Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th January 2016
Race A @ 08:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Rebecca Beattie
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
Race B @ 08:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Renee Scott-French, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race D @ 08:12: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Renee Scott-French, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Rebecca Beattie
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Social