Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:04 | 3 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:16 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
J | 08:36 | 8 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 09:12 | 10 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:16 | 46 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:52 | 49 | B U17 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:00 | 19 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 10:16 | 22 | W Snr 2‑ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:28 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 10:40 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:00 | 27 | W Clb 2X | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 11:16 | 50 | G U16 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 11:48 | 36 | M Clb 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 11:56 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
J | 12:04 | 38 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 12:20 | 52 | B U18 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 12:36 | 42 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 13:12 | 53 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 55 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:32 | 56 | B U16 8+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:52 | 59 | W Clb 8X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:24 | 62 | G U17 2X | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 14:28 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:48 | 63 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 15:00 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
C | 15:04 | 64 | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:12 | 65 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 15:40 | 68 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 15:44 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 15:56 | 70 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:04 | 71 | G U16 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 16:12 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 16:16 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 16:28 | 72 | W Clb 1X | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 16:48 | 73 | M Clb 1X | Race: 4 | |||||||||
J | 17:16 | 78 | B U18 8+ | Race: 2 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social