Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Race Z @ 14:52: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Race A @ 14:56: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Race U @ 14:02: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
Race V @ 14:06: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|