Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race N @ 08:52: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Finn Tracey (stroke), Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Race O @ 08:56: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WTLB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race P @ 09:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bert Gruythuysen
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WTLB
|
Race Q @ 09:04: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + Isabella Berney (cox)
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race T @ 12:44: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WTLB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WTLB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + Isabella Berney (cox)
|
Race U @ 12:48: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Social