Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
Race V @ 13:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Archie Porteous (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
|
Race W @ 13:54: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Race X @ 13:58: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + George Fowler (cox)
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Race Y @ 14:02: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Nate Raffan + Cameron West (cox)
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
Saturday, 30th January 2016
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race L @ 10:36: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Nate Raffan + Cameron West (cox)
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race M @ 10:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Social