You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Louis Lambert & Louis Agnew
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Zach Bootten
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Zach Bootten
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jesse Lucas & Jennifer Zaslona
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Chris Holdsworth, Jack Solomon + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Sumer Harker (stroke), Brandon Williams, Severne Dawson, Dylon van der Vental + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Katie Damsteegt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Constance Stirling, Melissa Blackmore, Natasha Healy + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Adrian Webster
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie Clarke, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & S Dyer, Z Bootten
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Stephanie Clarke, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ross Collinge
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ross Collinge
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Katie Damsteegt
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Kainoa Lepou, Hayden Smith, Harry Dawson, Mark Christopher, Jamie Lander, Bradley van Tiel, Ryan Campbell + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Kainoa Lepou, Hayden Smith, Harry Dawson, Mark Christopher, Jamie Lander, Bradley van Tiel, Ryan Campbell + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Josh Dray (stroke), Adam Hill, Jack Allen-Russell, Oscar McClelland, Tim Hall, Laurence McKnight, Matthew Binnie, Torr Hosking Berge + Ben Wilkins (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
George McIntyre (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, James Nicholas, Henry Horwood Verstappen + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Matt Wolff
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Matt Wolff
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Hazel Burns, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Chrystal Rains, Stephanie Clarke, Olivia McCaskill, Alexandra Matthews, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Francesca Graham (stroke), Hazel Burns, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Chrystal Rains, Stephanie Clarke, Olivia McCaskill, Alexandra Matthews, Frances Gray + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Claudia Lawrence, Charlotte Connor, Eva de Jong, Issy Meikle, Aleesha Steel, Georgia Batten + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lucy Roberts (stroke), Anna Welch, Celine Henare-Murton, Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns, Maia Campbell, Maddie Snell, Grace Dransfield, Sarah Taylor + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Hannah Fale (stroke), Porcia Meredith, Emma Brothers, Isobella Johnson, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor, Tara Pickering, Rebecca Skelton + Lennox Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Caleb Smith (stroke), Brad Carter, Ethan Abraham, Blaine Abraham, Darien Williams, Daniel Smith, Henry Wylde, Kieran Guthrie + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Max le Cren (stroke), Jack Lobb, Taiji Endo, Ben Nelson, Fraser Nicholas, Dean Palmer-Neels, Matthew Robertson, Toallance Tukuitoga + Edward Berg (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Caleb Smith (stroke), Brad Carter, Ethan Abraham, Blaine Abraham, Darien Williams, Daniel Smith, Henry Wylde, Kieran Guthrie + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Max le Cren (stroke), Jack Lobb, Taiji Endo, Ben Nelson, Fraser Nicholas, Dean Palmer-Neels, Matthew Robertson, Toallance Tukuitoga + Edward Berg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
James Budge (stroke), Theo Holst, Tim Newell, David Ash, Peter Te Paa, Jack Allen-Russell, Josh Dray, Adam Smith + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & S Dyer, Z Bootten
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Olive McIntosh-Oakley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Teagan Adams
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Mel Warmerdam & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Jesse Lucas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Isabella Warner (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Courtney King, Francesca Kraayvanger, Maddie Ferrier, Emma Hassell, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Finn Harris (stroke), Declan Fisher, Tom Lott, Callum McOmish, Sam Windross, Matthew Dwen, Travis Conway, William Luxon + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Brighde Penn & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Jack Burgess, Fergus Janissen, Elliot Janissen, John Hunt, Daniel Tomlinson, Callum Aubrey, Matthew Shaw + Ryan Dixon (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Jack Burgess, Fergus Janissen, Elliot Janissen, John Hunt, Daniel Tomlinson, Callum Aubrey, Matthew Shaw + Ryan Dixon (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Isabella Grey (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Claudia Lawrence, Charlotte Connor, Eva de Jong, Issy Meikle, Aleesha Steel, Georgia Batten + Olivia Burton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Neil Gibb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Dick Joyce & Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Harry Dawson, Kainoa Lepou, Jamie Lander, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Hayden Smith, Bradley van Tiel, Ryan Campbell + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Harry Dawson, Kainoa Lepou, Jamie Lander, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Hayden Smith, Bradley van Tiel, Ryan Campbell + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Amy Horner (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Briana Siteine, Zoe Mills, Taryn Morgan, Hannah Knight, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Amy Horner (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Briana Siteine, Zoe Mills, Taryn Morgan, Hannah Knight, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Johan Pio (stroke), James Keeling, Ruben Houghton, Quinn Tupaea, Matthew Kemp, Lucas Clarke, Eli Mossop, Cameron Steedman + Joel Dowden (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Johan Pio (stroke), James Keeling, Ruben Houghton, Quinn Tupaea, Matthew Kemp, Lucas Clarke, Eli Mossop, Cameron Steedman + Joel Dowden (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Angus Kelly (stroke), Cameron Smale, Campbell Peart, James Kenna, Jack Oliver, Sam Porritt, Matthew Caskie, Hamish Haycock + Hugo van Cingel (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Gus Higgie (stroke), George Mitchell, Joshua Michael, James Nicholas, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
Social