Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Race A @ 11:00: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Race C @ 11:08: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race I @ 11:32: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race J @ 11:36: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race M @ 11:48: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race N @ 11:52: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race R @ 12:12: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race S @ 12:16: Event 9, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race T @ 12:20: Event 9, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race A @ 12:48: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race B @ 12:52: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race C @ 12:56: Event 12, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race D @ 13:00: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Lucas Toovey, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race G @ 13:12: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race O @ 13:48: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race U @ 14:12: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race V @ 14:16: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race W @ 14:20: Event 24, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race D @ 14:48: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race J @ 15:12: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race L @ 15:20: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Felix Lowndes (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Edward Dunne, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Alex Laurenson + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race O @ 15:36: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race P @ 15:40: Event 33, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race V @ 16:04: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race Y @ 16:16: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race G @ 16:48: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race I @ 16:56: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race E @ 08:16: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Race F @ 08:20: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Hugo Hibbert (stroke), Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Caleb Meijer, Felix Lowndes + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race N @ 08:52: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race O @ 08:56: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race C @ 09:52: Event 49, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race M @ 10:32: Event 23, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 23, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race R @ 10:52: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race F @ 11:48: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race L @ 12:12: Event 38, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Macy Burns (stroke), Bronte Tuffery, Isabella Logan, Charlotte Cordwell, Laura West, Molly McKelvey, Noa Peiler, Maggie Quinn + Milly Langston (cox)
|
Race M @ 12:16: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race R @ 12:36: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Hugo Hibbert (stroke), Felix Lowndes, Will Hausmann, Ben McHardy, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, James Dunne, Alex Laurenson, Caleb Meijer + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race T @ 12:44: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race V @ 12:52: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Bridie Logan (stroke), Isabella Logan, Laura West, Molly McKelvey, Rowan Byrne, Alex Siatiras, Lily Gatland-Griffin, Ruby Hudson + Ollie Galvin (cox)
|
Race E @ 13:28: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Josiah Duffield, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin, Adam Smith, David Ash, Peter Te Paa, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race P @ 14:12: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race Q @ 14:16: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race F @ 15:16: Event 65, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 65, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race I @ 15:28: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), James Nicholas, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin, Jack Allen-Russell, David Ash, Peter Te Paa, Cam Hall + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race N @ 15:48: Event 68, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Race Q @ 16:00: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race A @ 16:40: Event 73, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race D @ 16:52: Event 74, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Thomas Murray (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Joseph Bahr, Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Will Hausmann, Edward Dunne, Caleb Meijer + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race B @ 08:04: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race D @ 08:12: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race H @ 08:28: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race N @ 08:52: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race S @ 09:12: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race Z @ 09:40: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Lucas Toovey, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race B @ 09:48: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race K @ 10:24: Event 24, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race L @ 10:28: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race V @ 11:08: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race G @ 11:52: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race I @ 12:00: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race U @ 12:48: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Race V @ 12:52: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race A @ 13:12: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race X @ 14:44: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Race I @ 15:28: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race J @ 15:32: Event 74, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Thomas Murray (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Joseph Bahr, Ben McHardy, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Will Hausmann, Edward Dunne, Caleb Meijer + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Social