Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Race I @ 11:32: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race L @ 11:44: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Bianca Parsons + Madison Murray (cox)
|
Race A @ 12:48: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race B @ 12:52: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Madison Murray (cox)
|
Race T @ 14:08: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Jack Foster (cox)
|
Race B @ 14:40: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race F @ 14:56: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race G @ 15:00: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race U @ 16:00: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race V @ 16:04: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race Z @ 16:20: Event 37, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race K @ 17:04: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race L @ 17:08: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race D @ 08:12: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race L @ 08:44: Event 8, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Race O @ 08:56: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race V @ 09:24: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race F @ 10:04: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race J @ 10:20: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Kenna Richmond + George Fowler (cox)
|
Race K @ 10:24: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race E @ 11:44: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race R @ 14:20: Event 62, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race G @ 15:20: Event 65, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Ben Slater (stroke), Matthew Darby, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jethro Magsalay-Downie + Isaac Gilbert (cox)
|
Race N @ 15:48: Event 68, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race U @ 16:16: Event 71, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race B @ 16:44: Event 73, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
Race C @ 16:48: Event 73, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race E @ 08:16: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race K @ 08:40: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race S @ 09:12: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Madison Murray (cox)
|
Race T @ 11:00: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race H @ 11:56: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race R @ 14:22: Event 62, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race E @ 15:12: Event 71, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 73, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Social