Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Race F @ 11:20: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race I @ 11:32: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race L @ 11:44: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race N @ 11:52: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
Race O @ 11:56: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Elise Nind (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Madison Taylor + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race P @ 12:00: Event 7, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race T @ 12:20: Event 9, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race Y @ 12:40: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race Z @ 12:44: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race C @ 12:56: Event 12, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race G @ 13:12: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Sophie Wickens, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Ruby Leverington + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race K @ 13:28: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race N @ 13:44: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race T @ 14:08: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race V @ 14:16: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race X @ 14:24: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Kristina Heywood, Macey Flowers, Josephine Paxie, Amelia Radaich, Evie Henderson + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race C @ 14:44: Event 28, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race D @ 14:48: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race F @ 14:56: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race G @ 15:00: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race K @ 15:16: Event 29, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race N @ 15:32: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, George Truebridge, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race T @ 15:56: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race U @ 16:00: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Courtney King, Alexandra Talbot, Francesca Kraayvanger + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race D @ 16:36: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race L @ 17:08: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race B @ 08:04: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race E @ 08:16: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race G @ 08:24: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race K @ 08:40: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race S @ 09:12: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Daniel Ward (stroke), Joshua Ngaia, Joseph Graham, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race T @ 09:16: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rebecca Quirke (stroke), Rosemary King, Katie O'Hagan, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Petra Evans, Isobel Gallagher, Amelia Radaich, Shivani Pereira + Sarah Green (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race C @ 09:52: Event 49, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race G @ 10:08: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race I @ 10:16: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race L @ 10:28: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race T @ 11:00: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race X @ 11:16: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race F @ 11:48: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race H @ 11:56: Event 36, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack, Bernadette Fischer, Kim Ross, Adelaide Brown, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race L @ 12:12: Event 38, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Taylor Smith (stroke), Miriam Lindsay, Amelia Piper, Claudia Pettett, Emma Ross, Macey Flowers, Evie Henderson, Shivani Pereira + Rosie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race N @ 12:20: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race P @ 12:28: Event 52, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race R @ 12:36: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Dominic Bell, James Fitzgerald, Liam McAree, Matthew Mulitalo, Connor Wanden, Liam Todd, Lawrence Birch + Oliver McGill (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race S @ 12:40: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
David Burnett (stroke), Joel Rihari Watene, Alex McVicker, Matthew Davies, Keir Thompson, Carl Jeffries, Daniel Lyttle, Daniel Benton + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race A @ 13:12: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race C @ 13:20: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race F @ 13:32: Event 56, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Johnny English, Liam Todd, Brendan Owen, Darien Williams, James Fitzgerald, Zach Bargh, Louis Gradwell + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race K @ 13:52: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Elinor Bann (stroke), Evie Bond, Alexandra Talbot, Isabelle Jelbert, Lily Orsman, Jessica Cuttle, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race T @ 14:28: Event 62, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race Y @ 14:48: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race B @ 15:00: Event 63, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race C @ 15:04: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Anna Thomson, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Maya Williams, Isabella Cooke, Tanya Putthapipat, Kate Stretton, Mereana Taylor + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nathan Wallace
|
Race E @ 15:12: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race L @ 15:40: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race M @ 15:44: Event 68, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race P @ 15:56: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Elise Nind (stroke), Isabella Warner, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Charlotte Johnstone, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge, Annabel Walsh + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race R @ 16:04: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race T @ 16:12: Event 71, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race U @ 16:16: Event 71, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Race X @ 16:28: Event 72, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race C @ 16:48: Event 73, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race J @ 17:16: Event 78, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Joshua Ngaia, Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, George Truebridge, Jasper Stone, Leo English + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race D @ 08:12: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race F @ 08:20: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race L @ 08:44: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race O @ 08:56: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Daniel Ward (stroke), Joshua Ngaia, Joseph Graham, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race C @ 09:52: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race H @ 10:12: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race J @ 10:20: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race K @ 10:24: Event 24, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race Q @ 10:48: Event 28, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Race T @ 11:00: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race F @ 11:48: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race L @ 12:12: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack, Bernadette Fischer, Kim Ross, Adelaide Brown, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race R @ 12:36: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
David Burnett (stroke), Joel Rihari Watene, Alex McVicker, Matthew Davies, Keir Thompson, Carl Jeffries, Daniel Lyttle, Daniel Benton + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Dominic Bell, James Fitzgerald, Liam McAree, Matthew Mulitalo, Connor Wanden, Liam Todd, Lawrence Birch + Oliver McGill (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race W @ 12:56: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rebecca Quirke (stroke), Rosemary King, Katie O'Hagan, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Petra Evans, Isobel Gallagher, Amelia Radaich, Shivani Pereira + Sarah Green (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race B @ 13:16: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race C @ 13:20: Event 52, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race E @ 13:28: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race G @ 13:36: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race L @ 13:56: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Elinor Bann (stroke), Evie Bond, Alexandra Talbot, Isabelle Jelbert, Lily Orsman, Jessica Cuttle, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
Race P @ 14:12: Event 62, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race T @ 14:28: Event 63, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race U @ 14:32: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Clare Weterings (stroke), Jessica Hickey, Laura-Meg McGlone, Bernadette Fischer + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Race V @ 14:36: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Anna Thomson, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Maya Williams, Isabella Cooke, Tanya Putthapipat, Kate Stretton, Mereana Taylor + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nathan Wallace
|
Race A @ 14:56: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race C @ 15:04: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Elise Nind (stroke), Isabella Warner, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Charlotte Johnstone, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge, Annabel Walsh + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race D @ 15:08: Event 71, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Race F @ 15:17: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 73, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Race I @ 15:28: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social