Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Race Z @ 14:32: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Race A @ 14:36: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sean Cannon
|
Race B @ 14:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
Race C @ 14:44: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Race D @ 14:48: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Race E @ 14:52: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Social