Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th January 2016
Race T @ 14:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Olivia Parsonson (stroke), Giorgia Parsonson, Abby Bartels, Isobel Eliadis-Watson + Andrea Phipps (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Race U @ 15:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Caitlyn Wardell (stroke), Sasha Humberstone, Grace Fifita, Saffron Hann + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Race V @ 15:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Bridie Nelson, Sophia Lynch + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Brooke Pegden, Jordan Dougherty, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race W @ 15:08: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race W @ 14:52: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Bridie Nelson, Sophia Lynch + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
Race X @ 14:56: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Social