Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race H @ 08:28: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race I @ 08:32: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race I @ 10:16: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race P @ 10:44: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race U @ 11:04: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Race H @ 11:56: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race Q @ 12:32: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race S @ 12:40: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race E @ 13:28: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew.
|
Race G @ 13:36: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race Q @ 14:17: Event 62, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race V @ 14:36: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Nicola Baker (stroke), Louise Ford, Rosemary van der Velden, Grace Holland, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Sofia Morrell, Tayla Kingsbury, Ariana Lee + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 65, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Callum Mowat (stroke), Brierly Dudding, Kieran Ngatai, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race C @ 15:04: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Selby Filipo (stroke), MacKenzie Perry, Lara Hindley, Grace Carver, Harriet Murray, Briana McGuire, Nicole Blears-Woodcock, Freyja Rowley + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Race D @ 15:08: Event 71, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Race G @ 15:20: Event 72, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Social