Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race D @ 08:12: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Adam Wright (stroke), Ruairidh Sutherland, Lachlan Kelliher, Benjamin Fitzgerald + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race N @ 08:52: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race J @ 10:20: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race E @ 11:44: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race F @ 11:48: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Race G @ 11:52: Event 36, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race B @ 13:16: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew.
|
Race C @ 13:20: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race D @ 13:24: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race J @ 13:48: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race T @ 14:28: Event 62, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race V @ 14:36: Event 62, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 62, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race C @ 15:04: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Nicola Baker (stroke), Louise Ford, Rosemary van der Velden, Grace Holland, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Sofia Morrell, Tayla Kingsbury, Ariana Lee + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 65, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Callum Mowat (stroke), Brierly Dudding, Kieran Ngatai, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race P @ 15:56: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Selby Filipo (stroke), MacKenzie Perry, Lara Hindley, Grace Carver, Harriet Murray, Briana McGuire, Nicole Blears-Woodcock, Freyja Rowley + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race R @ 16:04: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race W @ 16:24: Event 72, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race Y @ 16:32: Event 72, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race Z @ 16:36: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
Social