Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race L @ 15:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Liam Curran (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Roberto Cerezo, Simeon Kahuroa + Thomas Karaitiana-Hay (cox)
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
Race M @ 15:44: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: M. O'Brien
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: M. O'Brien
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Race N @ 15:48: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race A @ 14:56: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Liam Curran (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Roberto Cerezo, Simeon Kahuroa + Thomas Karaitiana-Hay (cox)
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: M. O'Brien
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Social