Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Race D @ 09:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Race E @ 10:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Fred Coughlan
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Fred Coughlan
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Race F @ 10:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
WTKR
WTKR
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTKR
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Robin Baird & Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Race C @ 09:22: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Robin Baird & Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Fred Coughlan
|
Race D @ 09:26: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Race E @ 09:30: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTKR
WTKR
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTKR
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Social