Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th January 2016
Race G @ 08:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race H @ 08:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Race I @ 08:36: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race J @ 08:40: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & James Stephenson
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Race K @ 08:44: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race L @ 08:44: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & James Stephenson
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Race M @ 08:48: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Social