Friday, 29th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 10:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TGSC2CAMB1SCOT1HKIC2AWGC1WELC1WHAC1SCR: ONSL1
B 10:34 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC21TGSC1CLIC1HWBC3WANC2HWBC2WHAC2HKIC1
C 10:38    Race: 3HWBC1GLDW3CAMC22STAC1GLDW1TGAC1ROTC2HAMC1
D 10:42    Race: 4SCR: SCOT2BPCC2SJHM1ROTC1MERC1GLDW2STAC3WHAC3
E 10:46    Race: 5STAC2WANC1WREC1ONSL2WTMC2CLIC2WESC21BPCC1
F 10:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLG4WTLG2HAMC12WESC12AKLC31CAMC21HWBC1WELC1
G 10:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC32HAMC11SKEC1AKLC23WLGC1WTLG1AKLC21WESC11
H 10:58    Race: 3WKOC21MERC1SKEC2HAMC22CAMB1WANC1AKLC22WTLG3
I 11:02 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL2KICC2CAMC22SPCC2TGAC1BPCC3HWBC2HAMB1
J 11:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGSC1ROTC1GLDW3ONSL1HWBC1SPCC1SCR: SCOT2KICC1
K 11:10    Race: 3HKIC2GLDW2WHAC1STAC1SCOT1HKIC1GLDW1MACL1
L 11:14    Race: 4GLDW4STAC3BPCC2STAC2CAMB1CAMC21WESC21
M 11:22 7 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1GLDW2WESC11TGSC1BPCC2WTLG1TGAC23WKOC21TGAC21
N 11:26 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2BPCC1CAMC22WKOC1HKIC2CAMB1GLDW1WANC2
O 11:30    Race: 3WLGC2BPCC3SAMU2WANC1COMC1QMAR1MACL1
P 11:34    Race: 4WTMC1WLGC1WTLG2WELC51CAMC23HKIC1WELC1
Q 11:38    Race: 5SKEC2UNWC1STAC2WLGC3CAMB2TGAC22AKLC31
R 11:42    Race: 6AKLC32PETC1STAC1SAMU1SKEC1WKOC22CAMC21
S 11:50 9 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1STAC2SCOT1STAC1WESC22NSHC11AKGC2
T 11:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MTAL1WESC21HAMB2GLDW1SPCC1WANC1
WANC1
WELC1
U 11:58    Race: 3AKGC1GLDW2HAMB1STAC3TGAC2
V 12:02 11 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1GLDW1WESC12ROTC2KICC1WANC1WELC1SKEC1
W 12:06 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SPCC1HKIC2WREC1WTMC1BPCC2KICC2HWBC1MERC1
X 12:10    Race: 3WKOC21WANC2CAMC21HAMC1TGAC22AKLC32MERC2WTLG1
Y 12:14    Race: 4TGAC21HAMC12NSHC2WREC2WKOC22WESC11BPCC1CLIC1
Z 12:18    Race: 5TAWC1KICC3QMAR1WHAC1STAC1AKLC31WENT1
A 12:22 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2AKLC11NSHC11SKEC1STAC2AKGC1MTAL1
B 12:26 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2UNWC1STAC3ONSL1SCR: HAMC21SCR: KICC2NSHC12AKGC2
C 12:30    Race: 3KICC1HAMB4WELC1ROTC2SKEC2STAC1MERC1
D 12:34    Race: 4HKIC1CAMB1ROTC1GLDW1AKLC13COMC1HAMB2
E 12:38    Race: 5CLIC1SCR: TGSC1HAMB1COMC2WTMC1HAMB3AKLC12
F 12:42 16 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11AKGC1TGAC1GLDW1MACL1CAMC21SKEC1
G 12:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGSC1AKLC11HWBC1WANC1KICC1AKGC2
H 12:50 17 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WTLG2WANC1QMAR1PETC1CAMC21WENT1BPCC1
I 12:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC32WTLG1TGSC1WTMC1ONSL1MERC1ROTC1
J 12:58    Race: 3SAMU1WLGC1WESC11SPCC1WTLG3TGAC21CAMC22
K 13:02    Race: 4GISC1AKLC31UNWC1HWBC1SGEC1WREC1WANC2
L 13:06 18 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2HKIC1WKOC21HAMC11WELC1SCR: CAMB1AKLC21MACL1
M 13:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1AKLC31WTLG2HKIC2WANC1GLDW2MTAL1
N 13:14    Race: 3WKOC1GLDW1WTLG1WKOC22STAC1HAMC12WANC2
O 13:18    Race: 4SAMU1WESC11HAMC22SKEC2PETC1MTAL2AKLC22
P 13:26 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1AKGC1CAMB1NSHC1SCOT1WTMC2
Q 13:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKGC2HAMB1STAC1SCR: NSHC11TGSC1WELC2
R 13:34    Race: 3STAC2BPCC1WTMC1MACL1WELC1
S 13:38 21 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC1MERC1WELC1WENT1GLDW1HAMC11AKLC22WESC12
T 13:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC31AKLC24AKLC23STAC1WESC11WLGC1HAMC22WTMC1
U 13:46    Race: 3HAMC12SCR: MTAL1HKIC1AKLC21WLGC2WKOC1HWBC1PETC2
V 13:50 24 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11MACL1SKEC2UNWC1MTAL1HWBC2WESC21GLDW1
W 13:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW3WELC2HAMB3HAMB2SCOT1NSHC11AKGC2TGAC2
X 13:58    Race: 3HAMC21COMC1MACL3STAC3STAC1HWBC1HAMB1HAMC22
Y 14:02    Race: 4SKEC1TGAC1HAMB4AKGC1WELC1GLDW2STAC2MACL2
Z 14:06 26 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1WKOC1CAMB1HAMC21WANC1SKEC1AKLC21
A 14:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21AKLC22WESC11AKLC31MTAL1HAMC11WELC1
B 14:14 28 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1WREC1CLIC1ONSL1TGSC2WESC21MERC1BPCC1
C 14:18 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2MERC2MTAL1COMC1ONSL3SCR: CAMC21STAC3HWBC2WELC1
D 14:22    Race: 3AKGC2ROTC1AWGC2GLDW1UNWC1SJHM2KICC1CLIC2
E 14:26    Race: 4WANC1ROTC2CAMB2WHAC1GLDW2HKIC2MERC3KICC3
F 14:30    Race: 5WTMC1SJHM1TGSC1SCOT1WENT1AKLC11HWBC1AWGC1
G 14:34    Race: 6CAMB1KICC2SCOT2ONSL2NSHC11AKGC1STAC1CAMC22
H 14:38 29 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2HKIC2GISC1WESC1SPCC1NSHC2UNWC1QMAR2
I 14:42 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2CLIC1WLGC2WANC2ONSL2COMC3WHAC1MERC1WKOC21
J 14:46    Race: 3WLGC1WREC1GLDW3GISC2HAMC1HKIC1ROTC1NSHC1
K 14:50    Race: 4COMC2ONSL1HAMC21STAC1BPCC2TGAC21MTAL1TAWC1
L 14:54    Race: 5GLDW2HWBC1UNWC2GLDW1SAMU1HKIC3QMAR1COMC1
M 14:58    Race: 6BPCC1WENT1WANC1PETC1HWBC2WREC2WTMC1
N 15:02 30 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1STAC1MTAL1AKGC1NSHC11HAMB2WANC1
O 15:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1CAMC21AKLC11HAMB1SPCC1NSHC12HKIC1
P 15:14 33 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1TGAC3WHAC1WELC1SPCC1WESC22
Q 15:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKGC2HAMB1WANC1SKEC1TGAC1NSHC12
R 15:22    Race: 3AKGC1WESC21TGAC2NSHC11NSHC1MACL1
S 15:26 34 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HAMC11WTLG2AKLC32AKLC31WTLG3WLGC1SKEC1
T 15:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SAMU1HAMC21AKLC22PETC1WELC1WTLG1HAMC12
U 15:34 35 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1CAMC21HWBC2WELC1WENT1CAMB1WKOC22
V 15:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAC1WKOC21HKIC2WLGC1GLDW1CAMC22UNWC1
W 15:42    Race: 3WANC1AKLC32HWBC1WREC1WESC11ONSL1HKIC1
X 15:46    Race: 4WTLG1COMC1TGSC1SKEC1ROTC1UNWC2AKLC31
Y 15:50 37 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC11HKIC1WELC1STAC1AWGC1WTMC2MACL1HKIC2
Z 15:54 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC21MERC1STAC2KICC4ROTC1
ROTC1
STAC3TGSC1GLDW1
A 15:58    Race: 3PETC1KICC1MTAL1CLIC2TGSC2WELC2SCOT1WENT1
B 16:02    Race: 4KICC3COMC2CAMB2UNWC2HAMC31CLIC1COMC1ONSL1
C 16:06    Race: 5CAMB1UNWC1WTMC1MACL2WANC2ONSL2KICC2ROTC2
D 16:10 39 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC11QMAR1PETC1WENT1MERC2HWBC1HAMC21SCR: WREC2
E 16:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WHAC1WKOC21GLDW1ROTC2SPCC1SCR: WLGC1WTMC2HKIC1
F 16:18    Race: 3WTMC1QMAR2WESC12WENT2UNWC1MERC1HWBC2WLGC2
G 16:22    Race: 4CAMC21ROTC1WREC1TAWC1MERC3HAMC1BPCC2HWBC3
H 16:26 41 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1SJHM1WANC1WTMC1GLDW2STAC1BPCC2CAMC22
I 16:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1WTMC2WELC1GLDW3ONSL1SKEC1AKGC2WELC2
J 16:34    Race: 3CAMB1GLDW1AKGC1CAMC21TGSC1NSHC1WREC1
K 16:38    Race: 4KICC1SKEC2ROTC1ONSL2WELC3CAMB2SCR: NSHC11
L 16:42 43 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1COMC1TAWC1QMAR2HKIC2STAC2SAMU2UNWC2
M 16:46 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC21BPCC2HAMC21ONSL1WLGC3MACL1WLGC2UNWC1
N 16:50    Race: 3HAMC11TGSC1TGAC1SAMU1ROTC1WTLG2AKLC1WTLG1
O 16:54    Race: 4WANC1WENT1WLGC1QMAR1COMC2GLDW1MACL2WREC1
P 16:58    Race: 5TGSC2CAMC22BPCC1STAC1HKIC1WLGC4TGAC21WTMC2
Q 17:06 44 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC2WELC1KICC1
KICC1
HKIC2MACL2ONSL1SPCC2
R 17:10 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WANC1CAMB3NSHC11CAMC22BPCC1HWBC1SPCC1
S 17:14    Race: 3MERC1KICC4
KICC4
COMC1STAC1AKGC1ROTC1HAMB2
T 17:18    Race: 4TGAC1CAMB1STAC2KICC2
KICC2
HAMB1MACL1HKIC1
U 17:22    Race: 5HAMB3SJHM1CAMB2KICC3
KICC3
CAMC21GLDW1

Saturday, 30th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: AKLC21WELC1GISC1HAMC1NSHC1STAC1WKOC2WREC1
B 08:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1AKLC1NSHC3HWBC1WESC1NSHC2PETC1AKLC22
C 08:08 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1SCOT1HAMC21CAMB1HAMB2BPCC1HWBC1
D 08:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HKIC2COMC1WESC1HWBC2HKIC3WELC1HAMB3
E 08:16    Race: 3HAMB1NSHC11AKLC1HKIC1WELC2AKLC11
F 08:24 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC2AKLC1HWBC2AKLC2WKOC1WESC1CAMC1HWBC1
G 08:28 8 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC2UNWC1TGAC21AKLC1CLIC1WELC2HWBC1NSHC2
H 08:32 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC4WELC1WESC1PETC1NSHC1WREC1WKOC1HWBC2
I 08:36    Race: 3AKLC2CAMC1AKLC31HAMC21ROTC1QMAR2GISC2MERC1
J 08:40    Race: 4WTLG1BPCC1SPCC1COMC2CAMC22MERC2QMAR1
K 08:44    Race: 5CAMC21COMC1ROTC2GISC1HWBC3UNWC2HAMC31
L 08:52 10 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC1TGAC2AWGC3WELC2WESC1AWGC1AKLC1
M 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC2SJHM1TGAC1HAMC1MACL1WELC1MTAL1AWGC2
N 09:00 46 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1AKLC31AKLC22GLDW1WESC12
O 09:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLG2WESC11CAMC21WANC1AKLC21
P 09:08 13 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1COMC1HWBC1WHAC1WESC1WKOC1CAMC1
P   31 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCA99
Q 09:12 13 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 2WREC2NSHC2CAMC2COMC2WKOC2WREC1NSHC1
R 09:16 14 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX3RNZX2RPCA1RNZX1ACUL1RPCA2RNZX5RNZX4
S 09:20 15 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RNZX8RPCA2RPCW1RNZX3ISUI1RPCW2HAMC1
T 09:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW3RNZX5RNZX1RNZX4RPCA1RPCA4
U 09:28    Race: 3RPCA3RNZX6RNZX2ISUI2RNZX7RPCW4
V 09:32 49 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2HAMC21MERC1TGAC1STAC1SCOT1WESC21
W 09:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC2NSHC12SKEC3WANC1AKGC1STAC2
X 09:40    Race: 3NSHC11COMC1SKEC1AKGC2WANC2STAC3AKLC11
Y 09:44 19 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1AKLC2BPCC1WESC1GLDW2CLIC1WREC1
Z 09:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1HAMC31ROTC1WHAC1STAC1HKIC1HWBC1
A 09:52    Race: 3AKLC1WANC1WELC1CAMC21STAC2SJHM1WKOC1
B 09:56    Race: 4WELC2GLDW1SGEC1WANC2ONSL1UNWC1PETC1
C 10:04 22 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HAMC1NSHC1WELC1NSHC2AKLC21WESC1AKLC22
D 10:08 23 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1CAMC21WTLG1STAC1COMC1PETC1UNWC1
E 10:12 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2CAMC22WESC11WLGC1PETC2WELC1STAC2BPCC2
F 10:16    Race: 3SPCC1TGAC23CAMC23NSHC2COMC2GLDW1AKLC51
G 10:20    Race: 4WESC1UNWC2MERC1TGAC22WELC2CAMB2
CAMB2
QMAR2
H 10:24    Race: 5QMAR1ROTC1HWBC2WKOC1BPCC1AKLC31MERC2
I 10:28    Race: 6MACL1WTMC1NSHC1TGAC21HKIC1HWBC1AKLC1
J 10:36 25 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WELC1STAC1WESC2NSHC2WHAC1NSHC1WKOC2MTAL1
K 10:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1WESC1NSHC3HAMC1WKOC1WHAC2GISC1
L 10:44 27 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1CLIC2BPCC1PETC1WELC2KICC2TGAC21NSHC2
M 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GISC1WKOC2BPCC2CAMB1
CAMB1
AWGC1HWBC1NSHC3KICC1
N 10:52    Race: 3ROTC1MERC1CAMC1SCR: WELC1CLIC1AKLC2WESC2WKOC1
O 10:56    Race: 4UNWC1HWBC2ROTC2WESC1NSHC1SCR: AKLC1WREC2
P 11:00 50 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1MACL1STAC1WKOC2WESC11HAMC21HAMC11AKLC32
Q 11:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKOC1WTLG1AKLC33HAMC22CAMB1MTAL1WLGC1HWBC1
R 11:08    Race: 3WLGC2AKLC31ONSL1WTLG2SKEC1MTAL2WELC1CAMC21
S 11:12 31 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA4RPCW4RNZX5RNZX2RNZX4RPCW3
T 11:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RNZX6RPCA3ISUI1RNZX1HWBC1RPCW2RPCW5
U 11:20    Race: 3RPCA1ISUI2RNZX3ISUI3RPCW1RPCA2
V 11:24 32 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW6RPCW3RNZX9RNZX2RNZX4RPCW4RPCW2
W 11:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC1RNZX8RNZX3RNZX6RPCW5RPCA4
X 11:32    Race: 3RPCA3RPCA1RNZX7RNZX1RNZX5RPCW1RPCA2
Y 11:36 36 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1ONSL1WELC2WREC1WKOC1CLIC2KICC1
Z 11:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WELC1STAC1SGEC1COMC1CLIC1HAMC1
A 11:44    Race: 3SCR: STAC2WHAC1GISC1WELC3CAMB1CAMC2
B 11:48    Race: 4WHAC2SCOT1NSHC1MERC1SJHM1BPCC2
C 11:52 38 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1SPCC1SKEC1STAC1HWBC1NSHC1WESC11QMAR1
D 11:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21CAMC21AKLC31WELC1WKOC1WTLG1MERC1PETC1
E 12:00 52 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC2WENT1GLDW2WREC1AKGC2SKEC1TGSC1MACL2
F 12:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2MACL1ROTC1TGAC1SKEC2AKLC13AKGC1WELC1
G 12:08    Race: 3SCR: NSHC11SCR: TGAC2WANC1GLDW1WHAC1AKLC12MTAL1
H 12:12    Race: 4SCOT1ROTC2NSHC1WTMC1SJHM2STAC1BPCC1
I 12:16    Race: 5HAMB1KICC2SPCC1CAMB2HKIC1NSHC2AKLC11
J 12:20 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1ROTC1AKLC1ROTC2AKLC2
K 12:24 42 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1WELC1HAMB1AKGC1AKLC11HWBC1MTAL1
L 12:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HKIC1NSHC11SKEC1WANC1STAC1WESC21
M 12:36 45 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WKOC1WESC1WREC1
N 12:40 47 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1HAMC1WESC1
O 12:44 48 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1ISUI1RPCA2RNZX1RPCW1RPCA1
O   75 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS2
P 12:48 48a M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HAMC1AWGC1NSHC1WESC1
Q 12:52 51 M Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:56 54 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC21SKEC2WKOC1AKLC31MACL1WANC1CAMC21CAMB1
S 13:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1MTAL1AKLC21HKIC1SKEC1HAMC11WTLG1GLDW1
T 13:08 53 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ROTC1WREC1PETC1CLIC1UNWC1
U 13:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GISC1TGSC1NSHC2WREC2WELC1HWBC2
V 13:16    Race: 3AKLC1HWBC3STAC1BPC*1NSHC1
W 13:20 55 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CLIC1WHAC1SJHM1WREC1COM*1WELC1AKLC1STA*1
X 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1NSHC1BPCC1WELC2WTMC1MERC1AWG*1
Y 13:28 56 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1AKGC1WANC1GLDW1STAC1WELC1
Z 13:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMB2KICC2AKLC12TGAC1MACL1WESC21
A 13:36    Race: 3AKGC2SKEC1NSHC11AKLC11KICC1MTAL1
B 13:40 60 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1SCR: RNZX4RNZX2RNZX3ISUI1RPCA2
C 13:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW1RNZX6RNZX1RNZX5RPCW2
D 13:48 58 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC22WTLG2TAWC1AKLC31GLDW1WANC1MERC1
MERC1
WLGC1
WLGC1
E 13:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21HAMC11KICC1WTLG1WESC11BPCC1ROTC1TGAC21
F 13:56 59 W Clb 8X+
heat
Race: 1QMAR1WELC51BPC*1
G 14:00 57 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RPCA2
H 14:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW3HAMC1RNZX2RPCW1RPCA1
I 14:08 61 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WANC2NSHC11SPCC3AKGC3HKIC1MTAL3HAMB2AKLC11
J 14:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC21CAMB2MERC1SKEC1AKGC1STAC3TGAC1MACL1
K 14:16    Race: 3HAMB1MTAL2ONSL1SPCC2GLDW1HWBC1STAC1NSHC12
L 14:20    Race: 4MTAL1STAC2WANC1SKEC2HKIC2SPCC1AKGC2
M 14:28 62 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC2WANC3UNWC1WREC2WTLG2HKIC1MERC2WKOC21
N 14:32 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5Race: 2EDWT1QMAR2HKIC2CLIC1WANC2WHAC2ROTC1WLGC1
O 14:36    Race: 3WHAC1GISC1WREC1BPCC1WANC1UNWC2STAC2CAMB2
P 14:40    Race: 4HWBC2EDWT2WTLG1WELC1HAMC11STAC1MTAL1SAMU2
Q 14:44    Race: 5SCR: PETC1CAMB1WTMC1WESC12SCR: KICC1CLIC2NSHC1
R 14:48    Race: 6QMAR1SKEC1MERC1TGSC2HWBC1NSHC2WTMC2
S 14:52    Race: 7CAMC21QMAR3AWGC1HAMC31TGSC1SAMU1WESC11
T 14:56 63 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1MERC2MACL1HWBC1SPCC1HAMC22WELC1HAMC11
U 15:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC32HWBC2TGAC21GLDW1WELC2WESC1PETC1WTLG2
V 15:04    Race: 3WESC11WKOC3WTLG1PETC2WKOC21WKOC1MERC1NSHC1
W 15:08    Race: 4AKLC31HAMC12QMAR1WELC3WKOC2CAMC21WTLG3AKLC51
X 15:16 64 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1PETC1HWBC1AKLC21NSHC1AKLC22AKLC23BPC*1
Y 15:20 65 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC3MERC1KICC5CAMB2TGSC1NSHC11MTAL1COMC1
Z 15:24 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKGC1MERC2WTMC1MACL1BPCC2STAC2KICC1CAMB1
CAMB1
A 15:28    Race: 3BPCC1NSHC12ONSL2WELC1TGAC1HKIC1WANC1
B 15:32    Race: 4ONSL1ROTC1SCR: AWGC1SCOT1CAMC21KICC4KICC3
C 15:36    Race: 5AKGC2KICC2STAC1WHAC1HKIC2CAMC22SCR: HAMB1
D 15:40 66 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1AKLC1HWBC1AKLC11TGAC1HWBC2AWGC2WESC1
E 15:44 67 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX2SCR: RPCA1RNZX1RPCW1
F 15:48 67a W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1GISC1HAMC1
G 15:52 68 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11NSHC11SKEC1WELC1AKGC3SJHM1MACL1COMC1
H 15:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WELC2HAMC21NSHC12WESC1HWBC1WESC23STAC1WESC22
I 16:00    Race: 3WESC21ONSL1HWBC2AKLC13AKGC1WELC3SKEC2GLDW1
J 16:04    Race: 4TGAC1SCOT1HAMB2AKLC12MTAL1AKGC2HAMB1AKLC1
K 16:12 69 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1MERC1GISC1RPCW1AWGC1RPCW2NSHC1
L 16:16 70 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21STAC1SAMU1TGAC21CAMB1
M 16:20 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WLGC1BPCC1SCR: CAMB2SKEC1GLDW1
N 16:24 71 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1HWBC1TGSC1TGAC21BPCC1HAMC21ONSL2WELC2
O 16:28 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2COMC1ONSL1UNWC1CAMC22WENT1HKIC1WLGC1WELC1
P 16:32    Race: 3UNWC2GISC1WTLG1SCR: PETC1CLIC1WREC2TAWC1CAMC1
Q 16:36    Race: 4WTMC1MACL2WLGC2STAC1WREC1GLDW1WTLG2
R 16:40    Race: 5CAMC21WKOC21SAMU1MACL1WHAC1QMAR1UNWC3
S 16:44    Race: 6SCR: HAMC22BPCC2EDWT1HKIC2WKOC1GLDW2HWBC2
T 16:52 72 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1QMAR2MERC2WESC2CAMB2BPCC2SPCC1HWBC1CAMC1
U 16:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC21UNWC1HKIC1MERC1QMAR1WESC3CAMB1WREC1
V 17:00    Race: 3WESC1CLIC1ROTC1BPCC1NSHC1SCR: AKLC1WREC2HWBC2
W 17:04 73 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1STAC1ONSL1WKOC2SCR: SGEC1WREC1CLIC3GLDW1CAMC1
X 17:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ONSL2SCR: SGEC2NSHC1WKOC1CLIC1COMC2WELC1KICC1
Y 17:12    Race: 3CAMC21TGSC1CLIC2WHAC2WHAC1BPCC1SJHM1COMC1
Z 17:16    Race: 4CLIC4GLDW2AKLC2COMC3TGAC1SCR: WESC1SCR: HWBC1WKOC3
A 17:20 74 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1AKLC11KICC2HAMB2KICC1STAC1
B 17:24 75 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1
B   76 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RNZX1AWGC2HWBC1AWG*1NSHC1
C 17:28 77 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1PETC1WTLG1AKLC22WLGC1
WLGC1
AKLC31
D 17:32 75 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 2HAMC1
D   77 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 2AKLC32CAMC21WANC1SKEC1AKLC21
E 17:36 78 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2WANC1AKLC11HAMB1NSHC11
F 17:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1HWBC1WESC21SKEC1AKGC1

Sunday, 31st January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTAC1WHAC2WTMC2ROTC1CLIC2WHAC1GLDW2CAMC21
B 08:04 Race: ACLIC1WHAC3CAMC22HKIC1WESC21CAMB1AWGC1GLDW1
C 08:08 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AAKLC32AKLC31WESC11HAMC22HAMC12WTLG3SKEC1WESC12
D 08:12 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: APETC1WESC1NSHC2NSHC1AKLC22GISC1WELC1WKOC2
E 08:16 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1ROTC1WESC1WELC2BPCC1AKLC1HAMB3HAMB1SCOT1
F 08:20 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AHWBC2HWBC1CAMC1WKOC1WESC1AKLC1AKLC2WESC2
G 08:24 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2MACL2CAMC21CAMC22HWBC1HKIC1TGSC1STAC3
H 08:28 Race: ABPCC3GLDW4KICC1HAMB1STAC1CAMB1ROTC1WHAC1
I 08:32 7 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CWTLG2BPCC3STAC2PETC1COMC1TGSC1SKEC1CAMC22
J 08:36 Race: BWTMC1BPCC1HKIC1CAMB2WANC1STAC1AKLC31WTLG1
K 08:40    Race: AWKOC21TGAC21QMAR1GLDW1CAMC21WLGC1WLGC3WKOC1
L 08:44 8 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BSPCC1UNWC2WESC1GISC2BPCC1AKLC2WREC2HWBC2
M 08:48 Race: AAKLC1AKLC31HWBC1QMAR1WREC1HWBC3NSHC1CAMC21
N 08:56 9 B U18 2-
final
Race: ANSHC11WESC21WANC1HAMB1AKGC2STAC1AKGC1SPCC1
O 09:00 10 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAWGC3WELC1WESC1AWGC2AWGC1TGAC1AKLC1HAMC1
P 09:04 11 G U18 2X
final
Race: BTAWC1WESC11WKOC21AKLC31CLIC1WESC12WREC1WTMC1
Q 09:08 Race: AMERC2CAMC21HWBC1HKIC1WREC2WHAC1GLDW1HKIC2
R 09:12 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BHAMB3KICC1SKEC1ONSL1CLIC1NSHC12CAMB1STAC1
S 09:16 Race: AHAMB2HAMB1MERC1NSHC11UNWC1HKIC1HAMB4AKLC11
T 09:20 13 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AHWBC1WESC1WHAC1AWGC1NSHC1WREC2WREC1WKOC2
U 09:24 14 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1ACUL1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX4RNZX5RPCA2
V 09:28 15 M Prm 2-
final
Race: CRPCA4RPCA3
W 09:32 Race: BRPCW4RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1HAMC1RNZX7RPCW3RPCA2
X 09:36    Race: ARNZX4RNZX5RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1ISUI1ISUI2RNZX6
Y 09:40 16 B U17 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1KICC1WANC1AKLC11SKEC1AKGC1NSHC11CAMC21
Z 09:44 17 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BONSL1CAMC22ROTC1GISC1SPCC1WANC1WTLG2UNWC1
A 09:48 Race: ASAMU1AKLC31TGAC21HWBC1TGSC1CAMC21QMAR1WTLG1
B 09:52 18 G U15 4+
final
Race: BGLDW2WTLG1AKLC31PETC1WKOC2GLDW1MACL1MTAL2
C 09:56 Race: AMTAL1HAMC22WLGC1AKLC21WESC11WKOC1WKOC21HAMC12
D 10:00 19 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BCLIC1ROTC1WELC1HWBC1WESC1SGEC1AKLC1UNWC1
E 10:04 Race: ABPCC1ONSL1WHAC1WELC2WREC1SJHM1STAC1WANC1
F 10:08 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1WTMC2WTMC1WELC2AKGC1BPCC1STAC1HAMB1
G 10:12 21 G U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMC22AKLC21AKLC31GLDW1HAMC12WLGC1HAMC11PETC1
H 10:16 22 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKLC22HAMC1WESC1WELC1NSHC1NSHC2AKLC21AKLC1
I 10:20 23 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: CGLDW1QMAR2HWBC1STAC1AKLC51MERC2CAMC22PETC1
J 10:24 Race: BMERC1BPCC2UNWC1STAC2NSHC2WELC2HWBC2TGAC21
K 10:28    Race: ABPCC1WKOC1AKLC1TGAC23WELC1WESC1CAMC21NSHC1
L 10:36 24 B U16 4+
final
Race: BNSHC11HAMC21GLDW3STAC1HAMB4MTAL1AKLC11WELC1
M 10:40 Race: AHWBC1WESC21HAMB2MACL1GLDW2HAMB1TGAC2TGAC1
N 10:44 25 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC1MTAL1WHAC1GISC1NSHC1WKOC1WHAC2NSHC2
O 10:48 26 G U16 8+
final
Race: ACAMB1HAMC11WESC11CAMC21WKOC1WLGC1SKEC1AKLC31
P 10:52 27 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWELC2HWBC1WREC1WREC2WKOC2WKOC1CAMC1ROTC2
Q 10:56 Race: AAWGC1TGAC21WESC1NSHC3BPCC1ROTC1HWBC2MERC1
R 11:00 28 B U17 2X
final
Race: CAWGC2STAC1SJHM1MTAL1CAMC22SCR: KICC3ONSL3BPCC1
S 11:04 Race: BWENT1CLIC1CAMB2HWBC2KICC2KICC1SJHM2WHAC1
T 11:08    Race: AHKIC1CAMB1HWBC1HKIC2GLDW1MERC2WREC1AWGC1
U 11:12 29 G U17 1X
final
Race: CWHAC2BPCC1MERC1NSHC2WLGC2HKIC1TGAC21SAMU1
V 11:16 Race: BQMAR1WREC1WLGC1WHAC1STAC1SPCC1ONSL1WTMC1
W 11:20    Race: AWREC2HKIC2CLIC1GLDW2NSHC1HWBC2TAWC1GLDW1
X 11:24 30 B U15 8+
final
Race: AWANC1SPCC1AKLC11HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2NSHC11HKIC1
Y 11:28 31 W Prm 1X
final
Race: CRPCW5RPCA4ISUI1
Z 11:32 Race: BISUI2RPCW3RPCW2HWBC1RPCW4RPCA2RPCA3RPCA1
A 11:36    Race: ARNZX5RNZX4RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RPCW1RNZX6ISUI3
B 11:40 32 M Prm 1X
final
Race: CRPCW6RPCA4RPCA2RPCA3
C 11:44 Race: BRPCA1RPCW2RPCW5RNZX7RPCW4RPCW1WESC1RPCW3
D 11:48    Race: ARNZX9RNZX6RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX4RNZX5RNZX8
E 11:52 33 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWESC21AKGC1NSHC11WHAC1HAMB1NSHC12SPCC1WANC1
F 11:56 34 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWTLG2HAMC12WKOC1AKLC31HAMC21AKLC22HAMC11WTLG1
G 12:00 35 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWESC11WKOC21TGSC1CAMB1GLDW1HWBC1BPCC1ROTC1
H 12:04 Race: AWLGC1WENT1HKIC1STAC1CAMC21WTLG1ONSL1AKLC31
I 12:08 36 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BKICC1SCOT1WREC1CLIC1CAMC2WHAC2WELC3HAMC1
J 12:12 Race: ABPCC1NSHC1WELC2STAC1MERC1WHAC1WELC1GISC1
K 12:16 37 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCLIC2MERC1ROTC2WENT1KICC4AWGC1COMC1CAMB1
L 12:20 Race: AWTMC1KICC1KICC3KICC2STAC1CAMC21CLIC1NSHC11
M 12:24 38 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWESC11WKOC1QMAR1HWBC1AKLC31WELC1NSHC1CAMC21
N 12:28 39 G U18 1X
final
Race: BROTC2WREC1WHAC1QMAR1HAMC1MERC1PETC1UNWC1
O 12:32 Race: AGLDW1HWBC3TAWC1HKIC1HWBC2HWBC1WTMC1HAMC21
P 12:36 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AROTC2AKLC2CAMC1AKLC1ROTC1
Q 12:40 41 B U18 1X
final
Race: BTGSC1CAMC22WELC1WELC3GLDW1BPCC2AKGC2SKEC2
R 12:44 Race: ACAMB2CAMB1KICC1CAMC21SKEC1BPCC1WTMC1WKOC1
S 12:48 42 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHAMB1STAC1AKGC1WANC1AKLC11WESC21HWBC1NSHC11
T 12:52 43 G U15 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1COMC2AKLC1TAWC1TGAC1BPCC2UNWC2WLGC2
U 12:56 Race: AWENT1WREC1CAMC21HAMC11WTMC1CAMC22WLGC4MACL1
V 13:04 44 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BKICC4MACL2GLDW1HKIC2ROTC1MACL1SPCC1TGAC1
W 13:08 Race: AHAMB1SJHM1STAC1KICC1CAMB1HWBC1CAMB2NSHC11
X 13:12 45 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1WREC1WHAC1WESC1
Y 13:16 46 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWTLG1WTLG2CAMC21AKLC31WESC11GLDW1WESC12AKLC21
Z 13:20 47 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AWESC1RPCA1HAMC1
A 13:24 48 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ARNZX1ISUI1RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2
A   75 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCS2
B 13:28 48a M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1WESC1AWGC1WKOC1NSHC1
C 13:32 49 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASTAC3MERC1SKEC2NSHC12NSHC11SKEC1WANC1SKEC3
D 13:36 50 G U16 4+
final
Race: AONSL1WLGC1WKOC1WKOC2CAMC21WESC11SKEC1STAC1
E 13:40 52 B U18 2X
final
Race: BSPCC1MTAL1WTMC1SJHM2AKLC13SKEC1TGAC1AKGC1
F 13:44 Race: ACAMB2WELC1ROTC2SCR: WHAC1GLDW2AKLC11SCR: WREC1AKLC12
G 13:48 53 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1AKLC1HWBC1BPC*1GISC1PETC1HWBC2WREC2
H 13:52 54 G U15 8+
final
Race: AWTLG1HAMC21HAMC11WKOC1GLDW1MACL1WESC1AKLC31
I 13:56 55 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: AWG*1WELC1STA*1NSHC1WHAC1TGAC1MERC1WREC1
J 14:00 56 B U16 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1WESC21MACL1HAMB1KICC1AKLC11GLDW1TGAC1
K 14:04 60 W Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW2
L 14:08 Race: ARPCA1ISUI1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RNZX5RNZX6RPCW1
M 14:12 58 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC22TAWC1AKLC31GLDW1CAMC21TGAC21WTLG1BPCC1
N 14:16 59 W Clb 8X+
final
Race: AWELC51QMAR1
O 14:20 57 M Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW3
P 14:24 Race: ARPCW2RNZX4RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2HAMC1RPCW1RPCA1
Q 14:28 61 B U15 4+
final
Race: BSTAC1STAC2NSHC11SPCC1SPCC2MACL1HKIC1WESC21
R 14:32 Race: ASKEC1AKLC11TGAC1MTAL1AKGC3HAMB1HWBC1
HWBC1
AKGC2
AKGC2
S 14:36 62 G U17 2X
final
Race: DGISC1CLIC1TGSC1SAMU2NSHC2CAMB1HWBC1WTLG2
T 14:40 Race: CBPCC1MERC1WESC12ROTC1STAC1AWGC1MERC2QMAR2
U 14:44    Race: BCAMB2HKIC2WKOC21WTMC1WTLG1SAMU1QMAR1WREC2
V 14:48    Race: ACAMC21HKIC1HWBC2SKEC1NSHC1WREC1WHAC2WHAC1
W 14:52 63 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWTLG2WELC1HAMC11WESC1WKOC3AKLC31WESC11AKLC51
AKLC51
X 14:56 Race: AMERC2PETC1HWBC1WKOC2WTLG1WELC2QMAR1WKOC1
Y 15:04 64 W Clb 8+
final
Race: APETC1BPC*1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC21AKLC22WELC1AKLC23
Z 15:08 65 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC12WHAC1BPCC2BPCC1ROTC1KICC3MERC1NSHC11
A 15:12 Race: AKICC2MERC2STAC1STAC3HKIC1CAMC21CAMB2KICC1
B 15:16 66 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1WESC1HWBC1AWGC1
AWGC1
AKLC1AKLC11HWBC2AWGC2
C 15:20 67 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RNZX2
D 15:24 67a W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AGISC1HAMC1AKLC1
AKLC1
E 15:28 68 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BONSL1TGAC1WESC22WELC3AKGC2WELC1NSHC11STAC1
F 15:32 Race: ASJHM1HAMB1AKGC1AKLC11HWBC1AKLC12WESC1WESC21
G 15:36 69 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AMERC1GISC1SCR: AWGC1RPCW1RPCW2NSHC1WKOC1
H 15:40 70 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ASTAC1CAMB1WLGC1GLDW1CAMC21TGAC21BPCC1SAMU1
I 15:44 71 G U16 2X
final
Race: CSAMU1HKIC2COMC1BPCC1BPCC2GISC1GLDW1ONSL2
J 15:48 Race: BWTMC1HKIC1ONSL1
ONSL1
HWBC2CAMB1WLGC2WREC2CAMC21
K 15:52    Race: AWKOC21GLDW2WHAC1CAMC1WENT1TGAC21STAC1TAWC1
L 16:00 72 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AMERC2QMAR1BPCC1WESC2HKIC1WESC1BPCC2CLIC1
M 16:04 73 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BCLIC3COMC1GLDW1TGSC1NSHC1AKLC2WKOC1CLIC4
N 16:08 Race: AWKOC2WHAC2WHAC1STAC1WKOC3SCR: KICC1TGAC1CLIC1
O 16:12 74 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AKICC2HAMB2HAMB1KICC1AKLC11STAC1
P 16:16 75 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1
P   76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1AWG*1AWGC2NSHC1SCR: HWBC1
Q 16:20 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 16:24 75 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1
R   77 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWLGC1WTLG1WKOC1AKLC31CAMC21SKEC1AKLC21WANC1
S 16:28 78 B U18 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1SKEC1NSHC11AKGC1AKLC11WESC21SKEC2HAMB1