Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Race Q @ 09:04: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
Race R @ 09:08: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Alex Manson & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Race S @ 09:12: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Race T @ 09:16: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Race Q @ 08:34: D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
Race R @ 08:38: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Race S @ 08:42: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Alex Manson & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
Race T @ 08:46: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
Social