Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2016
Race L @ 16:42: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Tim Logan
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Race M @ 16:46: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Race N @ 16:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Race O @ 16:54: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Race P @ 16:58: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
Saturday, 30th January 2016
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race T @ 12:52: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race U @ 12:56: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Social