Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
Race I @ 11:02: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race J @ 11:06: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Race K @ 11:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Race L @ 11:14: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 30th January 2016
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race G @ 08:24: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Race H @ 08:28: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Social