Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Race G @ 11:24: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race M @ 11:48: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race N @ 11:52: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race P @ 12:00: Event 7, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race Y @ 12:40: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race J @ 13:24: Event 17, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race K @ 13:28: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race Q @ 13:56: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race R @ 14:00: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race Y @ 14:28: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Charlotte Leslie, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Emmy Sullivan, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race J @ 15:12: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race K @ 15:16: Event 29, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race S @ 15:52: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race T @ 15:56: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race U @ 16:00: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race F @ 16:44: Event 39, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race K @ 17:04: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race J @ 10:20: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race K @ 10:24: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race X @ 11:16: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Race I @ 13:44: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 62, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race P @ 15:56: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Flora Goed, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race T @ 16:12: Event 71, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race G @ 17:04: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Zara Simpson, Rosa Buxton, Nina Lawrence, Sarah Manners, Emily Bridgland, Anastasia Burn + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race I @ 08:32: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race C @ 09:52: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race F @ 10:04: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race J @ 10:20: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Charlotte Leslie, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Emmy Sullivan, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race F @ 11:48: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race S @ 12:40: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Race P @ 14:12: Event 62, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Race C @ 15:04: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Flora Goed, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race D @ 15:08: Event 71, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Social