Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
Race F @ 10:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Rosie Ireland (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race G @ 10:54: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Peter Mitchell
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Samantha Hart, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race H @ 10:58: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Katelin Bartlett (stroke), Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Jamie Harris, Madelyne Slater-Carter + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstom
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Saturday, 30th January 2016
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race C @ 08:08: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Rosie Ireland (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Social