Friday, 16th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 10:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1BPCC2NSHC11HKIC2SJHM2WTMC2COMC1
B 10:04 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3Race: 2STAC2ONSL1WHAC2KICC3NSHC12COMC2CLIC2MERC2
C 10:08    Race: 3WENT2WTMC1HAMB1SJHM1WHAC1BPCC1MERC1CMLC2
D 10:12    Race: 4STAC4CLIC3NSHC13TAKA2CMLC1KICC1COMC3ONSL4
E 10:16    Race: 5ONSL2HAMB2STAC1TAKA1HKIC1SCR: GLDW1
SCR: GLDW1
AWGC2WENT1
F 10:20    Race: 6CLIC1AWGC1STAC3HWBC1MACL1STPA1KICC4ONSL3
G 10:25    Race: 7KICC2TGAC1MACL2UNWC1HAMB3UQBC1ROTC1
H 10:28 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC22CAMC22WESC11AKLC31WANC2HAMC22HAMG1
I 10:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WELC1AKLC21WANC1HAMC11HWBC2CAMC21TGAC21WLGC1
J 10:37    Race: 3QMAR1SKEC1WTLG21MERC1HAMC21MTAL1HKIC1AKLC23
K 10:40 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC2HAMB1WHAC1SJHM1HAMB2WELC2SCR: ONSL2
SCR: ONSL2
WENT1
L 10:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HKIC2HAMC21COMC1WELC1WTMC1GISC1HAMB5HAMB3
M 10:48    Race: 3GISC2CAMC21HAMB4GLDW1ONSL1HKIC1STAC1ROTC1
N 11:00 7 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC6TGAC21HWBC1ROTC1COMC1STAC1QMAR1TAWC1
O 11:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WELC2MACL1GLDW2TGAC22HKIC2ONSL1AKLC32HAMG1
P 11:08    Race: 3WELC3WESC11WLGC2TGAC23CAMB2WTLG21BPCC1
BPCC1
AKLC33
Q 11:12    Race: 4GLDW1WELC4MERC1MTAL1AKLC34WLGC3AWGC1MACL2
R 11:16    Race: 5WTLG22WLGC1HKIC1GISC1WELC5AKLC31CAMB1
CAMB1
SKEC1
S 11:29 9 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SKEC5GLDW2NSHC12MTAL1STAC1STAN2SHAK3
T 11:33 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKGC1SHAK4STAN1NSHC11KICC1CAMC22SKEC1
U 11:37    Race: 3GLDW1SKEC2WANC1STAC2SHAK1CAMC21ROTC1
V 11:41    Race: 4WREC1TGAC1HWBC1SKEC3HAMC21SHAK2SKEC4
W 11:45 11 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1NSHC2CGGX2BPCC2CAMC22CAMB1MERC2UNWC1
X 11:49 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WREC1SPCC2WESC11WTMC1TGAC21NSHC1BUNC1GISC2
Y 11:53    Race: 3HKIC1SPCC1GLDW1WESC1WTLG21MERC1ROTC1CAMC21
Z 11:57    Race: 4BPCC1GISC1AKLC32TGAC22WTLG22CGGX1ROTC2HKIC2
A 12:01    Race: 5KICC1GLDW2WHAC1HWBC1WANC1COMC1WLGC1AKLC31
B 12:06    Race: 6SCR: SGEC1
B   12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2MTAL1KICC3GLDW1HKIC2SCR: SPCC2
NSHC13
STAN1MERC1
C 12:10 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2ROTC1WELC1CAMB1STPA1WANC1SKEC2SHAK1NSH*1
D 12:14    Race: 3NSHC12HKIC3MTAL2SKEC1HAMC1SPCC1KICC2TAKA1
E 12:18    Race: 4CAMC21ONSL1
ONSL1
WANC2HAMB1CAMB3NSHC11KICC1
F 12:22    Race: 5STAC1CAMB2NSHC14MACL1HKIC1AKGC1HWBC1
G 12:26 14 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1GLDW6WLGC1HKIC2QMAR1WESC11AWGC1TAKA2CAMC1
H 12:30 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WELC2CAMC21GLDW2SCR: PETC3
GLDW1
COMC2SCR: MERC1
WREC1
AWGC2STAC1
I 12:34    Race: 3HKIC3WREC2TAKA1CAMB1GLDW4GLDW8WENT1PETC1
J 12:38    Race: 4AWGC3HKIC1SCR: CAMC22CMLC2CAMB2SCR: GLDW3GLDW5COMC1
K 12:43    Race: 5HKIC4KICC1BPCC2CMLC1GLDW7ONSL1PETC2SCR: GLDW5
L 12:46 18 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1STPA1
STPA1
AKGC1HAMB2WELC1
WELC1
M 12:50 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2SKEC1HAMB1TGAC1SHAK1
N 12:54 19 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1WTLG22TGAC21MACL1WLGC1SCR: CGGX1WANC1SCR: TAKA1
O 12:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ONSL2CAMC22CGGX2QMAR1BPCC1WANC2AKLC31SPCC2
P 13:02    Race: 3WTLG21MACL2WELC1MTAL1BPCC2SPCC1WTMC1
Q 13:06    Race: 4CAMC21WESC11MERC1
MERC1
HAMC11ROTC1CAMB1STAC1
R 13:10 20 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC12AKLC31WELC2HAMC11MTAL1WKDS2AKLC33SKEC2
S 13:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC31WELC3AKLC22WESC11SKEC1AKLC21WKDS1MACL1
T 13:23    Race: 3WKDS3ONSL1HAMG1AKLC32HOWI1STAC1WTLG21GISC1
U 13:31 22 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC1SJHM1ROTC1MERC1STAN1CAM*1HKIC1
V 13:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TAWC1WHAC1AKGC1WANC1WENT1
WENT1
WELC1
W 13:39 24 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: SGEC1
WTLG21
AKLC33AKLC22HAMC21SKEC1HAMG1WKDS1
X 13:43 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC31SKEC2GLDW1PORC1WREC1AKLC32WESC11AKLC21
Y 13:47 26 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC14SCR: STAN2MACL1SKEC1SHAK1AKGC1MTAL2
Z 13:51 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KICC1STAN1NSHC12WANC2STPA2
STPA2
STAC2HAMC21
A 13:55    Race: 3CAMB2HAMB1STAC1WANC1MTAL1SPCC1NSHC11
B 13:59    Race: 4AKGC2HAMC1NSHC13CAMB1STPA1
STPA1
KICC2SPCC2
C 14:03 28 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21AKLC22AKLC21SKEC1MACL1HWBC1MTAL1WLGC1
D 14:07 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AWGC1TGAC1AKLC23SKEC2WKDS1WTLG21HKIC1HAMG1
E 14:11 30 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1SPCC1CMLC1STPA1KICC1UNWC2SKEC2AWGC1
F 14:15 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2CLIC2NSHC11WTMC2HAMC21HWBC2MACL1WANC1MTAL2
G 14:19    Race: 3NSHC12COMC2WENT1
WENT1
HAMC31WANC2STAC2SCR: GLDW3KICC2
H 14:23    Race: 4SCR: SKEC1HWBC1STAC3GLDW2ONSL1ROTC1MACL2WELC1
I 14:27    Race: 5STAC1CLIC1GLDW1COMC1ONSL2TGAC2MERC1TAKA1
J 14:31    Race: 6UNWC1WTMC1ONSL3HKIC1TGAC1WELC2MTAL1AKGC1
K 14:35 31 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WTLG21SCR: WANC1
ROTC2
ASHC1MACL2TAKA1HKIC2SCR: CLIC1
HWBC2
MERC2
L 14:39 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1ROTC1COMC1KICC1TAKA2HKIC1SCR: GISC2WENT1
M 14:43    Race: 3QMAR1ONSL2COMC2WENT2WESC12MACL1CAMC21HWBC1
N 14:47    Race: 4CAMC22GISC1MERC1GLDW2WHAC1WELC1NSHC1QMAR2
O 14:51    Race: 5BPCC1HAMC31WESC1MACL3TGAC21HKIC3WLGC1
P 14:59 32 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1NSHC12HAMB2STAC1AKGC1MTAL1SHAK1SKEC1
Q 15:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC2WELC1GISC1
GISC1
HAMB1SHAK2
SHAK2
AKGC2NSHC11SPCC1
R 15:07 35 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1SKEC3STPA1TGAC1AKGC1
S 15:11 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2STAN2TGAC2TAWC1SHAK2NSHC12SKEC2
T 15:15    Race: 3CAMC21STAC1KICC1NSHC11SKEC1STAN1
U 15:19 36 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11WKDS2AKLC31WTLG21CAMC22AKLC21TGAC21
V 15:23 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC32SKEC1WTLG22SPCC1WKDS1SCR: CAMC21
W 15:27 37 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1CAMC21WTLG22AWGC3HKIC1HAMG2
X 15:31 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC31COMC1BPCC1MACL1ROTC1WLGC1SKEC2
Y 15:35    Race: 3SKEC1CMLC1
CMLC1
GLDW2STAC1TGAC21WTLG21AWGC1
Z 15:39    Race: 4CAMB2TGAC1HAMG1
HAMG1
CAMC22GLDW1WLGC2BPCC2
A 15:44    Race: 5WELC1HKIC2SCR: AWGC2UNWC1QMAR1HAMC21
B 15:47 39 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2SHAK2WELC1CAMC21WHAC1BPCC1KICC2AWGC1
C 15:51 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2STPA1HWBC2HKIC3CLIC1GLDW2SJHM1KICC4CAMB1
D 15:55    Race: 3ROTC1KICC3HKIC1COMC1MACL1NSHC12TAKA1SHAK1
E 15:59    Race: 4STAC2CAMB3KICC1GLDW1ONSL1HWBC1SKEC1NSHC11
F 16:03    Race: 5TGAC1KICC5MERC1WREC1SCR: SKEC2
STAC1
HAMB1CAMB2AKGC1
G 16:07 41 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WANC1SCR: CLIC2
CAMC1
SCR: ROTC1HAMC31MERC1HKIC1PORC2
H 16:11 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WREC2AKLC1PORC1MERC2CAMB1WESC2CAMC21WENT1
I 16:15    Race: 3CLIC1CAMC22WHAC1NSHC1SCR: UNWC2
WLGC2
KICC1GLDW1SCR: AKLC31
J 16:19    Race: 4SCR: UNWC1WREC1ASHC1WESC11CAMB2WELC1WLGC1GLDW2
K 16:24 43 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1WESC1CLIC1MACL1SJHM1HWBC1STAN1
L 16:27 41 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 5SCR: SGEC1
L 16:28 43 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 2AKGC1AWGC1COMC1WENT2MERC2WESC2CAMC22
M 16:32 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 3AKGC2WHAC1TAKA1HKIC3WELC2MERC1
N 16:36    Race: 4MACL2BPCC2WENT1HKIC1WANC1CAMC21AWGC3
O 16:41    Race: 5WELC1STPA1NSHC11TGAC1HKIC2BPCC3WANC2
P 16:44 46 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: HKIC1
BPCC1
TGAC3QMAR1ROTC2SCR: HAMC31
CAMB3
COMC2STAC1HAMG2
Q 16:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMG1TGAC1AWGC1COMC1GLDW1SPCC1GISC1
R 16:56    Race: 3WREC1TGAC2CAMB1WESC11WTLG22WELC1QMAR2SCR: WLGC2
S 17:00    Race: 4BPCC2GISC2SCR: WLGC1
CAMC21
AWGC2WTLG21CAMB2ROTC1
T 17:06 47 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1NSHC12STAC1ROTC1WREC1MACL1HAMB2
U 17:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1AKGC1SCR: GISC2
SHAK1
SJHM1NSHC11ONSL1HAMB1
V 17:14    Race: 3AKGC2GLDW3SHAK3HKIC2HAMB4GISC1STAC2
W 17:19    Race: 4SHAK2COMC1GLDW2WELC1CAMB1WTMC1WENT1
X 17:24 49 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CGGX1HAMC21AKLC31HAMG1WLGC1WTLG21AKLC22
Y 17:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC1HAMC11WANC1WKDS1CAMC21HWBC1
HWBC1
AKLC21
Z 17:32 54 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1KICC1WELC1SKEC1HWBC1AKGC2STAC2HAMB3
A 17:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1SHAK2
SHAK2
STPA1STAN1WELC2HAMB1
B 17:40    Race: 3STPA2MTAL1HAMB2STAC1AKGC1SHAK1
C 17:45    Race: 4TGAC1HAMB4HAMC21GLDW1NSHC11UNWC1

Saturday, 17th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1STAC2PORC1TAWC1NSHC3WELC2NSHC1
B 07:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1STAC1NSHC2AKLC21WELC1WKDS1CAMC1
C 07:38 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1CAMB1STAC1HWBC1SJHM1NSHC12HAMB4
D 07:42 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2SJHM2KIC*1HAMB3PETC1WELC2STAC2HWBC3
E 07:46    Race: 3MTAL1HAMB2STAC3SHAK2NSHC1HWBC2TGAC1
F 07:50    Race: 4STPA1COMC1WELC1GLDW1SKEC1AKGC2
G 07:54    Race: 5ROTC1GISC1HAMB1NSHC11WREC1HKIC1SPCC1
H 07:58    Race: 6WTMC1AKLC5MACL1SHAK1GLDW2WENT1AKGC1
I 08:04 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WREC2HWBC1WKOC1HAMC1HWBC2CLIC1
J 08:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1WREC1ASHC1HWBC3AKLC1NSHC1
K 08:12 8 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WTLG21TGAC1HAMG2BPCC2MACL1WKOC1ROTC2SPCC1
L 08:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC1CAMC21ROTC1BPCC1GLDW1GISC1HAMG1CMLC1
M 08:20    Race: 3KICC2GISC2CMLC2CAMC22WANC1COMC2WREC1SCR: WELC1
N 08:24    Race: 4KICC1PETC1STAC1GLDW2QMAR1TAKA1NSHC2
O 08:30 86 W Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1CAM*2CAMC1AKLC1
P 08:34 10 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1TGAC1SHAK1SCR: STAC2STAC3HWBC1
Q 08:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: AKLC2STAC1SHAK2SCR: AKGC1WELC2WESC1
R 08:42    Race: 3AWGC1AKGC2NSHC1ROTC1STAC2WELC1
S 08:46 55 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21AKLC21WLGC1WELC2SKEC2HWBC1HOWI1
T 08:50 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2BPCC1WTLG21HAMG1
HAMG1
WKDS2AKLC31WELC1
U 08:54    Race: 3WKDS1SKEC1WTLG22TGAC21CAMB1MTAL1WLGC2
V 08:58 13 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC23AKLC21MERC1AKLC22WKOC1UQBC1NSHC1
W 09:02 15 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2WKOC4STAC1NSHC1WESC1WKOC2WREC1
X 09:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC3AWGC1WREC2STAC2TAKA1WTMC1WKOC1
Y 09:10 16 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX1RNZX5RPCA1RPCW1RPCW3RPCA4
Z 09:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCA2RNZX2RNZX3RNZX6HAMC1RPCA3
A 09:18 17 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCC1RNZX1RNZX5RPCW2
B 09:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW4RNZX4RNZX2RPCC2RPCS1HWBC1
C 09:26    Race: 3RPCA1RPCS2RNZX6RPCW1WKOC1RPCW5
D 09:30 57 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1STPA1CAMC22ONSL1SHAK1MACL2HKIC1SCR: STAC3
E 09:34 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKGC1COMC1STAC2TAWC1SJHM1NSHC11STAN1MACL1
F 09:38    Race: 3STAN2ONSL2SJHM2MERC2WELC1WANC1STAC1AKGC2
G 09:42    Race: 4WANC2HKIC2WHAC1KICC2CAMC21COMC2MERC1
H 09:46    Race: 5BPCC1WENT1SSAS1WREC1CAMB1HAMC31KICC1
I 09:50 21 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1ONSL2HAMB3NSHC1CLIC1COMC1WELC2
J 09:54 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2STAC2CAMB2SCR: AKLC6PETC1CAMC21HAMB1WTMC1
K 09:58    Race: 3CAMB3STPA2HWBC2WTMC2WHAC2ONSL1WELC1
L 10:02    Race: 4STPA1SJHM2AKLC5HWBC1COMC2CAMB1NSHC2
M 10:06    Race: 5SCR: SPCC1HAMB2WREC2SHAK1SJHM1KICC1WENT1
N 10:12 23 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WELC2WESC1ROTC1STAC2SCR: AWGC1TGAC3STAC1
O 10:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1TGAC1CAMB1AWGC1
AWGC1
AWGC1
HWBC1WELC1
P 10:20 85 M Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC1WHAC1BPCC1TAWC1TAWC2CAMC1AKLC5CAMC2
Q 10:24 25 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC22BPCC2WLGC2GLDW2WELC4HWBC2HKIC1CAMB1
R 10:28 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1WELC3HAMG2CAMC21WTLG22AKLC31KICC1CAMB2
S 10:32    Race: 3QMAR1NSHC1WELC5PETC1ONSL1WTLG23NSHC2COMC1
T 10:36    Race: 4WELC6ROTC1HWBC3TGAC23BPCC1CAMC22MERC1HWBC4
U 10:40    Race: 5AWGC1HAMG1CMLC1WLGC1GLDW1PETC2WREC1WELC2
V 10:46 27 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2AWGC1WESC1HWBC1WKOC1WREC1NSHC1
W 10:50 29 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1CAMC1TGAC22AKLC3PETC2ROTC2MERC1WKOC1
X 10:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WREC1AKLC4AKLC2ROTC1WESC2PETC1CAMC2HAMC11
Y 10:58    Race: 3CAMB1STAC1UQBC1NSHC1STAC2CAMB2WREC2WKOC2
WKOC2
Z 11:02    Race: 4WKOC3AKLC1BPCC1NSHC2WESC1HWBC1CLIC1TGAC21
A 11:06 59 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22WESC11WTLG21HKIC1AKLC31AKLC21MACL1
B 11:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC1WKDS1HAMG1HAMC11STAC1SKEC1AKLC32
C 11:14 33 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW6RPCW9RPCW2RNZX3RNZX4WKOC3
D 11:18 1,2->A Final;Race: 2RPCW1RPCW7RNZX5RPCA4RPCA6WKOC1
E 11:22    Race: 3WKOC2RPCW5HAMC2RPCA5RPCA3RNZX6
F 11:26    Race: 4RPCW8HAMC1RNZX2RPCA2RNZX1RPCA1
G 11:30 34 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RNZX2RPCA3RNZX4RPCS1RPCW3WKOC2RGHC1
H 11:34 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCC2RNZX6WKOC1RNZX7RPCA1RNZX5RPCW4RPCW1
I 11:38    Race: 3RPCA4RPCA5WHAC1RNZX1RPCA2RPCS2RPCW2
J 11:42 38 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB2CLIC2WKOC2BPCC1WTMC2CAMB1MTAL1WHAC2
K 11:46 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2TAKA2CAMC1STAC2WESC1STAC1WTMC1CAMC3ROTC2
L 11:50    Race: 3WKOC1WANC1SCR: STAC3AKLC2BPCC2MERC1KICC1COMC2
M 11:54    Race: 4WREC1WANC2SCR: AKGC2
AKGC1
SGEC1TAKA1SSAS1HWBC1MTAL2
N 11:58    Race: 5WTMC3WESC2CLIC1ROTC1COMC1CAMC2AKLC1WHAC1
O 12:02 40 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC1MERC2SKEC1WKDS1PETC2HAMG1
P 12:06 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HOWI1AKLC31HWBC2AKLC22MERC1PETC1
Q 12:10    Race: 3WELC1WESC11WKDS2TGAC1AKLC21CAMC21
R 12:14 61 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WANC1HKIC1SPCC1NSHC11ONSL1MACL1
S 12:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1NSHC12STAC1AKGC1STAN1HAMB1
T 12:22 42 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1PETC1WKOC1MERC1WREC1WKOC2HWBC1
U 12:26 44 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WREC1WESC2SCR: NSHC1TAWC1PORC1NSHC4SCR: NSHC3
V 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKDS1WELC1SCR: PETC1NSHC2WESC3WESC1MERC1
W 12:34 45 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1STAC1HWBC2STPA1SHAK2AKGC2HOW*1
X 12:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SKEC1HAMB1SHAK1HAMB2SPCC1SKEC2NSHC11
Y 12:42    Race: 3STAC2SHAK3HWBC1GISC1MTAL1AKGC1
Z 12:46 48 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1SCR: SHAK1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1WREC1SCR: WKOC2WHAC1
A 12:50 50 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RNZX1NSHC1
B 12:54 51 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C   63 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1WANC1SCR: CAMC21WLGC1GLDW2MERC1
MERC1
HKIC1
D 12:58 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC22GISC1TGAC21SCR: UNWC1CAMC22SPCC1
E 13:02    Race: 3BPCC1AKLC31WTMC1CGGX1CAMB1WTLG21
F 13:06 52 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCS1RPCC1SCR: RNZX3WKOC1RPCW1RNZX2RPCW2
G 13:10 53 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1NSHC1AKLC1WESC1
H 13:14 58 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1STAC1WESC2SCR: GISC1NSHC2UQB*1WESC1
I 13:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WELC2WHA*1HWBC2CAMC1NSHC1WELC1PORC1
J 13:22    Race: 3AKLC1WKOC2PETC1HWBC1WREC2WREC1
K 13:26 60 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC5AKLC1WHAC1ROTC1ROTC2WESC1WHA*2
L 13:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BPCC1WKOC1AWGC1CAMC1WTMC1STAC1
M 13:34 66 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STPA1AKGC2STAC1NSHC13ONSL1
ONSL1
ONSL1
STAC2MTAL2GISC1
N 13:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WELC1MTAL1SPCC1HAMB3NSHC11CAMB1AKGC3TGAC1
O 13:42    Race: 3HAMB1SKEC2HAMB2SKEC1COMC1NSHC12AKGC1STPA2
P 13:48 62 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RNZX3RNZX4RPCC1RNZX5RPCW1
Q 13:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCS1RNZX2HAMC1RPCW2RPCA1
R 13:56 64 W Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WELC2
S 14:00 65 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RNZX3RPCA1RNZX2RPCA4HAMC1RPCW3
T 14:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2RNZX4RPCA3RPCW4RPCW1RPCA2RPCW2
U 14:08 67 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WANC2ONSL4MTAL2GLDW1CAMC1COMC1
V 14:12 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WTMC1GISC1KICC1QMAR1HAMC11WANC1CGGX2
W 14:16    Race: 3MTAL1CAMC22HAMC21MACL1ROTC2CGGX1BUNC1
X 14:20    Race: 4ROTC1COMC2ONSL3HWBC2MACL2WELC1CAMC21
Y 14:24    Race: 5WENT1WELC2CAMB1HAMG1TAKA1WESC11MERC1
Z 14:28 68 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2MERC3PETC3HWBC4ROTC1QMAR1HOWI2
A 14:32 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC33WELC2WELC3WKDS1SPCC1AKLC32HWBC1
B 14:36    Race: 3WESC1WELC4NSHC1CAMC21AKLC31HWBC3MERC4
C 14:40    Race: 4TGAC1ONSL1MERC1PETC2HOWI1HAMC31KICC1
D 14:44    Race: 5WESC11MERC2TGAC2PETC1AKLC21NSHC2
E 14:50 69 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC23AKLC22HWBC1AKLC21WESC1WELC1
F 14:54 70 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPA1HAMB3STAC1SHAK1KICC2HAMC21NSH*11
G 14:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WELC1WANC1AWGC1CAMB1KICC1GLDW1
H 15:02    Race: 3KICC3ONSL2WELC2STAC2MACL1WTMC1
I 15:06    Race: 4UNWC1SKEC1TGAC1ROTC1ONSL1AKGC1
J 15:10 71 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HWBC2SSAS2CAMC1WELC1SHAK1
SHAK1
K 15:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGA*1SCR: AKGC1STAC1SSAS1HWBC3AKLC1
L 15:18 72 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2SCR: RPCA1HAMC1HWBC1MERC1RPCW1PET*1WKOC1
M 15:22 73 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1GLDW1HKIC1WELC1WLGC1
N 15:26 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2STAC1WTLG21WELC2TGAC21
O 15:30 74 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2SPCC1STAC2
STAC2
STAC2
STPA2PETC1AKGC2WELC3TGAC1
TGAC1
TGAC1
P 15:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WELC1NSHC1HWBC4HOWI1STAC3MTAL1HAMB2SJHM1
Q 15:38    Race: 3STAC1HWBC3GISC1
GISC1
SHAK1
SHAK1
SPCC2HOW*2STPA1SHAK2
R 15:42    Race: 4SHAK3
SHAK3
AKGC1WELC2ONSL1
ONSL1
HWBC1HAMB1MACL1
S 15:48 75 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1WKOC1WESC1AWGC1WREC1NSHC1
T 15:52 76 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WANC1COMC1HAMG1BPCC2HKIC1CAMC22TGAC21
U 15:56 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2UNWC1HOWI1STAC1COMC2TAWC1TGAC22BPCC3SCR: WESC11
V 16:00    Race: 3CAMC21KICC1UNWC2GLDW3AWGC2WELC3CMLC1CAMB1
W 16:04    Race: 4QMAR1GLDW2ONSL1MERC1MTAL1MACL1STAC2
X 16:08    Race: 5AWGC1WKDS1CMLC2BPCC1HKIC2GLDW1CAMB2
Y 16:12    Race: 6WREC1GLDW4HAMC21WLGC1HKIC3WELC2TAKA1
Z 16:16 77 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC2SKEC1SJHM1TGAC1SCR: WENT1MERC1WREC1
A 16:20 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1ONSL1GLDW4TAKA2WHAC1AWGC2MERC3COMC3
B 16:24    Race: 3MERC2MACL1KICC3MTAL1GLDW1HKIC1CAMC22STAC1
C 16:28    Race: 4TAKA1COMC1GLDW2UQBC1CAMB2HKIC3AWGC1SJHM2
D 16:32    Race: 5GLDW3BPCC2SJHM3STAC2COMC2CAMC21KICC1
E 16:36 78 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WTMC1PORC2KICC1CLIC2WELC1
F 16:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2PORC1WESC2AKLC2SCR: CAMB1WREC2BPCC1CLIC1
G 16:44    Race: 3WREC1BPCC2WTLG21HWBC1WKOC1PORC3
H 16:48    Race: 4HAMC1AKLC1WESC3STAC1CAMC1TAWC1
I 16:52 79 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1WESC3BPCC2MACL2COMC1AKLC1WKOC2WHAC2SSAS1
SSAS1
J 16:56 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2KICC1MACL1TGAC1WREC1CLIC1WKOC3CAMC1HKIC1
K 17:00    Race: 3AKLC2MERC1WTMC3BPCC1WESC1AWGC1WELC3TGAC2
L 17:04    Race: 4BPCC3WKOC1COMC2WHAC1SCR: WESC2WELC2AKLC5MERC2
M 17:08    Race: 5STPA1CAMB1STAC1CAMC21AWGC2SCR: WELC1SCR: WENT1NSHC1
N 17:12 80 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC1WELC1HAMB3AKGC1GLDW2STAC1HAMB1
O 17:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC11SKEC1SHAK1STAC2GLDW1HAMB2
P 17:20 81 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 17:24 75 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPC*2
RPC*2
Q   82 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RNZX2RNZX1HWBC1WKOC1HWBC2NSHC1
Q 17:28 All->FinalRace: 1
R   83 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: AKLC33SKEC1WESC11CAMC1AKLC31CGGX1
S 17:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21PETC1WANC1AKLC32AKLC22
T 17:36 81 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1RNZX1
T   84 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SSAS2HAMB1AKGC1SHAK1STAN1
T 17:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 1
U      Race: 2HAMB2SSAS1SKEC1STAC1NSHC11STAN2

Sunday, 18th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:49 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSJHM2CMLC2WTMC2STAC1KICC1HAMB3STAC2HWBC1
B 07:53 Race: ACMLC1MACL2SCR: WHAC1
HAMB1
CLIC1HAMB2CAMB1WHAC2MACL1
C 07:57 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWESC11WTLG21CAMC21HKIC1WANC2AKLC21HAMG1HAMC11
D 08:01 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC3AKLC21NSHC2STAC1PETC1NSHC1PORC1HWBC1
E 08:05 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC5SJHM1CAMB1COMC1AKGC1HKIC1HWBC2WELC2
F 08:09 Race: ANSHC1SJHM2MACL1AKGC2STAC1HAMB2HAMB1HAMB3
G 08:15 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AAKLC1WREC1NSHC1HWBC1ASHC1CLIC1WESC1WKOC1
H 08:19 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: AROTC1HAMB1HAMB2GLDW1HAMB3HAMB5HAMB4HAMC21
I 08:23 7 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BGISC1WLGC2AWGC1WESC11WTLG22ROTC1WELC2QMAR1
J 08:27 Race: AHWBC1MACL1TGAC21WLGC3WTLG21CAMB1TGAC22GLDW1
K 08:31 8 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2HAMG2WANC1NSHC1PETC1MACL1CAMC22SCR: GISC1
L 08:35 Race: ACMLC1WREC1CMLC2KICC1WTLG21GLDW1NSHC2ROTC2
M 08:41 85 M Mst 2X
final
Race: AAKLC5TAWC1BPCC1WHAC1SGEC1CAMC2TAWC2CAMC1
N 08:45 9 B U18 2-
final
Race: BROTC1SKEC3NSHC11WREC1SKEC2NSHC12SKEC1GLDW2
O 08:49 Race: ASHAK2KICC1STAN2CAMC21STAN1SKEC4STAC1SHAK1
P 08:53 10 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1SHAK2AWGC1STAC1SHAK1HWBC1NSHC1WESC1
Q 08:57 11 G U18 2X
final
Race: BUNWC1WTLG22WREC1HWBC1TGAC22WLGC1CAMC21CGGX2
R 09:01 Race: AGLDW1TGAC21WHAC1PORC1HKIC1AKLC32NSHC1CAMB1
S 09:05 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWANC1MTAL1CAMC21KICC3NSHC12MTAL2MACL1STAC1
T 09:09 Race: ANSH*1HWBC1CAMB1KICC2MERC1KICC1CAMB2HAMB1
U 09:13 13 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC22UQBC1NSHC1WKOC1MERC1AKLC23
V 09:17 14 G U16 1X
final
Race: BCAMC21PETC2CAMC1KICC1HKIC1CAMB2GLDW8AWGC2
W 09:21 Race: AGLDW1WLGC1WREC1CMLC2WENT1GLDW7GLDW6PETC1
X 09:25 15 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWTMC1WKOC2WESC1WREC1AWGC1WKOC3WREC2NSHC1
09:30 16 W Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW2RPCW1RPCA2HAMC1RPCW3
Y 09:33 Race: ARPCA3RPCA1RNZX5RNZX6RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX4
09:37 17 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA1RPCW3RPCS1RPCC1RPCW2WKOC1RPCW4RPCW5
  Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
Z 09:41    Race: ARNZX4RNZX5RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1RNZX6RPCC2RPCS2
A 09:45 18 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1TGAC1HAMB2AKGC1HAMB1SHAK1STPA1WELC1
B 09:49 19 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BMACL1STAC1WTMC1WESC11WLGC1WANC2WELC1AKLC31
C 09:53 Race: AWTLG22WTLG21ONSL2WANC1MACL2CAMC21CAMB1CAMC22
D 09:58 20 G U15 4+
final
Race: AAKLC21WKDS2WKDS3WESC11WESC12GISC1WKDS1WTLG21
E 10:02 21 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BNSHC1SJHM1WTMC2HWBC2STAC2PETC1AKLC5STPA1
F 10:06 Race: ASTAC1HAMB3HAMB1CAMB3HAMB2SJHM2KICC1CAMB1
G 10:10 86 W Mst 2X
final
Race: ACAMC1CAM*2AKLC1
H 10:14 22 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AAKGC1MERC1WENT1STAC1WANC1CAM*1SCR: WHAC1
TAWC1
SJHM1
I 10:18 23 M Clb 2-
final
Race: ACAMB1AWGC1ROTC1HWBC1STAC2NSHC1WESC1WELC2
J 10:22 24 G U18 2-
final
Race: AGLDW1PORC1WKDS1AKLC22AKLC31WESC11AKLC33HAMG1
K 10:28 25 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWLGC1WTLG22HWBC3NSHC2TGAC23HWBC2QMAR1BPCC2
L 10:32 Race: AGLDW1CMLC1ROTC1NSHC1HWBC1CAMB1TGAC22CAMC21
M 10:36 26 B U16 4+
final
Race: BAKGC2WANC2SPCC2SKEC1NSHC12WANC1NSHC11SHAK1
N 10:40 Race: AMTAL1KICC1HAMB1STAN1CAMB1MACL1STPA1AKGC1
O 10:44 27 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1NSHC2WKOC1AWGC1WREC1HWBC1WESC1
P 10:48 28 G U16 8+
final
Race: AAKLC23AWGC1SKEC1WLGC1WTLG21WKDS1MACL1AKLC21
Q 10:52 29 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BUQBC1CAMC1WKOC1CLIC1WREC1CAMB1WESC1AKLC2
R 10:56 Race: ANSHC2STAC1TGAC21WESC2NSHC1MERC1TGAC22PETC1
S 11:00 30 B U17 2X
final
Race: BCOMC1STAC2CLIC2ONSL1UNWC1COMC2CMLC1TGAC1
T 11:04 Race: AKICC1HWBC1NSHC12CLIC1AWGC1MACL1WTMC1STAC1
U 11:09 31 G U17 1X
final
Race: BHWBC1WHAC1HWBC2CAMC21WLGC1SCR: TGAC21WENT1HKIC2
V 11:14 Race: AGLDW1WENT2ROTC1SCR: NSHC1HKIC3ASHC1CAMC22WTLG21
W 11:18 32 B U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11SHAK1AKGC2HAMB1HAMB2AKGC1STAC2SKEC1
11:23 33 W Prm 1X
final
Race: CRPCA5WKOC3WKOC2RPCW6RPCA4RPCW8RPCA6RPCA2
X 11:26 Race: BRPCA1RPCA3WKOC1RPCW4HAMC2RNZX1RPCW2RPCW7
Y 11:30    Race: AHAMC1RPCW1RNZX5RPCW5RNZX2RNZX3RNZX6RNZX4
11:34 34 M Prm 1X
final
Race: CWKOC1RPCA5RPCS1RPCW4RPCA3RPCA4
11:38 Race: BRPCA1RPCA2RPCW2RPCW3RNZX6RNZX4RPCC2WHAC1
Z 11:42    Race: ASCR: RNZX7RGHC1RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1RPCS2RNZX5RPCC1
A 11:46 35 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASHAK2NSHC11SKEC2SHAK1STAN1NSHC12SKEC3KICC1
B 11:50 36 G U18 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1SPCC1AKLC32WESC11WKDS1AKLC21AKLC31CAMC22
C 11:54 37 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWTLG22
WTLG22
QMAR1CAMC22HKIC2BPCC1WLGC1TGAC21WTLG21
D 11:58 Race: AHAMG1UNWC1GLDW1MACL1CAMC21STAC1CAMB1AWGC1
E 12:02 38 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BWTMC2WTMC1TAKA1HWBC1WHAC2MERC1ROTC1WESC2
F 12:06 Race: ACLIC1BPCC1WREC1WHAC1WKOC1WESC1BPCC2STAC1
G 12:10 39 B U16 2X
final
Race: BKICC4MERC1CAMB3COMC1CAMB2KICC3WHAC1BPCC1
H 12:15 Race: ASJHM1HAMB1CAMB1CAMC21KICC1TAKA1HWBC1KICC2
I 12:19 40 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1WKDS2MERC1AKLC21WKDS1AKLC31HWBC1WESC11
J 12:23 41 G U18 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WENT1WHAC1WESC1CAMB1WREC1GLDW1CAMC1WLGC1
K 12:27 Race: AWELC1PORC2ASHC1PORC1HKIC1CLIC1CAMC22WESC2
L 12:31 42 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ACLIC1WKOC1MERC1PETC1WREC1WKOC2HWBC1
M 12:35 43 B U18 1X
final
Race: BHWBC1AWGC1AKGC2MERC1WESC1SCR: NSHC11WENT1WESC2
N 12:39 Race: ATGAC1STPA1CAMB1WHAC1CAMC22CAMC21AWGC3MERC2
O 12:43 44 W Clb 2-
final
Race: ANSHC4NSHC2WESC2WKDS1WREC1WESC1PORC1WELC1
P 12:47 45 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASHAK2WELC1HAMB1AKGC2AKGC1MTAL1SHAK1SKEC1
Q 12:51 46 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCOMC2ROTC1COMC1CAMB1STAC1WTLG21SPCC1WREC1
R 12:56 Race: ACAMB3WTLG22GLDW1WESC11CAMC21TGAC3HAMG1CAMB2
S 13:01 47 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BGLDW1SHAK2WTMC1HKIC1SJHM1GLDW3ROTC1STAC2
T 13:04 Race: AHAMB1CAMB1GLDW2HAMB2AKGC1HAMB4STAC1HKIC2
U 13:08 48 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1WHAC1AWGC1WREC1WKOC1NSHC1
V 13:12 49 G U17 8+
final
Race: AHAMC21WKDS1WANC1WLGC1CAMC21AKLC31WTLG21AKLC21
X   51 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 13:16 50 W Opn 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RNZX1NSHC1
Y 13:20 52 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWKOC1RPCC1RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2RPCS1
Z 13:24 53 M Snr 4-
final
Race: ATGAC1NSHC1WESC1AKLC1
A 13:29 54 B U17 4+
final
Race: BAKGC2GLDW1STAN1TGAC1HAMB2HWBC1SHAK1HAMB1
B 13:32 Race: AKICC1NSHC11HAMB4AKGC1SKEC1STPA1STAC1CAMB1
C 13:36 55 G U16 4+
final
Race: AHOWI1TGAC21WKDS2WKDS1CAMC21WLGC1AKLC31WTLG21
D 13:40 57 B U18 2X
final
Race: BAKGC2COMC1MERC1WENT1SHAK1CAMC22KICC1STAC2
E 13:44 Race: ASJHM1WREC1SCR: WHAC1NSHC11STAC1MACL2CAMC21WANC1
F 13:48 58 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: APORC1WREC1HWBC1WESC1WELC1
WELC1
WESC2NSHC1STAC1
G 13:52 59 G U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC32STAC1WTLG21HAMC11WESC11WKDS1AKLC21MACL1
H 13:56 60 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ABPCC1WKOC1STAC1WHAC1AWGC1ROTC1WESC1AKLC1
I 14:00 61 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASPCC1WANC1AKGC1NSHC11HAMB1MACL1STAN1MTAL1
14:04 62 M Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA2SCR: RPCC1RPCW2
J 14:08 Race: ARNZX5RPCW1RNZX4RNZX3RNZX2RPCS1RPCA1HAMC1
K 14:12 63 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWLGC1CAMC22WTLG21HKIC1TGAC21CAMB1GLDW1
GLDW1
AKLC31
L 14:16 64 W Clb 8X+
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1
14:20 65 W Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW3RNZX1RPCW4RPCA2RPCA3
M 14:24 Race: ARPCA1HAMC1RNZX3RNZX2RPCW1RNZX4RPCW2WKOC2
N 14:28 66 B U15 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1STAC1HAMB2HAMB3AKGC2AKGC3HAMB1NSHC11
O 14:32 67 G U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1MACL1GLDW1HWBC1CAMC22WELC1WTMC1ROTC1
P 14:36 Race: AONSL3CAMC21ONSL4WANC1BUNC1WENT1HAMG1CGGX2
Q 14:41 68 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWKDS1WESC1HWBC2PETC2ROTC1TGAC1WESC11SPCC1
R 14:44 Race: ACAMC21MERC1AKLC31PETC1HWBC1QMAR1AKLC21WELC2
S 14:48 69 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC23HWBC1WESC1WELC1AKLC21AKLC22
T 14:53 70 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BONSL1ONSL2ROTC1CAMB1WTMC1NSH*11HAMB3GLDW1
U 14:56 Race: ASTPA1UNWC1KICC2TGAC1KICC1MACL1STAC2WANC1
V 15:00 71 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1HWBC2STAC1SSAS2SCR: SSAS1HWBC1AKLC1TGA*1
W 15:04 72 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1PET*1RPCW2HAMC1RPCW1WKOC1MERC1
X 15:08 73 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWELC1CAMB1WLGC1GLDW1TGAC21STAC1WTLG21HKIC1
Y 15:16 74 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BWELC3
WELC3
SJHM1MACL1SCR: SHAK1HWBC2WELC1SHAK3STPA1
Z 15:20 Race: ASHAK2NSHC1HAMB2AKGC2HAMB1STAC1AKGC1SPCC1
A 15:24 75 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1AWGC1RPCA1NSHC1WREC1
B 15:28 76 G U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1TGAC21TAKA1WANC1STAC1MACL1BPCC1GLDW2HAMC21
C 15:32 Race: AGLDW3
GLDW3
HOWI1CAMC21CAMC22MTAL1WREC1WKDS1GLDW1
D 15:36 77 B U16 1X
final
Race: BGLDW1TAKA2STAC2WHAC1KICC2MERC1TAKA1SJHM3
E 15:40 Race: ACAMC22BPCC1SJHM1KICC1KICC3CAMB2CAMC21UQBC1
F 15:45 78 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2STAC1WESC2WKOC2PORC3HAMC1SCR: KICC1CLIC1WTLG21
G 15:48 Race: ACLIC2WREC1WKOC1WELC1PORC1CAMC1WREC2AKLC1
H 15:52 79 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWESC3STPA1TGAC2WHAC1WREC1TGAC1WKOC1WTMC3
I 15:58 Race: AWHAC2AWGC1MERC2NSHC1WKOC3WKOC2WESC1AWGC2
J 16:02 80 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB3HKIC1HAMB1HAMB2GLDW1STAC2SHAK1
K   81 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 16:06 75 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPC*2RNZX1
L   82 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1RNZX2NSHC1WKOC1HWBC1HWBC2
M 16:10 83 G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22AKLC32SKEC1WESC11AKLC21PETC1CAMC1AKLC31
N 16:14 81 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1WKOC1
N   84 B U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB1AKGC1SHAK1STAN1SSAS1NSHC11SKEC1STAC1