Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Race H @ 07:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race I @ 08:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
Race J @ 08:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: COMC
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power & Fiona Bassett
|
Race K @ 08:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race L @ 08:14: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Race S @ 10:16: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: COMC
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
Race T @ 10:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
Social