Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:08 | 1->A Final + 3F2 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 11:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 11:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 11:32 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:44 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:48 | 1->A Final + 3F2 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 12:12 | 9 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 12:28 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
E | 13:04 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:28 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 13:44 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:52 | 21 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:16 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 14:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 14:40 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 14:44 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 15:00 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 15:08 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 15:16 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
P | 15:40 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
U | 16:00 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 16:12 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 16:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 16:24 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 16:32 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 16:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 16:48 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 17:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 17:04 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 17:12 | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 10:00 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 10:04 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:28 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 10:32 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 11:52 | 36 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 11:56 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 12:08 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 12:20 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 12:36 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:32 | 56 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 13:44 | 58 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:04 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:32 | 62 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
E | 15:12 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 15:56 | 70 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:04 | 71 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 16:20 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
W | 16:24 | 72 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 16:36 | 73 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 16:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 16:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 16:52 | 74 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:04 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 08:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:28 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 08:48 | 9 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 09:00 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 16 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:52 | 18 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 10:08 | 21 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 10:16 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 10:52 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 10:56 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 11:04 | 29 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 11:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 11:52 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 12:04 | 37 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 12:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 12:12 | 38 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:20 | 39 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:32 | 41 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:40 | 43 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 52 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 13:52 | 58 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:44 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 15:04 | 70 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 15:12 | 71 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 15:17 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 15:32 | 74 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social