Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
Race U @ 15:34: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
Race V @ 15:38: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Brooke Pegden, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Race W @ 15:42: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
Race X @ 15:46: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Saturday, 30th January 2016
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race G @ 12:00: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Brooke Pegden, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Race H @ 12:04: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Social