1WTMC1NSHC1
J 13:24    Race: 5BPCC2HWBC2MERC1WANC2WLGC2BUN*1
K 13:28 18 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1HAMC22WELC1WESC31SGEC2WKDS2
L 13:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2BARA1MACL1SGEC1SKEC2WTLG1WKDS1
M 13:36    Race: 3AKLC31WKOC21HAMC11WKDS3SKEC1WTLG1
N 13:44 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1MERC1TAWC1AWGC1WELC1SGEC1BPCC1HAMB1
O 13:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTMC1CAMB1SCOT1STAC1WREC1AKGC1HAMB2WTLB11
P 13:52 21 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC26AKLC23PETC2HAMC11WKDS1SGEC1MERC1
Q 13:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC1PETC1WLGC2AKLC21AKLC22BARA2PORC1
R 14:00    Race: 3AKLC25AKLC33AWGC1WLGC1AKLC24AKLC31SCR: SPCC1
S 14:04    Race: 4AKLC32BARA1WKDS2HAMC21WKOC21SKEC1
T 14:08 24 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1COMC1AKGC2HAMC22TGAC1WESC22MACL1AKLC12
U 14:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC21HAMC21TGAC2STAC3SCR: SKEC2MERC1HAMB2WTLB13
V 14:16    Race: 3SKEC1HAMB1STAC1WTLB12WESC31SGEC1SCOT1WELC2
W 14:20    Race: 4AKLC11SGEC2ONSL1HWBC1WESC32AKGC1WTLB11STAC2
X 14:24 26 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1CAMC21AKLC31AKLC21HAMC21WESC31MACL1
Y 14:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC23BARA1SKEC1WLGC1AKLC22CAMB1WTLG1
Z 14:32 28 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC2CAMB1SJHM1AKGC1CAMC21ONSL1KICC1
A 14:36 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2AWGC2WANC1CAMB2KICC3WESC21CLIC1CAMC22
B 14:40    Race: 3SGEC2BPCC1PETC1HKIC1COMC1MERC2AKLC11
C 14:44    Race: 4HKIC2WANC2WELC2AKGC2CLIC2SGEC1BPCC2
D 14:48    Race: 5WREC1MERC1STAC2WELC1ROTC1SJHM2AWGC1
E 14:52    Race: 6AKGC3WESC31WTMC1AKLC12HWBC1WREC2HWBC2
F 14:56 29 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2PORC2BPCC1WTLG1PETC1WELC1WTLG2WREC2
G 15:00 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2CLIC1WANC3SGEC3QMAR1CAMC22COMC1WESC31WELC3
H 15:04    Race: 3CMLC2ONSL2BUNC2HKIC2CLIC2GISC2NSHC1CAMC21
I 15:08    Race: 4QMAR2SGEC1WHAC2HKIC1KICC1BUNC1ROTC1PORC1
J 15:12    Race: 5WLGC2WANC1SPCC1WLGC1AWGC1WHAC1STAC1MERC1
K 15:16    Race: 6WREC1ONSL1WLGC3WELC2BPCC2SGEC2GISC1
L 15:20 30 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1AKLC11SKEC1WTLB12MACL1STAC1HAMB2
M 15:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1WESC31AKGC1CAMB1WTLB11WESC32HKIC1
N 15:32 33 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WANC1SKEC1WTLB11WESC31AKGC1WELC1WTMC1HAMB1
O 15:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2STAC1AWGC1MACL1AKGC2WESC22SCR: SPCC1WHAC1
P 15:40    Race: 3SGEC1WESC21AKLC11WTLB1TGAC1STAC2SCOT1
Q 15:44 34 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLG2HAMC11HAMC21AKLC22AKLC31WTLG1
R 15:48 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: WESC31WKDS1TGAC21AKLC32ROTC1GISC1
S 15:52    Race: 3HAMC12AKLC21CAMC21WLGC1WKDS2
T 15:56 35 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WREC1SKEC1BPCC1QMAR1WELC2ROTC1WLGC2HKIC1
U 16:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC22AKLC31WLGC3SGEC1SCR: NSH*1ONSL1WELC1COMC1
V 16:04    Race: 3MACL1TAWC1STAC1WTMC1CAMB1COMC2CMLC1WESC1
W 16:08    Race: 4AKLC32WTLG1HKIC2WKOC21CAMC21HWBC1WANC1
X 16:12 37 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL1ROTC1SCOT1KICC2ONSL1CAMB2SGEC2WTMC1
Y 16:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC31STAC2KICC1CLIC1KICC3STAC1HKIC2ONSL2
Z 16:20    Race: 3MERC1COMC1WANC1WTMC2COMC2CLIC2SGEC1WTLB12
A 16:24    Race: 4AKLC11HWBC1CAMC21HAMC1HKIC1CAMB1ROTC2SGEC3
B 16:28 39 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1CLIC1QMAR1HWBC2PORC1HKIC1WANC1MERC2
C 16:32 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2MERC1TAWC2HWBC1WTMC1SGEC1PETC1BPCC1BPCC2
D 16:36    Race: 3WESC31QMAR2WREC2CAMC1KICC1WELC1BARA2HWBC4
E 16:40    Race: 4ROTC1AKLC31TGAC21SGEC2HWBC3WREC1TAWC1
F 16:44    Race: 5PETC2SCR: HKIC2CMLC1AWGC1WLGC2PORC2BARA1
G 16:48 41 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1AKGC2PETC1SGEC1KICC2STAC1BUNC2WHAC1AWGC2
H 16:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ROTC1WTLB11BPCC1HKIC1WTMC2WKOC1TAWC1GISC1
I 16:56    Race: 3BUNC1AWGC3STAC2CAMC22BPCC2SGEC2AKGC1KICC1
J 17:00    Race: 4CAMC21SJHM1PETC2AWGC4WTMC1AWGC1CAMB1SGEC3
K 17:04 43 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC1HKIC2SGEC4COMC2WKOC22CAMC21SGEC2
L 17:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TAWC1HKIC1SGEC5TGAC1WTMC1SCR: WELC2SCR: COMC1CAMB1
M 17:12    Race: 3SCR: BARA1WREC1ROTC1SGEC1BPCC1WKOC21SGEC3

Saturday, 12th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1WTLG2STAC1NSHC3SCR: NSHC2ROTC1
B 08:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC1PETC1HAMC1NSHC1GISC1WELC1
C 08:09    Race: 3WTLG1AWGC1HWBC1WREC1UQB*4
D 08:12 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMC1WTLB13WHAC1BPCC1SJHM1WESC21CAMB2WESC32
E 08:16 1,2->A Final;Race: 2WESC31HKIC2AKLC12SCR: STAC1
SGEC2
MACL1CAMB1WELC2HAMB1
F 08:20    Race: 3SCR: STAC1
TAWC1
SGEC1HAMB3AKGC1HKIC1WESC1WTLB11
G 08:24    Race: 4AKLC11WELC1HAMB2AKLC1SCOT1WTLB12WREC1
H 08:28 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1HAMC1AKLC3AKLC2CMLC1
I 08:32 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WESC2AKLC1SCR: WKOC2
WESC1
CLIC1
J 08:36 8 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1WTLG1WESC1CMLC1MERC1CLIC3WELC2CAMC22
K 08:40 1,2->A Final;Race: 2HAMC21ROTC1CAMC21AKLC1GISC1WELC1CLIC2AKLC2
L 08:44    Race: 3SPCC1HAMC31NSHC1COMC1COMC2HWBC3WREC1TGAC22
M 08:48    Race: 4WKOC1HWBC1CMLC2HWBC2NSHC2PETC1AKLC3
N 08:52 44 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC1STAC2CAMB1HAMB3BPCC1MACL1HKIC1KICC2
O 08:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAC1WESC21CAMB3COMC1WTLB12KICC4HAMB1
P 09:00    Race: 3HKIC2MERC1HAMB4ROTC1SPCC2HAMB2WTLB11
Q 09:04    Race: 4AKLC11SCOT1ONSL1CAMB2SPCC1TGAC1KICC3
R 09:08 10 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1HAMC1HWBC1HWBC2AWGC2SCR: AWGC1ROTC1
S 09:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1WELC2WELC1TGAC1WESC1AKLC11MACL1
T 09:16 46 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC31WANC1HAMC11BARA1BARA2WELC1WTLG1
U 09:20 13 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1SKEC1HWBC1NSHC2WHAC1WREC2KICC1AWGC1NSHC1
V 09:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1WKOC1WREC1WKOC2COMC2WESC1NSHC3
W 09:28 14 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCC2RPCA1RNZX5RNZX3
X 09:32 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2RPCC1RNZX2RNZX6RNZX4RPCA2
Y 09:36 15 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RNZX3RPCA1RPCW4RNZX2RPCA4
Z 09:40 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCA5RNZX7RPCW2RNZX4RPCW1RPCA3
A 09:44    Race: 3HAMC1RNZX6RNZX1RNZX5RPCW3RPCC1
B 09:48 49 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC21AKLC12TGAC2HWBC1MERC1MERC2ROTC1HAMC21
C 09:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WTLB11AKLC11WELC1TGAC1WANC1SKEC1STAC1
D 09:56    Race: 3SKEC2HAMB1AKGC2SKEC3COMC1STAC2AKGC1
E 10:00 19 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC2TSCX1WELC1TAWC1WHAC1HKIC1WREC1
F 10:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC11TAWC2COMC1ROTC1HAMC1WESC1SGEC1
G 10:08    Race: 3CAMC21SCR: AKLC2
AKLC1
WELC3WKOC1WELC2WANC1CLIC1
H 10:12 22 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1SCR: SPCC1UQBC1AKLC1SCR: NSHC2
I 10:16 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WELC1NSHC1CAMC1HWBC1
J 10:20 23 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2AKLC31WLGC1MERC1BPCC1COMC1WTMC1
K 10:24 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC21COMC2TGAC22AKLC32CAMC21WESC1WLGC2
L 10:28    Race: 3WELC2WTLG1SCR: WTLG2QMAR1WELC1ROTC1SGEC1
M 10:32    Race: 4QMAR3HWBC1CAMC22STAC1SGEC2AKLC1TGAC21
N 10:36    Race: 5STAC2WESC31HWBC2QMAR2NSHC1AKLC2CLIC1
O 10:40 25 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1ROTC1WELC1AWGC4TGAC1WHAC1WESC1
P 10:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC2SCR: PETC1WKOC2CAMC1AWGC1AWGC2NSHC4
Q 10:48    Race: 3WKOC1GISC1WREC1NSHC3AWGC3NSHC2
R 10:52 27 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1UQBC1STAC1WESC2CMLC1SPCC2WREC2KICC1
S 10:56 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1WKOC21WTMC1MERC2ROTC2NSHC1CLIC1
T 11:00    Race: 3NSHC2CLIC2WELC2HWBC1WELC1HWBC2TGAC21
U 11:04    Race: 4AKLC1HKIC1AKLC2WESC1WKOC1WKOC2PETC1
V 11:09    Race: 5WREC1ROTC1CAMC1SPCC1AWGC1MERC1
W 11:12 50 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1WKDS1AKLC32WTLG1SKEC1HAMC22HAMC21ONSL1
X 11:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLGC1WTLG2AKLC31SCR: WELC2
WESC31
WELC1AKLC21CAMC21
Y 11:20 31 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX7AKLC2RNZX3RNZX5RPCA1RPCW1
Z 11:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCA2RPCW2RNZX2RNZX6HWBC1WKOC1
A 11:28    Race: 3RPCW4RNZX4RPCW3RNZX1RPCA3RPCW5
B 11:32 32 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW7RPCA1WESC1RPCW3RNZX2
C 11:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCA2RPCW8RPCW5RNZX3RPCW1
D 11:40    Race: 3RPCA4RPCW2RNZX1RPCC1RPCW6RPCW9
E 11:44 36 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1SJHM1NSHC1BPCC1HAMC1ROTC1CLIC1COMC1BUNC1
F 11:48 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2GISC1STAC1TGAC1HWBC1BPCC3WELC2PETC1
G 11:52    Race: 3SGEC1WHAC1ONSL1AKLC1MERC2MERC1BPCC2
H 11:56    Race: 4SGEC2SSAS1CLIC2WELC1CAMC1KICC2WANC1
I 12:00    Race: 5WHAC2TSCX1PETC2CAMC21CAMB1
J 12:04 38 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1NSHC1AKLC21CAMC21WELC1WTLG2QMAR1AKLC31
K 12:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2PETC1AKLC22HWBC2WKDS1BARA1HAMC21SKEC1SGEC1
L 12:12    Race: 3STAC1WELC2MERC1SPCC1TGAC21WESC31HWBC1AKLC1
M 12:16 52 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1KICC2HKIC1WREC1WTMC2SKEC1SPCC1STAC1WANC1
N 12:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SGEC1AWGC1WREC2WTMC1WELC1ROTC1SCR: TSCX1MACL2
O 12:24    Race: 3CAMB1AWGC2MACL1ONSL1KICC1CAMB2BUNC1
P 12:28    Race: 4SJHM1AKLC11AKGC1KICC3CAMC21SCR: PETC1WELC2
Q 12:32 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC2HAMC1CAMC1AKLC1WREC1
R 12:36 42 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1HAMB1TSCX1STAC1SKEC1SGEC1WESC31WESC21
S 12:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC12WTLB11AKGC1AKGC2HKIC1AKLC11WESC32WELC2
T 12:44 45 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC69STAC1HWBC1WESC1NSHC1WREC1WKOC1
U 12:48 47 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WESC1RPCA1
V 12:52 54 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11AKLC31BARA1AKLC21
AKLC21
HAMC21WKDS1STAC1
W 12:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1AKLC22TGAC21HKIC1WESC31MACL1WTLG1
X 13:00 48 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2RPCA2RNZX2RNZX1INZL1INZL2
Y 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 13:08 48a M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WESC1AWGC1SCR: HAMC1WKOC1
A 13:12 53 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HWBC2NSHC2CAMC1CML*1WELC1PETC1WTMC1
B 13:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BPC*1WREC1PETC2WESC1AKLC1WKOC2GISC1NSHC1
C 13:20 55 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1NSHC1WELC2BPCC1AKLC1WHAC1WKOC2
D 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MERC1SJHM1CAMC2HWBC1CAMC1SCR: PET*3
BPCC2
CLIC1
E 13:28 56 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1KICC2SCR: AKLC12WESC31AKLC11HAMB2ONSL1WTLB11STAC1
F 13:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1AKGC1TGAC1WELC1SGEC1WESC21MACL1SKEC1
G 13:36 57 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX4HAMC1RPCW3RPCW4RPCA1RNZX5RNZX1
H 13:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW1RPCW2RPCW5RNZX3RNZX2RPCC1
I 13:44 58 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1MERC1SGEC1AKLC31WTLG1TAWC1
J 13:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WANC1ROTC1TGAC21WREC1HWBC1BPCC1
K 13:52 59 W Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1QMAR1WELC1
L 13:56 60 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX6RNZX4RPCW1RPCA1AKLC1
M 14:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW2RNZX1AKLC2RNZX3RNZX7RNZX2
N 14:04 61 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB2HAMB1SKEC1AKGC2HAMB2TGAC1SGEC1
O 14:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1SCOT1WTLB1ONSL1AKGC1WESC21WTLB3
P 14:12    Race: 3SPCC1SKEC2WESC32WESC31STAC1AKLC11
Q 14:16 62 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC2QMAR1WKOC22SKEC1AKLC31WTLG1STAC1HAMC1
R 14:20 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5Race: 2COMC1CLIC2WTMC2TAWC1CMLC2CAMC21CAMC22
S 14:24    Race: 3WTMC1GISC1HWBC2WELC1WELC3CMLC1MERC1
T 14:28    Race: 4WANC1BPCC3PORC1WKOC21SCR: SKEC2
WELC2
WTLG2WREC2
U 14:32    Race: 5CAMB1NSHC1SGEC1PORC2WHAC2BUNC2SCR: HAMC31
WREC1
V 14:36    Race: 6HAMC11TGAC22BUNC1HWBC1BPCC2BARA2CAMB2
W 14:40    Race: 7SCR: WANC2
AWGC1
WLGC1BPCC1HKIC1SPCC1BARA1WHAC1
X 14:44 63 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: SPCC1NSHC2HWBC2WESC1WTLG3CAMC21PETC2
Y 14:48 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: WKOC21WELC3PETC1SCR: HWBC3AKLC31SCR: WTLG4WELC2
Z 14:52    Race: 3MERC2WKDS2HAMC11WKDS1SCR: HOWI1
MERC1
BARA1SCR: HAMC21
WTLG1
A 14:56    Race: 4WTLG2HWBC1AKLC33WKDS3NSHC1WTMC1
B 15:00    Race: 5AKLC32AKLC1BARA2CAMB1WELC1QMAR1
C 15:04 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC2HWBC1WEL*1BPC*1UQB*1PETC1AKLC22AKLC21
D 15:08 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC1SKEC1WESC31CAMB2KICC2ZCH*3
KIC*3
AKGC2WHAC1
E 15:12 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WTLB11WELC1MERC2ONSL1AWGC1SGEC1ROTC1HKIC1
F 15:16    Race: 3CAMC21HWBC1STAC1KICC4WTLB1WANC2AKGC1
G 15:20    Race: 4WANC1WTMC1CLIC1HKIC2TAWC1COMC1SCOT1
H 15:24    Race: 5STAC2MERC1MACL1AKLC11BPCC2STAC3SCR: TGAC1
CAMB1
I 15:28 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1SSAS1SSAS2CAMC21ROT*1STAC1WESC1HWBC1NSHC1
J 15:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TSCX2TSCX1AKLC11TGAC1PET*1AKLC1AWGC1
K 15:37 67a W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC1GISC1HWBC1HAMC1
L 15:40 68 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HKIC2WESC21TGAC1AKGC1WESC1WREC1WELC2
M 15:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SKEC1SKEC2CAMB1AKLC12AKLC11WELC3WELC1MACL1
N 15:48    Race: 3COMC1WESC22STAC1HAMB2SJHM1HKIC1HAMC21
O 15:52 69 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1AWGC1RPCW2RPCW1GISC1RNZX2RNZX1WKOC1
P 15:56 70 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1TGAC21CAMB2SKEC1BPCC1CAMB1WLGC1WELC1
Q 16:00 71 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WTLG1SCR: QMAR1
CAMB2
MACL1WKDS1WKDS2NSHC1BUNC1STAC1
R 16:04 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2SGEC1WELC1SCR: TGAC21WANC1BPCC1CAMC1HWBC2
S 16:08    Race: 3HWBC1CMLC1ONSL1WANC2SCR: EDWT1
WREC1
HKIC2WHAC1
T 16:12    Race: 4WESC32WTMC1WELC3HAMC11WTLG2WLGC1GISC1
U 16:16    Race: 5ONSL2ONSL3PETC1COMC1WELC2HKIC1
V 16:20    Race: 6CAMC21WKOC21CAMB1WESC31TAWC1SGEC2WKDS3CLIC1
W 16:24 72 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC1WESC2SCR: SGEC1
HKIC1
AKLC1BPCC2NSHC1WESC1CLIC2
X 16:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WELC1ROTC2QMAR1WTLG1WTMC1CAMC1HWBC1CLIC1
Y 16:32    Race: 3PETC1PORC1MERC2ROTC1WKOC21BPCC1AWGC1MERC3
Z 16:36 73 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1WHAC3CLIC1SGEC1NSHC2WHAC2NSHC1BPCC1
A 16:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC2STAC1MERC1WKOC3TAWC1WHAC1CAMC21SCR: TAWC2
B 16:44    Race: 3SJHM1SKEC1ROTC1CAMC1COMC3WESC1PETC1SGEC2
C 16:48    Race: 4AWGC1WELC2WELC1WTMC1COMC1COMC2WKOC1SGEC3
D 16:52 74 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1HAMB2AKLC11KICC2HAMB1KICC1STAC1
E 16:56 67 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1
F 17:00 76 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SCR: AKGC1RNZX1INZL1SCR: TSCX1
G 17:04 77 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA1CAMC21WLGC1AKLC22HAMC11WKDS1AKLC23AKLC1
AKLC1
H 17:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1AKLC31HAMC21SKEC1AKLC21AKLC32
I 17:12 78 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1WTLB11SSAS2TGAC1TSCX1AKLC11WANC1
J 17:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKGC1WESC21HAMB1HWBC1WELC1SSAS1TSCX2

Sunday, 13th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BCLIC4MACL2MACL1SCOT1WHAC1CAMC22SGEC3KICC1
B 08:04 Race: ASGEC1WESC21STAC1TAWC1CAMB1CLIC2WTMC1WREC1
C 08:08 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASGEC1SKEC1AKLC31HAMC11BARA1WTLG2AKLC32CAMC21
D 08:12 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ASTAC1ROTC1AWGC1NSHC1WTLG2WESC1HWBC1WELC1
E 08:16 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWTLB13WTLB11MACL1COMC1WREC1HAMB3HKIC2SCOT1
F 08:20 Race: AWESC1HAMB1AKLC1TAWC1WELC2WHAC1HAMB2SJHM1
G 08:24 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ACMLC1AKLC1CLIC1AKLC3WESC1CAMC1HAMC1AKLC2
H 08:28 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1BPCC1KICC1SGEC1KICC3KICC2STAC2WTLB11
I 08:32 7 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BBPCC2SCR: SGEC2SGEC1SCR: CAMB3CAMB1AKLC31TGAC22WLGC1
J 08:36 Race: AMACL1WLGC3TGAC21WKOC21CAMC21CAMB2BPCC1WTLG1
K 08:40 8 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1CLIC1ROTC1HWBC3CAMC22HWBC2COMC1NSHC2
L 08:44 Race: AWELC1AKLC3CLIC2CMLC1CMLC2NSHC1WREC1WESC1
M 08:48 9 B U18 2-
final
Race: BSCR: WELC1STAC2SGEC1STAC4AKGC2HAMB2SCR: WTLB11SKEC3
N 08:52 Race: AWESC22STAC1WTLB12WHAC1AKGC1ROTC1WANC1SPCC1
O 08:56 10 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AMACL1AWGC2AKLC1WESC1NSHC1WELC2TGAC1HWBC1
P 09:00 11 G U18 2X
final
Race: BAKLC31QMAR1TAWC1ROTC1SGEC2CAMC22TGAC22WKOC21
Q 09:04 Race: AMERC2HWBC2WHAC1HKIC1WREC2CAMC21SGEC1WREC1
R 09:08 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BAKGC1HKIC1KICC1MACL1ONSL1SKEC1WTMC1STAC2
S 09:12 Race: ACAMB1STAC1KICC2MERC1HAMB1AKLC11COMC1WTLB12
T 09:16 13 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWREC2NSHC1AWGC1WHAC1WREC1WESC1WKOC1NSHC3
U 09:20 14 W Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCA1
V 09:24 Race: ARNZX2RNZX5RNZX4RNZX1RNZX6RNZX3RPCC1RPCC2
W 09:28 15 M Prm 2-
final
Race: CRPCA4RPCA3
X 09:32 Race: BHAMC1RPCW4RPCW2RPCA2RPCA1RPCC1RPCA5RPCW3
Y 09:36    Race: ARPCW1RNZX5RNZX1RNZX3RNZX7RNZX2RNZX4RNZX6
Z 09:40 16 B U17 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2SGEC1SKEC1WTLB11KIC*1TGAC2AKLC11STAC1
A 09:44 17 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BMERC1CMLC1PORC1BUN*1WREC1NSHC1WTLG2WTLG3
B 09:48 Race: AHWBC1WANC2TGAC21CAMC21STAC1CAMC22AKLC31AKLC32
C 09:52 18 G U15 4+
final
Race: AWELC1HAMC11AKLC31WKDS1WLGC1WESC31SGEC1BARA1
D 09:56 19 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ATAWC1CAMC21WANC1WHAC1TAWC2WREC1WESC1AKLC1
E 10:00 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWREC1WELC1ROTC1AWGC1AKGC1WTLB11CAMB1HAMB1
F 10:04 21 G U18 2-
final
Race: BBARA1AKLC33AKLC32WLGC1PETC2PORC1WLGC2HAMC11
G 10:08 Race: AAKLC22WKDS1HAMC21AKLC31SGEC1AKLC21AWGC1WKDS2
H 10:12 22 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ASCR: HWBC1WELC1AKLC1UQBC1NSHC1CAMC1WESC1
I 10:16 23 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC1MERC1QMAR2NSHC1BPCC1HWBC1SGEC1ROTC1
J 10:20 Race: ACAMC21TGAC22AKLC1WLGC1WTLG1CLIC1WELC1CAMC22
K 10:24 24 B U16 4+
final
Race: BWELC1STAC2AKLC12WTLB12AKLC11TGAC2MERC1SKEC1
L 10:28 Race: AHWBC1HAMB1WESC21STAC1MACL1WTLB11HAMC21TGAC1
M 10:32 25 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC2AWGC1GISC1WKOC2ROTC1WREC1NSHC1WHAC1
N 10:36 26 G U16 8+
final
Race: AAKLC31SKEC1WLGC1CAMC21BARA1AKLC21HAMC21AKLC22
O 10:40 27 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1NSHC2WREC1MERC1WELC1CLIC1CMLC1ROTC2
P 10:44 Race: AWESC1ROTC1HKIC1SCR: UQBC1TGAC21BPCC1NSHC1WREC2
Q 10:48 28 B U17 2X
final
Race: CCAMB2WANC2PETC1AKLC11WELC2SJHM2KICC2AKLC12
R 10:52 Race: BKICC3MERC1HKIC2SGEC2WESC31AWGC2SJHM1AKGC3
S 10:56    Race: AWREC1AWGC1CLIC1CAMB1HWBC1HKIC1SGEC1KICC1
T 11:00 29 G U17 1X
final
Race: CWELC2ONSL2COMC2WELC1WESC31QMAR2COMC1SPCC1
U 11:04 Race: BNSHC1BPCC2CMLC2SGEC3WTLG2WREC1SGEC1AWGC1
V 11:08    Race: ASTAC1CAMC22SGEC2PORC1WTLG1CAMC21WHAC1WHAC2
W 11:12 30 B U15 8+
final
Race: AWESC31CAMB1AKGC1HAMB2HAMB1AKLC11MACL1SPCC1
X 11:16 67 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: BHWBC1RPCA1RPCW1
Y 11:20 31 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BAKLC2RPCA2RPCW3RPCW1RNZX6RPCA1RPCW4RPCA3RPCW5
Z 11:24 Race: ARNZX7RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3HWBC1RNZX5RNZX4RPCW2
A 11:28 32 M Prm 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
B 11:32 Race: BWESC1RPCA2RPCW2RNZX2RPCW5RPCW4RPCW6RPCW9
C 11:36    Race: ARPCW7RNZX3RNZX1RPCW3RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW8
D 11:40 33 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWESC21STAC1WHAC1WTLB11WTLB1AKGC1AKLC11HAMB1
E 11:44 34 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWKDS2WKDS1AKLC21AKLC32AKLC31HAMC21CAMC21WTLG1
F 11:48 35 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BMACL1AKLC32WLGC3TAWC1WELC2HWBC1CAMC22WLGC2
G 11:52 Race: AWKOC21CMLC1STAC1HKIC1ONSL1CAMC21WREC1SGEC1
H 11:56 36 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1GISC1KICC2CAMC1WHAC2MERC2COMC1BPCC1
I 12:00 Race: ABUNC1MERC1CAMC21SSAS1STAC1CLIC1HWBC1WHAC1
J 12:04 37 B U16 2X
final
Race: BMACL1STAC1CLIC1COMC1KICC2AKLC11HKIC1SGEC1
K 12:08 Race: AKICC1WANC1ROTC1CAMC21KICC3MERC1ROTC2SGEC2
L 12:12 38 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1BARA1HWBC1WELC1WKDS1WTLG1MERC1AKLC31
M 12:16 39 G U18 1X
final
Race: BTAWC2NSHC1CAMC1PETC2WREC2TAWC1CMLC1TGAC21
N 12:20 Race: ASGEC1HWBC4AWGC1HWBC3HKIC1HWBC1SGEC2PORC1
O 12:24 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ASCR: WREC1SCR: WKOC1AKLC2HAMC1CAMC1AKLC1
P 12:28 41 B U18 1X
final
Race: BTAWC1CAMC22WKOC1AWGC4AWGC3AWGC2WHAC1CAMB1
Q 12:32 Race: ABUNC2HKIC1CAMC21SGEC1BPCC1KICC1AWGC1BUNC1
R 12:36 42 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHKIC1WELC2AKGC1TSCX1AKLC11HAMB1WESC21WELC1
S 12:40 43 G U15 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1WLGC2SGEC1CAMC21WTMC1HKIC1WREC1SGEC4
T 12:44 44 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BWTLB12KICC2KICC4SPCC1HAMB3HAMB4WTLB11TGAC1
U 12:48 Race: AKICC1KICC3CAMB1HAMB2HAMB1AKLC11ROTC1STAC1
V 12:52 45 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1WREC1WKOC1GISC69STAC1HWBC1WESC1
W 12:56 46 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWTLG1AKLC21AKLC31WELC1BARA1HAMC11BARA2WANC1
X 13:00 47 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AWESC1RPCA1HAMC1
Y 13:04 48 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ARPCA2RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1INZL1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2INZL2
Z 13:08 48a M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1WESC1AWGC1WKOC1
A 13:12 49 B U17 4+
final
Race: AAKLC11SKEC1STAC2MERC1WTLB11TGAC2SKEC2HAMB1
B 13:16 50 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWESC31AKLC31WELC1CAMC21BARA1WKDS1SKEC1SCR: HAMC21
C 13:20 52 B U18 2X
final
Race: BMACL1CAMC21SCR: WELC2SKEC1KICC1WREC2WTMC2SGEC1
D 13:24 Race: AROTC1AKLC11AWGC1WREC1CAMB1KICC3HKIC1BUNC1
E 13:28 53 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC2AKLC1GISC1CML*1BPC*1HWBC1WELC1WTMC1
F 13:32 54 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1TGAC21BARA1AKLC21
AKLC21
MACL1WESC31WKDS1HAMC11HAMC21
G 13:36 55 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWELC2BPCC1NSHC1WHAC1MERC1CLIC1HWBC1SJHM1
H 13:40 56 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASCR: KICC2WESC21WESC31AKLC11AKGC1MACL1HAMB2TGAC1AKLC12
I 13:44 57 M Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA1RPCW4SCR: RPCW3RPCW5
J 13:48 Race: AHAMC1RNZX5RNZX4RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW1SCR: RPCC1
K 13:52 58 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AROTC1SGEC1TGAC21TAWC1WREC1AKLC31WANC1MERC1
L 13:56 59 W Clb 8X+
final
Race: AWELC1QMAR1
M 14:00 60 W Prm 2X
final
Race: BSCR: AKLC1RPCA1RNZX7SCR: AKLC2
N 14:04 Race: ARPCW1RNZX4RNZX6RNZX5RNZX1RNZX2RPCW2RNZX3
O 14:08 61 B U15 4+
final
Race: AWESC21SPCC1WESC31HAMB1AKGC1WTLB1SKEC1SCR: HAMB2
P 14:12 62 G U17 2X
final
Race: DWTLG2WLGC1WELC2WTLG1CAMB2HWBC2WREC1CAMC22
Q 14:17 Race: CCLIC2WTMC1BUNC1QMAR1WREC2WHAC2BUNC2BPCC1
R 14:22    Race: BWHAC1CMLC2SKEC1MERC1CAMB1TGAC22PORC1COMC1
S 14:24    Race: AHWBC1HKIC1WELC1STAC1NSHC1CAMC21WKOC21AWGC1
T 14:28 63 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BHWBC1WESC1BARA2AKLC33WELC3PETC1WTLG1CAMC21
U 14:32 Race: AAKLC1HWBC2WKDS3WKDS2WELC1AKLC31WKDS1WTLG3
V 14:36 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21PETC1UQB*1BPC*1NSHC2WEL*1AKLC22HWBC1
W 14:40 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BSKEC1WTLB1CLIC1KICC1WTMC1CAMB1WTLB11BPCC2
X 14:44 Race: AKICC4STAC1MERC1WANC1ZCH*3
KIC*3
AWGC1SGEC1STAC3
Y 14:48 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1AWGC1SSAS2SCR: SSAS1AKLC1AKLC11CAMC21WESC1
Z 14:53 67a W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1GISC1WKOC1HWBC1HAMC1
A 14:56 68 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AMACL1WELC3HAMB1SJHM1AKLC11WESC21WESC22AKGC1
B 15:00 69 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AGISC1WKOC1RPCW2RNZX1RNZX2RPCW1AWGC1
C 15:04 70 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWELC1CAMB2BPCC1TGAC21SGEC1WLGC1CAMB1SKEC1
D 15:08 71 G U16 2X
final
Race: CHAMC11CAMB2HWBC1WLGC1WELC1BPCC1WELC2TAWC1
E 15:12 Race: BMACL1HKIC1WTMC1COMC1BUNC1SGEC1WKOC21ONSL1
F 15:17    Race: ACAMC21ONSL2WTLG1WHAC1SGEC2HWBC2WELC3CMLC1
G 15:20 72 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWTLG1AWGC1ROTC2BPCC1HKIC1WTMC1WESC2ROTC1
H 15:24 73 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWKOC3COMC3CAMC1COMC1TAWC1NSHC1NSHC2WELC2
I 15:28 Race: ACLIC1SKEC1STAC1AWGC1WHAC3ROTC1WELC1TGAC2
J 15:32 74 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ASTAC1SGEC1AKLC11HAMB2KICC1HAMB1KICC2
K 15:36 67 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX2RNZX1
L 15:40 75 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1HAMC1
M 15:44 76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AINZL1RNZX1HWBC1
N 15:48 77 G U18 8+
final
Race: ABARA1WKDS1CAMC21HAMC11AKLC31AKLC21AKLC32SKEC1
O 15:52 78 B U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB1WESC21SCR: SSAS2WTLB11SSAS1AKGC1SKEC1AKLC11
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.