Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Race M @ 15:14: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Race N @ 15:18: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Emma Brothers (stroke), Gemma Loveday, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Race A @ 14:08: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Emma Brothers (stroke), Gemma Loveday, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
Race B @ 14:12: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
Social