Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Christmas Regatta.
Friday, 16th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 10:04 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 10:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
D | 10:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
E | 10:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
F | 10:20 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
G | 10:25 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||||
H | 10:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 10:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
J | 10:37 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
K | 10:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 10:44 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 10:48 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
N | 11:00 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 11:04 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 11:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Q | 11:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
R | 11:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
S | 11:29 | 9 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 11:33 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 11:37 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
V | 11:41 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
W | 11:45 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 11:49 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:53 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Z | 11:57 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
A | 12:01 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
B | 12:06 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
B | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
C | 12:10 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 12:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
E | 12:18 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
F | 12:22 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
G | 12:26 | 14 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 12:30 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 12:34 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
J | 12:38 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
K | 12:43 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
L | 12:46 | 18 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 12:50 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 12:54 | 19 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 12:58 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 13:02 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Q | 13:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
R | 13:10 | 20 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 13:14 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
T | 13:23 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
U | 13:31 | 22 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 13:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
W | 13:39 | 24 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 13:43 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 13:47 | 26 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 13:51 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
A | 13:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
B | 13:59 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
C | 14:03 | 28 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 14:07 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 14:11 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 14:15 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
G | 14:19 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
H | 14:23 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
I | 14:27 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
J | 14:31 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
K | 14:35 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 14:39 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 14:43 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
N | 14:47 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
O | 14:51 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
P | 14:59 | 32 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:03 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 15:07 | 35 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 15:11 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
T | 15:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
U | 15:19 | 36 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 15:23 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
W | 15:27 | 37 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 15:31 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 15:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Z | 15:39 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
A | 15:44 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
B | 15:47 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 15:51 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 15:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
E | 15:59 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
F | 16:03 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
G | 16:07 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 16:11 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 16:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
J | 16:19 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
K | 16:24 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 16:27 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 16:28 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 16:32 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 16:36 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
O | 16:41 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
P | 16:44 | 46 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 16:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
S | 17:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
T | 17:06 | 47 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 17:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
V | 17:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
W | 17:19 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
X | 17:24 | 49 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 17:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 17:32 | 54 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 17:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
B | 17:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
C | 17:45 | Race: 4 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 17th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 07:38 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 07:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
H | 07:58 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
I | 08:04 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 08:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 08:12 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 08:16 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 08:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
N | 08:24 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
O | 08:30 | 86 | W Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 08:34 | 10 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 08:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
S | 08:46 | 55 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 08:50 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 08:54 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
V | 08:58 | 13 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 09:02 | 15 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 09:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 09:10 | 16 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
A | 09:18 | 17 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 09:22 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 09:26 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
D | 09:30 | 57 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 09:34 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 09:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
G | 09:42 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
H | 09:46 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
I | 09:50 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 09:54 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 09:58 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
L | 10:02 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
M | 10:06 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
N | 10:12 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 10:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 10:20 | 85 | M Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:24 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 10:28 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
S | 10:32 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
T | 10:36 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
U | 10:40 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
V | 10:46 | 27 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 10:50 | 29 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 10:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 10:58 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Z | 11:02 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
A | 11:06 | 59 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 11:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 11:14 | 33 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 11:18 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 11:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
F | 11:26 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
G | 11:30 | 34 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 11:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 11:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
J | 11:42 | 38 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 11:46 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
L | 11:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
M | 11:54 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
N | 11:58 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
O | 12:02 | 40 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 12:06 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Q | 12:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
R | 12:14 | 61 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 12:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
T | 12:22 | 42 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 12:26 | 44 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 12:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
W | 12:34 | 45 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 12:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 12:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
Z | 12:46 | 48 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 12:50 | 50 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 12:54 | 51 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
C | 63 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
D | 12:58 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 13:02 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
F | 13:06 | 52 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 13:10 | 53 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 13:14 | 58 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 13:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
J | 13:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
K | 13:26 | 60 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 13:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 13:34 | 66 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 13:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 13:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
P | 13:48 | 62 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 13:56 | 64 | W Clb 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 14:00 | 65 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 14:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 14:08 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 14:12 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
W | 14:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
X | 14:20 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
Y | 14:24 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
Z | 14:28 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 14:32 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
B | 14:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
C | 14:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
D | 14:44 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
E | 14:50 | 69 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 14:54 | 70 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 14:58 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 15:02 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
I | 15:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
J | 15:10 | 71 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 15:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
L | 15:18 | 72 | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 15:22 | 73 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 15:26 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 15:30 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 15:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Q | 15:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
R | 15:42 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
S | 15:48 | 75 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 15:52 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 15:56 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
V | 16:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
W | 16:04 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
X | 16:08 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
Y | 16:12 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
Z | 16:16 | 77 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 16:20 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
B | 16:24 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
C | 16:28 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
D | 16:32 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
E | 16:36 | 78 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 16:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
G | 16:44 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
H | 16:48 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
I | 16:52 | 79 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 16:56 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 17:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
L | 17:04 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
M | 17:08 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
N | 17:12 | 80 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 17:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 17:20 | 81 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Q | 17:24 | 75 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 82 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Q | 17:28 | All->Final | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
R | 83 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
S | 17:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
T | 17:36 | 81 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 84 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 17:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
U | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 18th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
B | 07:53 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
C | 07:57 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 08:01 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 08:05 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 08:09 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
G | 08:15 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 08:19 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 08:23 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
J | 08:27 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
K | 08:31 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 08:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
M | 08:41 | 85 | M Mst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 08:45 | 9 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
O | 08:49 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
P | 08:53 | 10 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 08:57 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 09:01 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
S | 09:05 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
T | 09:09 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
U | 09:13 | 13 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 09:17 | 14 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
W | 09:21 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
X | 09:25 | 15 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
09:30 | 16 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||||
Y | 09:33 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
09:37 | 17 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||||
Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||||
Z | 09:41 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
A | 09:45 | 18 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 09:49 | 19 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 09:53 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
D | 09:58 | 20 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 10:02 | 21 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 10:06 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
G | 10:10 | 86 | W Mst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 10:14 | 22 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 10:18 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 10:22 | 24 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 10:28 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 10:32 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
M | 10:36 | 26 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 10:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
O | 10:44 | 27 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:48 | 28 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:52 | 29 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 10:56 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
S | 11:00 | 30 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
T | 11:04 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
U | 11:09 | 31 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
V | 11:14 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
W | 11:18 | 32 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
11:23 | 33 | W Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||||
X | 11:26 | Race: B | ||||||||||||
Y | 11:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
11:34 | 34 | M Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||||
11:38 | Race: B | |||||||||||||
Z | 11:42 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
A | 11:46 | 35 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:50 | 36 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 11:54 | 37 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
D | 11:58 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
E | 12:02 | 38 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 12:06 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
G | 12:10 | 39 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
H | 12:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
I | 12:19 | 40 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 12:23 | 41 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
K | 12:27 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
L | 12:31 | 42 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 12:35 | 43 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 12:39 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
O | 12:43 | 44 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 12:47 | 45 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:51 | 46 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 12:56 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
S | 13:01 | 47 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
T | 13:04 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
U | 13:08 | 48 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 13:12 | 49 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 51 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
W | 13:16 | 50 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:20 | 52 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 13:24 | 53 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 13:29 | 54 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
B | 13:32 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
C | 13:36 | 55 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 13:40 | 57 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
E | 13:44 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
F | 13:48 | 58 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 13:52 | 59 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 13:56 | 60 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 14:00 | 61 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
14:04 | 62 | M Prm 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||||
J | 14:08 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
K | 14:12 | 63 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:16 | 64 | W Clb 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
14:20 | 65 | W Prm 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||||
M | 14:24 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
N | 14:28 | 66 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 14:32 | 67 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
P | 14:36 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
Q | 14:41 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 14:44 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
S | 14:48 | 69 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 14:53 | 70 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
U | 14:56 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
V | 15:00 | 71 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 15:04 | 72 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 15:08 | 73 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 15:16 | 74 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 15:20 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
A | 15:24 | 75 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 15:28 | 76 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 15:32 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
D | 15:36 | 77 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
E | 15:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
F | 15:45 | 78 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
G | 15:48 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
H | 15:52 | 79 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 15:58 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
J | 16:02 | 80 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 81 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
L | 16:06 | 75 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 82 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 16:10 | 83 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 16:14 | 81 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 84 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.