Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Race I @ 13:20: Event 17, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race H @ 15:04: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race U @ 16:00: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Race B @ 16:28: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race B @ 08:04: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race L @ 08:44: Event 8, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 8, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race U @ 09:20: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race V @ 09:24: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Race H @ 10:12: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race I @ 10:16: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 23, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race P @ 10:44: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race Q @ 10:48: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race T @ 11:00: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race E @ 11:44: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Florence Layburn (stroke), Kerry Caundle, Mikayla Cracknell, Nicole Fletcher, Katrina Bennett, Xanthe Ellett, Adele Zhao, Sherry Zhang + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race T @ 12:44: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race A @ 13:12: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race B @ 13:16: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race C @ 13:20: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race Q @ 14:16: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race U @ 14:32: Event 62, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race X @ 14:44: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race A @ 14:56: Event 63, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race C @ 15:04: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Ella Campbell, Olivia White-Parsons, Jessica Remmington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race I @ 15:28: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Oliver Howard (stroke), Matthew Cole, Doug Cryer, Patrick Davenport, Dion Lee, Cameron Elliott, Tom Layburn, Ben Partridge + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race Q @ 16:00: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race W @ 16:24: Event 72, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Race Z @ 16:36: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race D @ 08:12: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race K @ 08:40: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race L @ 08:44: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race O @ 08:56: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race T @ 09:16: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Race A @ 09:44: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race H @ 10:12: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race I @ 10:16: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race M @ 10:32: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race P @ 10:44: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race U @ 11:04: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race M @ 12:16: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race V @ 12:52: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race G @ 13:36: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race V @ 14:36: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Ella Campbell, Olivia White-Parsons, Jessica Remmington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 73, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Social