Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 11:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
G | 11:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | |||||||||
L | 11:44 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
N | 11:52 | 1->A Final + 3F2 | Race: 3 | SKEC2 | |||||||||
O | 11:56 | Race: 4 | SKEC3 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:08 | 9 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
R | 12:12 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 2 | SKEC3 | |||||||||
S | 12:16 | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | ||||||||||
W | 12:32 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
B | 12:52 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 12:56 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 4 | SKEC2 | |||||||||
D | 13:00 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
L | 13:32 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
M | 13:36 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
S | 14:04 | 21 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 4 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
U | 14:12 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | | ||||||||
V | 14:16 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:28 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
L | 15:20 | 30 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
N | 15:32 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
T | 15:56 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. SKEC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 09:20 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 09:52 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
D | 09:56 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | SKEC2 | SKEC3 | ||||||||
W | 11:12 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
K | 12:08 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
M | 12:16 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
R | 12:36 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
W | 12:56 | 54 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
F | 13:32 | 56 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
N | 14:04 | 61 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
P | 14:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | SKEC2 | |||||||||
Q | 14:16 | 62 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
T | 14:28 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5 | Race: 4 | | |||||||||
D | 15:08 | 65 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
M | 15:44 | 68 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | SKEC2 | |||||||
P | 15:56 | 70 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
B | 16:44 | 73 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
H | 17:08 | 77 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
I | 17:12 | 78 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. SKEC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
M | 08:48 | 9 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | SKEC3 | ||||||||
R | 09:08 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 16 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
K | 10:24 | 24 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | ||||||||
N | 10:36 | 26 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
A | 13:12 | 49 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | SKEC2 | |||||||
B | 13:16 | 50 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 13:20 | 52 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 | ||||||||
F | 13:32 | 54 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
O | 14:08 | 61 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
R | 14:22 | 62 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 | ||||||||
W | 14:40 | 65 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | ||||||||
C | 15:04 | 70 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
I | 15:28 | 73 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
N | 15:48 | 77 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | ||||||||
O | 15:52 | 78 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 |
Social