Saturday, 21st February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OTUM2MACL2AGSB2SPTW1MASS2TAKA1FRAS1JPCR1
B 08:04 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2OTUM1SMCO1PUKE1WHHS1SUND1STKT1MACL3KGCA1
C 08:08    Race: 3SPLH2STKT2RUTH1AGSB1MACL1MASS1HLCR1STPC1
D 08:12    Race: 4HAUR1SCR: HAMB1SPLH1ROSE1SPTW2TRID1AGSB3STPA1
E 08:16 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1WKDS2WNCS1WTLG2SHGH1ONSL1STKT1
F 08:20 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2WTLG1STPC1HLCR1PUKE1WKDS1SHGH2BARA1
G 08:24 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMB1COMP1CAMB2MACL1KGCA2BTHC2WENT2WENT1
H 08:28 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2STPC3BTHC1SHAK11TAKA1ONSL1JPC*2KGCA1
I 08:32    Race: 3PUKE2STPC1TAKA3JPCR1HAUR2SJHM1STPC2
J 08:36    Race: 4CAMB1HAUR1MACL2RUTH1SPLH1PUKE1TAKA2
K 08:40 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMP1HAUR2STKT1STPC1STKT2HLCR1EDWT1
L 08:44 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2BARA1STPC3ONSL1STPC2CAMB1WTLG1TRGG21
M 08:48    Race: 3GLDW1WTLG2MACL1GLDW2TRGG22RUTH1WENT1
N 08:52    Race: 4HAUR1PUKE1TAKA1CAMB2STMW1BTHC1
O 08:56 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1PUKE1AGSB1WNCS1ONSL1TRGB1SHAK11
P 09:00 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2WENT1AGSB3STLN1SPLH1AGSB2TAKA1
Q 09:04 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA1COMP1STPC2TRGG22BTHC1ROTG1CAMB1
R 09:08 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2STMW1HAMG1WENT1TRID1BARA1GLDW1ROSE2
S 09:12    Race: 3WNCS1SPLH1SMCO1ROSE1TRGG21MACL1
T 09:16    Race: 4TAKA1ROTG2STPC1WHAK1OTUM1ONSL1
U 09:20 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STKT2MACL1JPCR2SPLH1KGCA1STKT3KGCA3
V 09:24 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2KGCA2HAUR2TEAW1PUKE1AGSB3SHAK11
W 09:28    Race: 3WNCS1TAKA2CAMB1STKT1TRGB1CAMB2
X 09:32    Race: 4JPCR1GLDW1HAMB2AQUI1TAKA1SPTW1
Y 09:36    Race: 5STPC2AGSB2SHAK12HAUR1AGSB1STPC1
Z 09:40 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1RGTT1SPLH2CAMB2BTHC1OTUM1MACL3HAMG1STPC1
A 09:44 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2WHHS2WHHS1MTRO1TEAW1MACL1STLN1TRGG22
B 09:48    Race: 3TAKA1ROTL1SPLH1EDWT1EDWT2HAMG2MACL2
C 09:52    Race: 4CAMB1HAUR2HAUR1THAM1TRGG21ROSE1MACL4
D 09:56 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1OTUM1STPC2HAMB2STPC1HAMB1COMP1SPLH1WENT1
E 10:00 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2EDWT2SPTW2SPTW1OTUM2SMCO1PUKE1MACL2MACL1
F 10:04    Race: 3EDWT1BTHC1WTKR1GLDW1STPA1TRGB1PUKE2STPC3
G 10:08 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA1STMW1SPLH1STPC1SHGH1ONSL1WKDS1WTLG1
H 10:12 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT1TAKA1STPA1TRGB1AGSB1HAMB1AGSB2
I 10:16 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC1HAMG1WHHS1PUKE2ROTL1
J 10:20 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2SPLH1HLCR1TAKA1HAMG2BTHC1
K 10:24    Race: 3WNCS1ONSL1WNCS2PUKE1CAMB1
L 10:28 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1COMP1GLDW1MACL1STKT1SHAK11
M 10:32 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HLCR2MACL1SHGH1HLCR1BARA2WKDS1
N 10:36 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2STMW2SHGH2STKT3HAUR1STKT1WTLG1
O 10:40    Race: 3STPC1WTLG2STMW1BARA1TAKA1
P 10:44 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC1AGSB1OTUM1KGCA1GLDW1ZCHG1
Q 10:48 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2HAMB1ONSL1CAMB1SCR: STKT2WENT1COMP1
R 10:52 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SPLH1STKT1WKDS2WKDS1SHGH2SMCO1SHGH1WENT1HLCR1
S 10:56 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA2WNCS1SHAK11STKT1COMP2SHAK12HAMB2
T 11:00 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2STKT2PUKE1HAMB1CAMB1AGSB3AGSB2
U 11:04    Race: 3WNCS2PUKE2AGSB1TAKA1COMP3MACL1
V 11:08 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1WNCS1SHGH1STPC1PUKE1WTLG1BARA1CAMB1
W 11:12 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SPLH1GLDW1SPTW1STPA1AGSB1SHAK11HAMB1STPC1
X 11:16 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1WTLG1
Y 11:20 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL2SPTW1CAMB1ROSE1SPLH1MASS1TAKA1HAMB2
Z 11:24 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2EDWT1SJHM1OTUM1AGSB1RUTH1PUKE2AGSB2PUKE1
A 11:28    Race: 3WNCS1HAMB1OTUM2SHAK11WTKR1STKT1MACL1STLN1
B 11:32    Race: 4KGCA1HAUR1KGCA2HAUR2SPTW2TAKA2SHAK12GLDW1
C 11:36 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTG2ROSE1ROTG1CAMB2SMCO1OTUM1TRGG21ROTL1
D 11:40 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2TEAW1CAMB1SPLH1OTUM2MACL1RGTT1STLN1
E 11:44    Race: 3BTHC2SUND1HAMG1SPLH2TRGG22WENT1KGCA1
F 11:48    Race: 4AQUI1BTHC1RUTH1HAUR1SPLH3HAMG2WTLG1
G 11:52 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STPA1GLDW1HAMB2TAKA1SPLH1TRGB1HAMB1STKT1AGSB1
H 11:56 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1SPLH1WTLG2RUTH1WKDS1SPLH2ROSE1MACL1OTUM1
I 12:00 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2HAMG1TRGG1HLCR2STPC2COMP1WTLG1WKDS2HLCR1
J 12:04    Race: 3TEAW1WENT1STMW1STLN1STPC1BTHC1BARA1
K 12:08 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPLH1HAMB2WNCS1ONSL1SHAK12SHAK11SPLH2HAMB4AGSB1
L 12:12 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS2WKDS1TAKA1STKT1
M 12:16 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1HAUR1GLDW1CAMB2PUKE1WNCS1BARA1
N 12:20 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2EDWT1WHHS1STKT1STPC2HAMG1TRGG21WNCS2
O 12:24    Race: 3BTHC1WTLG3WTLG1STPC1COMP1WTLG2ONSL1
P 12:28 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAUR2SHAK11HAMB2TRGB1TEAW2MACL2TEAW1WENT1
Q 12:32 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2STPA1SPLH1STPC1JPCR1ROTL1SJHM1STKT1
R 12:36    Race: 3HAUR1MACL1SPTW1OTUM1CAMB2PUKE1STLN1
S 12:40    Race: 4AGSB1WNCS1SCR: STKT2TAKA1KGCA1STPC2CAMB1
T 12:44    Race: 5SHAK12HAMB1JPCR2GLDW1EDWT1KGCA2TAKA2
U 12:48 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SMCO1CAMB2MACL1CAMB1TRGG21TAKA1ROTG1HLCR1
V 12:52 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2WHHS1STLN1MACL2KGCA2TEAW1HAUR1GLDW1SMCO2
W 12:56    Race: 3KGCA1AQUI1WNCS1HAMG1PUKC1ROSE1STPC1
X 13:00    Race: 4STMW1BTHC1WENT1TRID1EDWT1WTLG1ONSL1
Y 13:04 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1GLDW1STPC1SPLH2KGCA1AGSB3MACL1GLDW2
Z 13:08 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2AGSB2MACL2CAMB2STKT1KGCA2AGSB1STPA1
A 13:12    Race: 3WENT1AQUI2SPTW2SPLH1ONSL1PUKE1
B 13:16    Race: 4SMCO1SPTW1SHAK11ROSE1STKT2PUKE2
C 13:20    Race: 5WNCS1CAMB1AQUI1HAUR2ONSL2HAUR1
D 13:24 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1STPC2MACL1PUKE2ONSL1BTHC1STMW1HAMG1TAKA2
E 13:28 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2GLDW2SHGH1STPC1WHHS1STPC3TRGG1TEAW1ROSE1
F 13:32    Race: 3GLDW1WENT2TRID1HAUR2OTUM1BTHC2WTLG1STLN1
G 13:36    Race: 4WTLG2WENT1WNCS1PUKE1TAKA1EDWT1CAMB1HAUR1
H 13:40 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1WENT1STKT1HAMB1MACL1SHAK12HAMB4CAMB2
I 13:44 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2COMP1CAMB1SPLH1STPC2HAMB3KGCA2ONSL2TAKA2
J 13:48    Race: 3SCR: SHAK11STPC1SHAK13AGSB3KGCA3STPA1GLDW3BTHC1
K 13:52    Race: 4AGSB2HAUR1GLDW1TRGB1ONSL1KGCA4HLCR1
L 13:56    Race: 5AGSB1KGCA1TAKA1HAMB2GLDW2PUKE1SPTW2
M 14:00 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA1STPC1WKDS1ONSL1SHGH1WNCS1
N 14:04 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1HAMB1STPA2STPA1PUKE1SPTW2
O 14:08 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2SHAK11HAMB2COMP2WNCS2HAMB3HLCR1
P 14:12    Race: 3EDWT1AGSB1SPTW1COMP1SPLH1TRGB1
Q 14:16 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTG1TRGG22WENT1STKT1OTUM1STMW1WTLG1MACL1
R 14:20 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2PUKE1BARA2ROSE1TAKA1TRGG21CAMB1BARA1MACL2
S 14:24 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1SUND1MACL1STPA1SHAK11KGCA2ONSL1STKT1GLDW1
T 14:28 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2KGCA1WENT1SJHM1STPC1TRGB1SHAK12CAMB1
U 14:32 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1WTLG1WKDS2CAMB2WNCS1SHGH2
V 14:36 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2CAMB1WTLG3PUKE1EDWT1STMW1ONSL2
W 14:40    Race: 3WTLG2STKT1HLCR1SHGH1STPC1BARA1
X 14:44 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1HAMB1KGCA1PUKE1AGSB1STPC1STKT2
Y 14:48 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2AGSB2WNCS1SHAK11COMP1STKT1JPCR1
Z 14:52 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMP1WNCS1TRID1WTLG1STPC1TRGG22
A 14:56 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2WKDS1TAKA1WHHS1GLDW1TRGG21KGCA1
B 15:00 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SPLH1OTUM1HAMB1PUKE2HAMB2HAUR1KGCA1
C 15:04 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2STKT1OTUM2ONSL1STKT2SHAK11SPTW1PUKE1
D 15:08    Race: 3AGSB2ROSE1AGSB1STPA1AQUI1CAMB1HAUR2
E 15:12    Race: 4SPTW2MACL1CAMB2STPC1STLN1WENT1KGCA2
F 15:16 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA1SHGH1STMW1WTLG1HLCR1HAUR1GLDW1STKT1
G 15:20 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1TRGB1TAKA2HAMB3TAKA1ZCHG2AGSB2
H 15:24 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2SHAK1WENT1STKT1ZCHG1MACL1HAUR1ONSL2
I 15:28    Race: 3HLCR1HAMB2GLDW1ONSL1AGSB1STKT2STPA1
J 15:32 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTL1HAMG1HAMG2BTHC1CAMB1SPLH1MACL1
K 15:36 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2ROSE1TRGG21TAKA1HLCR1ROTG1PUKE2
L 15:40    Race: 3WHAK1PUKE1ONSL1STPC1BARA1STPC2
M 15:44 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1SCR: HAMB2KGCA1MACL1HLCR1JPCR1KGCA2PUKE1
N 15:48 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2AGSB2STKT1SHAK11STKT3STKT2SPTW1TRGB1GLDW1
O 15:52    Race: 3COMP2WNCS1COMP1TAKA1OTUM1PUKE2CAMB1AGSB1
P 15:56 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPLH2WTLG2STPC1SPLH1MACL1WKDS2
Q 16:00 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2WTLG1WKDS1SHGH1BARA1STMW1
R 16:04 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1WNCS1STPC1MACL1OTUM1HAMB2TRGB1
S 16:08 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2AGSB2AGSB1ZCHG1GLDW1SHAK11EDWT1
T 16:12    Race: 3SPTW1SPTW2STPA1STPA2ZCHG2GLDW2
U 16:16 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1TRGG21CAMB1ONSL1STPC1STKT1
V 16:20 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BTHC2BARA1OTUM2WNCS2WTLG2PUKE2STPC2WTLG1
W 16:24 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2MACL1HAUR1BTHC1WHHS1WENT2STPC1HLCR2TRGG22
X 16:28    Race: 3TAKA1TRID1EDWT2BARA2ROSE1ROTL1HAUR2ONSL1
Y 16:32    Race: 4TEAW1MACL2HLCR1PUKE1OTUM1HAMG1WENT1CAMB2
Z 16:36    Race: 5STLN1WHAK1JPCR1WNCS1SPLH1EDWT1CAMB1
A 16:40 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SPLH2MTRO1OTUM1KGCA2HAUR2BTHC2WENT1PUKE1
B 16:44 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2FRAS1CAMB2TAKA2TEAW1STPA2KGCA1HAUR1
C 16:48    Race: 3GLDW1SPLH1STPA1TEAW2WNCS1STPC2MASS1
D 16:52    Race: 4CAMB1TRID1HOWI1SPTW1STPC1ROTL1BTHC1
E 16:56 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2SHAK11KGCA2ONSL1CAMB1
F 17:00 Fastest to FinalsRace: 2SHAK12GLDW1STPC1KGCA1HAMB1
G 17:04 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1HLCR1WKDS1WKDS2SHGH1GLDW1
H 17:08 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK11AGSB1HAMB1TAKA1ONSL1ZCHG1HAMB2SPTW1SHAK12

Sunday, 22nd February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: DHLCR1FRAS1SPLH2PUKE1MACL1ROSE1
B 07:34 Race: CMACL2OTUM2SPLH1AGSB1OTUM1AGSB3KGCA1JPCR1
C 07:38    Race: BSMCO1SPTW1MASS2SUND1STPA1TRID1AGSB2WHHS1
D 07:42    Race: ARUTH1STKT1HAUR1STPC1MASS1MACL3TAKA1SPTW2
E 07:46 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: BWNCS1ONSL1WTLG2TAKA1SHGH2PUKE1
F 07:50 Race: ASHGH1BARA1WKDS1WKDS2HLCR1STPC1STKT1WTLG1
G 07:54 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: DTAKA3TAKA1JPC*2BTHC2WENT2
H 07:58 Race: CCAMB2PUKE1ONSL1JPCR1KGCA2COMP1STPC3TAKA2
I 08:02    Race: BHAUR1HAUR2WENT1SPLH1SHAK11RUTH1STPC2CAMB1
J 08:06    Race: AMACL2MACL1HAMB1STPC1KGCA1SJHM1PUKE2BTHC1
K 08:10 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: DSTKT2HLCR1TAKA1
L 08:14 Race: CTRGG22SCR: COMP1BTHC1WTLG2STPC3GLDW2EDWT1HAUR2
M 08:18    Race: BMACL1RUTH1BARA1TRGG21WENT1STKT1PUKE1CAMB2
N 08:22    Race: ACAMB1GLDW1STPC1WTLG1HAUR1STPC2ONSL1STMW1
O 08:26 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: BTAKA1SPLH1WENT1STLN1
P 08:30 Race: AONSL1SHAK11WNCS1AGSB1AGSB2SCR: AGSB3TRGB1PUKE1
Q 08:34 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: DTRGG22HAMG1
R 08:38 Race: CSTMW1ROTG2WENT1ONSL1OTUM1MACL1WHAK1ROSE2
S 08:42    Race: BBARA1ROTG1COMP1ROSE1SMCO1TAKA1KGCA1TRGG21
T 08:46    Race: AWNCS1BTHC1STPC2GLDW1SPLH1STPC1CAMB1TRID1
U 08:50 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: DKGCA3HAUR2TAKA1TAKA2WNCS1STKT3
V 08:54 Race: CCAMB2AGSB2SPLH1AQUI1TEAW1GLDW1JPCR2AGSB3
W 08:58    Race: BAGSB1SHAK11STKT2TRGB1PUKE1KGCA2STPC2MACL1
X 09:02    Race: ASPTW1STKT1KGCA1STPC1HAUR1HAMB2CAMB1JPCR1
Y 09:06 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: DWHHS2MACL1THAM1
Z 09:10 Race: CROTL1MACL4STLN1HAUR1ROSE1MACL3EDWT2BTHC1
A 09:14    Race: BHAUR2EDWT1TAKA1TRGG22CAMB2TEAW1MTRO1WHHS1
B 09:18    Race: AOTUM1HAMG2TRGG21RGTT1STPC1MACL2CAMB1HAMG1
C 09:22 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: CPUKE2SPLH1MACL2STPA1EDWT2SPTW2
D 09:26 Race: BBTHC1TRGB1COMP1MACL1OTUM2WENT1EDWT1STPC3
E 09:30    Race: AHAMB2WTKR1STPC2STPC1HAMB1OTUM1PUKE1GLDW1
F 09:34 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: ASTMW1STPC1SPLH1WKDS1BARA1WTLG1ONSL1SHGH1
G 09:38 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: ATAKA1AGSB2STKT1HAMB1AGSB1STPA1TRGB1
H 09:42 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BHLCR1PUKE2SPLH1TAKA1BTHC1WNCS2HAMG2
I 09:46 Race: AROTL1WHHS1STPC1HAMG1CAMB1PUKE1ONSL1WNCS1
J 09:50 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: ASTKT1COMP1GLDW1SHAK11MACL1
K 09:54 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: BSTMW2TAKA1BARA2STMW1HAUR1WTLG2HLCR2STKT3
L 09:58 Race: AWKDS1SHGH2WTLG1BARA1HLCR1STPC1STKT1MACL1
M 10:02 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BWENT1COMP1GLDW1
N 10:06 Race: AAGSB1STPC1ONSL1OTUM1KGCA1CAMB1STKT1HAMB1
O 10:10 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASMCO1HLCR1WKDS1WKDS2SHGH2SPLH1SHGH1WENT1STKT1
P 10:14 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: CTAKA1WNCS2
Q 10:18 Race: BAGSB3COMP3AGSB2PUKE2WNCS1SHAK12TAKA2CAMB1
R 10:22    Race: AHAMB2STKT2COMP2HAMB1SHAK11STKT1MACL1PUKE1
S 10:26 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: ACAMB1WTLG1SHGH1WKDS1BARA1STPC1PUKE1WNCS1
T 10:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASTPC1SPLH1SHAK11STPA1HAMB1AGSB1GLDW1ONSL1SPTW1
U 10:34 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: AWTLG1BARA1
V 10:38 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: DEDWT1MACL2AGSB2PUKE2TAKA2HAUR2
W 10:42 Race: CWNCS1MASS1HAMB2SJHM1MACL1OTUM2PUKE1WTKR1
X 10:46    Race: BKGCA2STLN1STKT1HAMB1SPLH1TAKA1SPTW2GLDW1
Y 10:50    Race: ARUTH1CAMB1SHAK11OTUM1HAUR1SHAK12SPTW1AGSB1
Z 10:54 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: DMACL1SPLH3AQUI1BTHC2
A 10:58 Race: CWENT1ROTG2OTUM1SUND1CAMB2SPLH2SMCO1BTHC1
B 11:02    Race: BROTG1TRGG21OTUM2ROTL1STLN1HAMG2KGCA1TRGG22
C 11:06    Race: AHAMG1RUTH1CAMB1TEAW1HAUR1WTLG1RGTT1SPLH1
D 11:10 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: ATRGB1STKT1STPA1HAMB1GLDW1AGSB1HAMB2TAKA1SPLH1
E 11:14 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: CSTMW1STLN1RUTH1HLCR2
F 11:18 Race: BWENT1BARA1MACL1OTUM1BTHC1TRGG1COMP1TEAW1
G 11:22    Race: AWKDS2STPC1STPC2WKDS1SPLH1SPLH2ROSE1WTLG1
H 11:26 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: AONSL1HAMB4WNCS1HAMB2SPLH1AGSB1SPLH2SHAK11SHAK12
I 11:30 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWKDS2WKDS1STKT1TAKA1
J 11:34 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: CBTHC1WNCS1COMP1WNCS2HAUR1
K 11:38 Race: BWTLG2ONSL1EDWT1STKT1PUKE1CAMB1STPC2CAMB2
L 11:42    Race: ABARA1STPC1WTLG3TRGG21GLDW1WHHS1HAMG1WTLG1
M 11:46 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: ESTLN1TEAW2ROTL1
N 11:50 Race: DSTKT1KGCA2SHAK11TAKA1HAUR1TAKA2JPCR2EDWT1
O 11:54    Race: CHAMB2SHAK12MACL2TRGB1SPLH1AGSB1CAMB2WNCS1
P 11:58    Race: BTEAW1HAUR2HAMB1STPA1WENT1SJHM1KGCA1PUKE1
Q 12:02    Race: AMACL1GLDW1STPC2SPTW1JPCR1CAMB1STPC1OTUM1
R 12:06 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: DSMCO2EDWT1STMW1SMCO1AQUI1KGCA2
S 12:10 Race: CHLCR1CAMB1ONSL1CAMB2STLN1ROSE1TRGG21MACL2
T 12:14    Race: BTAKA1MACL1HAMG1TRID1WENT1WTLG1ROTG1KGCA1
U 12:18    Race: AWNCS1BTHC1STPC1TEAW1WHHS1HAUR1PUKC1GLDW1
V 12:22 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: DMACL2AQUI2SHAK11SPLH2AGSB3AQUI1SPTW1
W 12:26 Race: CKGCA2GLDW2CAMB2PUKE2SMCO1SPTW2ONSL2WNCS1
X 12:30    Race: BSTKT2AGSB1WENT1KGCA1PUKE1ROSE1HAUR2HAUR1
Y 12:34    Race: AGLDW1STKT1SPLH1ONSL1STPC1CAMB1MACL1STPA1
Z 12:38 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: DTAKA2PUKE2WENT2TAKA1ONSL1TRGG1STLN1
A 12:42 Race: COTUM1CAMB1PUKE1STMW1BTHC1WNCS1BTHC2WTLG2
B 12:46    Race: BHAUR2EDWT1WTLG1TEAW1STPC3HAMG1SHGH1GLDW2
C 12:50    Race: AMACL1STPC2HAUR1GLDW1TRID1STPC1ROSE1WENT1
D 12:54 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: ESPTW2SPLH1STKT1TAKA2STPC2
E 12:58 Race: DKGCA4COMP1SHAK12AGSB3AGSB2HLCR1TAKA1STPA1
F 13:02    Race: CGLDW3KGCA3ONSL1PUKE1CAMB2GLDW2SPTW1ONSL2
G 13:06    Race: BWENT1SHAK13HAMB4HAMB3HAUR1CAMB1BTHC1TRGB1
H 13:10    Race: AAGSB1GLDW1KGCA1KGCA2HAMB1STPC1MACL1HAMB2
I 13:14 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1STPC1SHGH1WKDS1BARA1ONSL1
J 13:18 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: CPUKE1EDWT1
K 13:22 Race: BSPTW2HLCR1HAMB3SPTW1COMP2WNCS2STPA2COMP1
L 13:26    Race: ATRGB1WNCS1STPA1HAMB1AGSB1HAMB2SHAK11SPLH1
M 13:30 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: BSTMW1MACL2TAKA1PUKE1OTUM1BARA2MACL1
N 13:34 Race: ATRGG22ROTG1WTLG1STKT1CAMB1ROSE1WENT1TRGG21
O 13:38 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: BONSL1KGCA2STPC1STKT1SJHM1WENT1
P 13:42 Race: AKGCA1TRGB1SUND1CAMB1GLDW1STPA1SHAK11SHAK12
Q 13:46 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: BCAMB2EDWT1CAMB1WKDS1HLCR1WKDS2WTLG3SHGH2STMW1
R 13:50 Race: ASTPC1PUKE1WTLG2SHGH1STKT1BARA1WTLG1ONSL2
S 13:54 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: BTAKA1WNCS1PUKE1JPCR1STKT2
T 13:58 Race: AAGSB2SHAK11AGSB1STKT1HAMB1KGCA1COMP1STPC1
U 14:02 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BKGCA1TAKA1COMP1
V 14:06 Race: AWNCS1WKDS1WHHS1GLDW1TRID1WTLG1STPC1TRGG22
W 14:10 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: DROSE1SPLH1SPTW2
X 14:14 Race: CAGSB2CAMB1WENT1PUKE2OTUM2SPTW1SHAK11STLN1
Y 14:18    Race: BSTPC1AQUI1STPA1HAMB2STKT2KGCA2OTUM1HAUR2
Z 14:22    Race: AHAUR1ONSL1PUKE1KGCA1HAMB1CAMB2MACL1STKT1
A 14:26 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTMW1HAUR1GLDW1BARA1SCR: WTLG1SHGH1STKT1HLCR1
B 14:30 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: CSTPA1TAKA2TAKA1SPLH2ONSL2
C 14:34 Race: BAGSB2HLCR1HAMB3ONSL1WENT1HAUR1STKT2AGSB1
D 14:38    Race: ATRGB1HAMB2STKT1HAMB1MACL1SHAK1SPLH1GLDW1
E 14:42 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BROTG1BARA1TRGG21ROTL1HAMG1PUKE2ONSL1WHAK1BTHC1
F 14:46 Race: ASTPC1HLCR1ROSE1CAMB1HAMG2PUKE1SPLH1STPC2
G 14:50 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: CHLCR1TAKA1PUKE2MACL1JPCR1STKT3
H 14:54 Race: BTRGB1COMP1STKT2KGCA2WNCS1COMP2PUKE1GLDW1
I 14:58    Race: AAGSB1SHAK11KGCA1OTUM1STKT1CAMB1AGSB2HAMB1
J 15:02 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BWTLG2MACL1STMW1
K 15:06 Race: AWTLG1STPC1SPLH1WKDS1BARA1SHGH1WKDS2SPLH2
L 15:10 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: CSPLH2EDWT1SPTW2HAMB2AGSB2WNCS1TRGB1
M 15:14 Race: BAGSB1SPTW1OTUM1SPLH1MACL1STPA2
N 15:18    Race: ASHAK11STPA1HAMB1GLDW1STPC1GLDW2
O 15:22 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ASTKT1STPC1TRGG21CAMB1SCR: ONSL1
P 15:26 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: EBTHC2HLCR2WNCS1ROTL1WENT2
Q 15:30 Race: DEDWT2OTUM2WNCS2TEAW1PUKE2HLCR1JPCR1STPC2
R 15:34    Race: CWTLG2CAMB1ROSE1HAUR1BTHC1CAMB2BARA2MACL1
S 15:38    Race: BBARA1ONSL1WHAK1TAKA1WENT1MACL2EDWT1SPLH1
T 15:42    Race: AOTUM1PUKE1TRGG22HAMG1HAUR2STPC1STLN1WHHS1
U 15:46 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: DHAUR2ROTL1KGCA2
V 15:50 Race: CMTRO1SPLH2KGCA1PUKE1TEAW2TAKA2FRAS1STPA2
W 15:54    Race: BSPTW1STPA1HAUR1SPLH1TRID1WENT1BTHC1OTUM1
X 15:58    Race: ASTPC1CAMB2TEAW1MASS1CAMB1GLDW1WNCS1HOWI1
Y 16:02 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 16:06 Race: ACAMB1SHAK11HAMB2KGCA1HAMB1GLDW1STPC1SHAK12KGCA2
A 16:10 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1WKDS2WKDS1GLDW1SHGH1HLCR1
B 16:14 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASPTW1SHAK11SPLH1HAMB2HAMB1AGSB1ONSL1SHAK12TAKA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.