Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MASS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MASS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MASS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ryan Wild
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MASS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Social