Friday, 15th December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 10:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1SJHM1ONSL2SSAS1COMC1SHAK3SKEC1HKIC1
B 10:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SHAK2UQBC1AWGC2KICC2CAMC21ONSL3BPCC1WESC22
C 10:08    Race: 3CAMC22WLCO2WESC21SJHM2BPCC2SKEC2SHAK1COMC2
D 10:12    Race: 4ONSL1HWBC1SPCC1HKIC2WHAC1WELC1KICC1MACL1
E 10:16    Race: 5CAMC1WTMC1STAC1WLCO1TGAC1WREC1TGSC1GLDW1
F 10:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1PORC1HAMC11TGAC21AKLC31SKEC2QMAR1SPCC1STAC1
G 10:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21TGAC1MERC1WKOC1HAMG1WANC1SKEC1SCR: TGSC1
H 10:28 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WLCO2CAMB2SHAK1WTMC1CAMC21WELC1HAMB2BPCC1
I 10:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GISC1CAMC22MTAL1BPCC2HAMB1MACL1WELC2WLCO1
J 10:36    Race: 3ONSL1WESC21CAMC1COMC1CAMB1MACL2GISC2
K 10:40 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL2HKIC2WELC3GISC1WESC11WLGC2WTLG1SKEC2
L 10:44 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WELC4MACL1SKEC3MTAL1WTLG2AKLC32ROTC1HKIC1
M 10:48    Race: 3WTMC1WLGC1WTLG3WELC5SCR: BPCC2QMAR1ROTC2TGAC21
N 10:52    Race: 4STAC1WELC1SKEC1CAMC21WESC12BPCC3AKLC33MERC1
O 10:56    Race: 5WELC2BPCC1WREC1TGSC1AKLC31GLDW1
P 11:04 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WESC22HAMB3SKEC1NSHC12WLCO2MTAL2
Q 11:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ROTC1TGAC2ONSL1MTAL1STAC1AKGC2HAMB2
R 11:12    Race: 3UNWC1TGAC1HAMB1MTAL3GLDW1WLCO3NSHC11
S 11:16    Race: 4HWBC1CAMB1WELC1HAMB4WESC21TGAC3
T 11:20 13 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC1WLGC1ONSL1ROTC1CAMB2SKEC1GLDW2QMAR1
U 11:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC51WESC11BUNC1TGAC22GLDW1CAMB1HWBC1CAMC21
V 11:28    Race: 3HWBC2WANC1HAMG1WLGC3AKLC31HAMC1TAWC1KICC1
W 11:32    Race: 4WTLG1TGAC21CAMC22MERC1WANC2WLGC2COMC1HAMC11
X 11:36 14 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1GISC1SJHM1WREC1NSHC12TGAC1MACL1CAMB1
Y 11:40 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SKEC1NSHC11WESC21SCR: GLDW2AKGC2HAMB2SHAK1HKIC1
Z 11:44    Race: 3TGSC1HAMB4SHAK2ONSL1ROTC1AKGC1GLDW1WTMC1
A 11:48    Race: 4SHAK4SKEC3KICC1WELC1PORC1WLCO2HAMB1STAC1
B 11:52    Race: 5CAMC21MTAL1WLCO1COMC1SKEC2SHAK3HAMB3
C 11:56 16 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WTLG2GLDW2SCR: BPCC1COMC2BUNC2UNWC1TAWC1WELC3
D 12:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1PORC2WENT1WTLG1WELC1TGAC21TAWC2WLGC1
E 12:04    Race: 3GLDW1BPCC2WELC2WHAC1COMC1PORC1HKIC2BUNC1
F 12:08    Race: 4HKIC1WENT2QMAR1MTAL1CAMB2HWBC1WREC1CAMC21
G 12:12 20 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1NSHC12MTAL1AKGC1WANC1
H 12:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1CAMB1SPCC1NSHC11SGSX1
I 12:20 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC1WANC1WELC1BPCC1QMAR1CAMC22WLGC1
J 12:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: UNWC1HWBC1TGAC1MTAL1WTLG1CAMC21WKOC1
K 12:28    Race: 3HWBC2AWGC1TGAC21SKEC2MERC1
L 12:32 22 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21WTLG1WKOC1QMAR1MTAL1MACL1HAMC1AKLC51
M 12:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TAWC1AKLC33WTLG3MACL2AKLC32HAMG1WESC11STAC1
N 12:40    Race: 3WTLG2AKLC31HAMG2HAMC11AKLC52WESC12
O 12:48 24 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: HWBC1HAMC1WLCO1SKEC1HAMB2NSHC11
P 12:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2KICC1NSH*12SHAK1HAMB1SKEC2MTAL1
Q 12:56    Race: 3WLCO2UNWC1BGPC1GLDW1PORC1AKGC1
R 13:00 26 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WESC11AKLC22PETC1AKLC23CAMC21HAMC11WTLG1
S 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC22HWBC1TGAC1AKLC21ONSL1HAMC1WKOC1SKEC1
T 13:08 28 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2WLCO2GISC1WELC1COMC1NSHC13HAMB2SHAK2
U 13:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MACL1HAMB1SKEC1SHAK1SPCC1ONSL1NSHC11MTAL1
V 13:16    Race: 3NSHC12WLCO1MTAL2AKLC51HAMB3SKEC3STAC1WESC21
W 13:20 30 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32SKEC1WLGC1WKOC1AKLC22CAMB1
X 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLG1AKLC31AKLC21WESC11STAC1HAMC11
Y 13:28 33 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SSAS1WTMC1CAMB1ONSL1STAC1TGAC1
Z 13:32 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SHAK1WESC22HWBC1AKGC1NSH*1WANC2SJHM1
A 13:36    Race: 3MACL1WANC1AKGC2HWBC2HAMC1KICC2HAMB2
B 13:40    Race: 4COMC1NSHC11SHAK2PETC1WHAC1SJHM2BPCC1
C 13:44    Race: 5WESC21SCR: HAMC2HKIC1SKEC1CAMC21TGSC1AWGC1
D 13:48 34 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1WHAC1TGSC2QMAR1TAWC1AWGC2WESC11MERC1
E 13:52 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW3MTAL1SCR: WENT2KICC1AWGC1HWBC1AKLC52BPCC2
F 13:56    Race: 3KICC4WENT1TGSC1SCR: PETC1WREC1GLDW1WELC2MACL1
G 14:00    Race: 4CAMB2KICC3WELC1WHAC2AKLC51HWBC2GLDW4HKIC1
H 14:04    Race: 5BPCC1MTAL2UNWC1GLDW2WTLG1KICC2
I 14:12 35 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51WLCO1STAC1AKGC1HAMB1ONSL1SHAK2NSHC11
J 14:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2SKEC1ONSL2SHAK1NSHC12MTAL1GLDW1
K 14:20 38 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: HAMC1SKEC2AKGC1HAMB1SCR: SSAS1HAMB4WLCO1TGAC1
L 14:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1NSHC11TGAC2CAMB1HAMB2WLCO2HAMB3WESC21
M 14:28 39 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21WANC1PETC1AKLC51SKEC1CAMC22SPCC1
N 14:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC2AKLC22SPCC2WKOC1WTLG1HAMC1CAMC21
O 14:36 40 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC31TGAC22AWGC1HKIC1WLGC2QMAR1GLDW1WTLG2
P 14:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC23WELC1COMC1GISC1WESC11MACL1WLGC1WTLG1
Q 14:44    Race: 3TGAC21ONSL1MACL2ROTC1STAC1TGSC1AKLC1SCR: BPCC1
R 14:48    Race: 4AKLC31WELC2SKEC1WESC12ROTC2CAMB1CAMC21WANC1
S 14:52 43 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WESC21SCR: STAC1KICC2TGSC1WELC1MTAL1ROTC1SJHM2
T 14:56 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2ONSL1PORC1HKIC2HAMB2TGAC1GISC1CAMB1CLIC2
U 15:00    Race: 3SHAK1CLIC1WLCO1SKEC2PORC2AKGC1WELC2WTMC1
V 15:04    Race: 4AKGC2WLCO2HKIC1WENT2WREC2SHAK3KICC1MACL1
W 15:08    Race: 5WREC1HAMB1CAMB2COMC1CAMC22SKEC1SJHM1
X 15:12    Race: 6CAMC21SHAK2WLCO3WESC22WENT1
Y 15:16 45 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC1PETC1BPCC3QMAR1AKLC51TGAC1ASHC1WLGC1
Z 15:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CAMC22WESC11ONSL2ROTC2WANC2COMC1CAMB2WENT1
A 15:24    Race: 3WTLG1COMC2BUNC1HWBC1ROTC1ONSL1CAMC21WANC1
B 15:28    Race: 4WTLG2CAMB1TAWC1BUNC2WELC1BPCC1AKLC31WESC12
C 15:36 47 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC11BGPC4SPCC1MTAL3CAMB2KICC2WLCO1BUNC2
D 15:40 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SHAK1BUNC1CAMC22WENT1GLDW2CLIC2NSHC12SCR: WELC1
E 15:44    Race: 3KICC1CAMC21GLDW3WLCO2HWBC1MTAL1BGPC3SSAS1
F 15:48    Race: 4MACL1MTAL2STAC1CLIC1BGPC2SHAK2CAMB1WHAC1
G 15:53    Race: 5WELC1HAMB1AKGC1BPCC1BGPC1HWBC2HAMB2ONSL1
H 15:56 50 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WELC3WANC1WENT1TGSC1GISC1CAMC21MERC1
I 16:00 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1TGAC21WTMC1ROTC3SCR: BPCC2WREC1CAMB1QMAR1
J 16:04    Race: 3CAMB2WREC2COMC1GLDW2WELC1WTMC2BPCC1ROTC2
K 16:08    Race: 4COMC2CAMC22GLDW1QMAR2TGSC2WELC2HAMC1BUNC1
L 16:12    Race: 5ROTC1STAC1AWGC1WTLG2WLGC1ONSL1
M 16:16 51 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1ROTC1TGSC1MTAL1HAMB4CAMB1GISC1WESC21
N 16:20 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HAMB1NSHC11SHAK4KICC1CAMC21AKGC4WLCO1SJHM1
O 16:24    Race: 3HAMB3GLDW1NSHC12MTAL2WLCO2SHAK1STAC2BPCC1
P 16:28    Race: 4GLDW2ONSL2SHAK2HAMB2CAM*22AKGC1WLCO3MACL1
Q 16:32    Race: 5ONSL1KICC2AKGC2SHAK3
R 16:40 53 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1TGAC1WANC1AKLC31CAMC21
S 16:44 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2SPCC1AKLC21WTLG1SKEC1
T 16:48 58 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2HAMB2AKLC51SPCC1HAMC1NSHC11NSHC12STAC1
U 16:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPCC2WANC1CAMB1MTAL1HWBC1NSHC13HAMB1HAMC2
V 16:56 59 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2WESC12WLGC1AKLC32WTLG1HAMC11
W 17:00 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC31SKEC1WKOC1WESC11ONSL1WELC1
X 17:04    Race: 3WANC1HWBC1CAMC21COMC1SPCC1
Y 17:08 61 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1UNWC2NSHC13WLCO1STAC1GLDW2HWBC1WELC1
Z 17:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1CAMB1CLIC2KICC2NSHC11HAMB2WLCO2SHAK1
A 17:16    Race: 3HAMB1SHAK2MTAL1WANC1BGPC1UNWC1CAMB2KICC1
B 17:20    Race: 4BUNC1HAMC1CLIC1BGPC2PORC1WHAC1NSH*12CAMC21
C 17:24 64 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32STAC1AKLC31AKLC51WTLG1MTAL1
D 17:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC1HAMG1WKOC1AKLC21WTLG2AKLC22
E 17:32 67 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2NSHC11MTAL1WLCO1SCR: GLDW2SGSX1SKEC1GISC1
F 17:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPCC1HAMB1AKGC1TGAC1SKEC2GLDW1NSHC12SHAK1

Saturday, 16th December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BCAMC1MACL1SHAK1SJHM2STAC1UQBC1SJHM1WESC22
B 07:34 Race: ABPCC1WESC21SPCC1HKIC1WLCO1CAMC21KICC1SSAS1
C 07:38 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AHAMG1TGAC21WANC1WKOC1AKLC31HAMC11MERC1QMAR1
D 07:42 3 W Int 8+
division
Race: 1HWBC1MTAL1
E 07:46 4 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1PETC1WESC1WTLG1SCR: HAMC1STAC1AKLC1
F 07:50 5 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2KICC1WTMC1TGAC1HAMB2STAC1WELC1SJHM2
G 07:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC1HAMB1CLIC1SJHM1CAMC21AKGC1WESC21GISC1
H 07:58    Race: 3WESC22COMC1TAWC1SHAK1NSHC11MERC1CAMB1AKGC2
I 08:02    Race: 4MTAL1SKEC1GLDW1SHAK2TGSC1KICC2SPCC1
J 08:06 6 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1WKOC2WREC2PORC1WESC1WKOC1
K 08:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ASHC1WREC1HWBC1WKOC3PORC2TGSC1
L 08:14 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1CAMB1HAMB2WESC21HAMB1CAMC21MTAL1MACL1
M 08:18 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BMERC1TGSC1ROTC2GLDW1SKEC1GISC1MACL1WTLG2
N 08:22 Race: AQMAR1HKIC1WLGC1WTLG1CAMC21BPCC1ROTC1WLGC2
O 08:26 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1NSHC2TAWC1GISC1SCR: WENT1WLGC2CLIC1ONSL1
P 08:30 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2ROTC1WELC1CAMB1BPCC2WLGC1WREC1MERC2
Q 08:34    Race: 3CAMB2WREC2WELC2TGAC21SKEC1QMAR2CAMC22COMC1
R 08:38    Race: 4SPCC2ROTC2WELC3CLIC2BPCC1HWBC1NSHC1MERC1
S 08:42    Race: 5QMAR1AKLC1SCR: BPCC3KICC1CAMC21HAMG1MACL1SCR: WKOC1
T 08:50 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: BGLDW1AKGC1UNWC1MTAL1WESC21NSHC12TGAC2WELC1
U 08:54 Race: AHAMB3CAMB1HAMB2NSHC11HAMB4SKEC1ROTC1HAMB1
V 08:58 14 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BHAMB2CAMC21ROTC1AKGC1WELC1MACL1PORC1CAMB1
W 09:02 Race: ASJHM1HAMB3WANC1HAMB1WTMC1HKIC1WLCO1SHAK1
X 09:06 15 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC23AKLC25NSHC2STAC1SPCC1AKLC22
Y 09:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WREC1NSHC3AKLC21PETC1PORC1AKLC24STAC2
Z 09:14 16 G U16 1X
final
Race: BCAMB1HKIC2WTLG2QMAR1GLDW1WLGC1BUNC2HKIC1
A 09:18 Race: ACOMC2CAMC21MTAL1PORC1TAWC1WENT1TGAC21COMC1
B 09:22 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1STAC1AKLC1CLIC1CAMB1AWGC1NSHC1
C 09:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC2WKOC2ROTC1AWGC2TGAC1WKOC1
D 09:30    Race: 3WKOC3WESC2WHAC1AKLC2WESC1HWBC1
E 09:34 69 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32WTLG2ROTC1HAMG1GLDW2CAMB1WLGC2
F 09:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WANC1WTLG1MACL1QMAR1AKLC31GLDW1HAMC1
G 09:42    Race: 3WLGC1CAMC21ONSL1WESC1AKLC51
H 09:46 18 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCA1RNZX5RNZX1RNZX4RNZX8RPCW1
I 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCA4RPCA2RNZX6RNZX2RNZX3RNZX7RPCA3
J 09:54 19 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX3RNZX6RPCS1RPCA2RPCA3TGAC1
K 09:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCS2RNZX2RNZX1RNZX5RPCW1RPCA1RPCA4SCR: RNZX7
L 10:02 22 G U15 4+
final
Race: AWESC11HAMC11AKLC31WTLG1HAMG1AKLC32AKLC51WKOC1
M 10:06 23 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1BPCC1CLIC2KICC2CAMB1WESC21CAMC22STAC1
N 10:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC2WHAC1HAMB1SJHM1GISC1ROTC1MERC2ONSL1
O 10:14    Race: 3GLDW1CAMC21SPCC1WLCO1CLIC1WELC2KICC1WREC1
P 10:18    Race: 4NSHC1SPCC2WELC1CAMB2MERC1HAMB2
Q 10:22 25 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1CAMC1NSHC1WKOC3TGAC1HWBC1
R 10:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKOC1WELC2WTMC1NSHC2WESC1STAC1
S 10:30    Race: 3AWGC1WKOC2WHAC1WELC1WESC2SCR: SJHM1
T 10:34 27 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC2MERC2TGAC21CLIC1WLGC2HWBC3WELC2BPCC1
U 10:38 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB2QMAR2SKEC3HWBC1WLGC1WREC1AKLC33WELC4
V 10:42    Race: 3WTMC1CAMB1NSHC1SPCC1GLDW1SKEC1WREC2ROTC3
W 10:46    Race: 4AKLC32QMAR1BPCC2MERC1TGSC1HWBC2SKEC2WELC1
X 10:50    Race: 5GISC1TAWC1WELC3TGSC2ROTC1CAMC21WTLG1STAC1
Y 10:58 72 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51WLCO2NSHC12STAC1MTAL2HAMB2TGAC1WELC1
Z 11:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC52WLCO1SHAK1GISC1TGSC1HAMB1ONSL2SKEC2
A 11:06    Race: 3WESC21NSHC11SKEC1WLCO3SHAK2ONSL1MTAL1
B 11:10 29 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WREC1HWBC3WKOC1SCR: NSHC11AKLC1AWGC1
C 11:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC1HWBC2NSHC4WKOC2NSHC3STAC1
D 11:18    Race: 3TGAC3WESC1TGAC2AWGC2NSHC1HWBC1
E 12:00 31 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2WTMC1TAWC2PORC1WELC3QMAR1NSHC1BPCC1
F 12:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC1GISC1PETC1WELC2WREC1ROTC1WELC4TGAC21
G 12:08    Race: 3HKIC1TAWC1WLGC2CAMC2QMAR2WELC1HWBC2WKOC2
H 12:12    Race: 4GLDW1HWBC1WLGC1AWGC1WKOC1MERC1NSHC2
I 12:16 32 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WTLG1BUNC1HWBC2GLDW1AWGC2TGAC21WREC1
J 12:20 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC1ROTC1MERC1HAMG1HWBC1AWGC1TGAC22
K 12:24    Race: 3WKOC2COMC1CLIC1NSHC1WESC1ONSL1AKLC2
L 12:28 73 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1HWBC1WHAC1WESC11CAMC22SCR: AWGC2MERC1TGAC1
M 12:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WANC1WTLG1MTAL2HKIC1SCR: TGAC21CAMC21AKLC51WELC1
N 12:36    Race: 3WELC2UNWC1BPCC2WANC2KICC2TGAC22HAMC11QMAR1
O 12:40    Race: 4CLIC1MACL1BPCC1AWGC1MTAL1WKOC1WLGC1KICC1
P 12:44 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW6RPCW2RNZX4RNZX5RPCW5RPCA2
Q 12:48 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW8RNZX6RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1RPCA3
R 12:52    Race: 3RPCW7ASHC1RPCW1SCR: RNZX3RPCW3RPCW4
S 12:56 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX12RNZX3RNZX7RNZX8RPCW3RPCC2RPCA1
T 13:00 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RNZX11RNZX1RNZX4RNZX9RPCW4RPCC1RPCA3
U 13:04    Race: 3RNZX10RNZX2RNZX6RPCW1RPCW5RPCW2RPCA2
V 13:08 42 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC22HAMB4HAMB2WESC2TGAC1
W 13:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1HAMB3HAMB1WESC21WESC3
X 13:16 41 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1PETC1WTMC1WELC2ONSL1WREC2WHAC1WLCO2NSHC2
Y 13:20 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WREC1KICC2WELC1SHAK1WLCO1SPCC1ROTC1WKOC1
Z 13:24    Race: 3KICC1ROTC2NSHC1HAMB1CLIC1HAMC1SPCC2WHAC2
A 13:28 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1AKLC21WKOC1WELC1HAMG1HWBC1AKLC31SKEC1
B 13:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2WESC11TGSC1WKOC2AKLC22HAMC11AKLC51
C 13:36 97 M Mst A-J 2X
division
Race: 1TAWC1CAMC1BPCC1SGEC1BPCC2WHAC1CAMC2
D 13:40 Race: 1TAWC2
D   98 W Mst A-J 2X
division
Race: 1BPCC1AKLC1BPCC2
E 13:44 46 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1NSHC3HWBC1NSHC2WREC2WESC1
F 13:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WREC3WREC1WKOC1NSHC1WELC2PORC1
G 13:52 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC1TAWC1AKLC22PORC1AKLC2AKLC1SKEC1SCR: WESC2
H 13:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1CLIC1PETC2WESC1AKLC23SCR: PETC3AKLC21
I 14:00 77 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKGC3WESC21KICC2SJHM1NSHC11HKIC1WANC2WHAC1
J 14:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2CAMB1WANC1HAMB2AKGC1GLDW1KICC1NSHC13CAMC21
K 14:08    Race: 3COMC1NSHC12SHAK1SCR: HAMC1AKGC2SKEC1HAMB1
L 14:12 86 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ONSL1MTAL2SCR: BPCC2QMAR1MACL1CAMC22HWBC2
M 14:16 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5Race: 2ROTC2WANC1GLDW1TAWC1COMC1TGAC21GISC1
N 14:20    Race: 3PORC1AKLC51MTAL1CLIC1HAMG1HAMC11BUNC1
O 14:24    Race: 4WELC1GISC2WTLG1CAMB2MACL2WLGC2TGAC1
P 14:28    Race: 5GLDW2WANC2WTLG2UNWC1CAMB1HWBC1TAWC2
Q 14:32    Race: 6COMC2TGAC3WLGC1HAMC31ROTC1WELC2CAMC21
R 14:36    Race: 7AWGC1HKIC1TGAC2WESC11SCR: MERC1WREC1TGSC1
S 14:40 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1SKEC1NSHC11HAMB2ONSL2
T 14:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC51AKGC1HAMB1ONSL1WESC21
U 14:48 52 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AWGC3WESC1ROTC1AKLC1WANC1WKOC1
V 14:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1WESC2CAMB1AKLC2WKOC2WREC1SCR: STAC1
14:56 54 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX3RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1
W 15:00 55 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2NSHC1STAC1WKOC1AKLC22WELC1WESC1AKLC21
X 15:04 56 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HWBC1NSHC2HWBC2NSHC1WKOC1STAC1AWGC1
15:08 57 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3
Y 15:12 87 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1GISC1WREC1ONSL1SHAK1ROTC2WENT2WHAC2HAMB1
Z 15:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WREC2SCR: ROTC1HKIC2WHAC1PORC2SIGX1COMC1CAMB2
A 15:20    Race: 3WENT1PORC1COMC2WANC1SCR: STAC1UNWC1CAMC1HKIC1
B 15:24 60 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1CAMB1TGAC21ROTC1WKOC1WTMC1BPCC1WREC1
C 15:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1STAC1AKLC1MERC1WELC2PORC1CAMC1
D 15:32 62 M Int 8X+
final
Race: AKICC1SHAK1KICC2SHAK2
E 15:36 99 M Mst A-J 4X-
division
Race: 1BPCC1TAWC1CAMC1
E   100 W Mst A-J 4X-
division
Race: 1BPCC1
F 15:40 63 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC3NSHC1WKOC1HWBC2MERC1BPCC1
G 15:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC1HWBC1AWGC1GISC1AKLC1TAWC1
H 15:48 65 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1SSAS1WKOC2NSHC2NSHC1WELC1WKOC1WESC1ROTC1
I 15:52 68 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RNZX3RPCA1RPCW2RNZX4
J 15:56 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2RPCA2RPCW1RNZX5RNZX1
K 16:00 70 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL2SHAK1WTMC1PET*1NSHC12WHAC1ROTC1
L 16:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WELC1SPCC1ONSL1WREC2NSHC11CAMC1WLCO2
M 16:08    Race: 3WTMC2SJHM1HWBC1WREC1WLCO1
N 16:12 71 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCW4RPCW2RPCA2RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1RNZX2
O 16:16 74 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC3STAC1WKOC2ROTC1WELC1NSHC1AKLC32TAWC1
P 16:20 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC11HWBC1WELC3SCR: HAMC1AKLC31CAMC21QMAR1WKOC3
Q 16:24    Race: 3WELC2QMAR2AKLC51SPCC1GISC1HWBC2WKOC1HAMC11
R 16:28 75 W Int 4+
final
Race: ASCR: WKOC2WELC1NSHC1PETC1STAC1WKOC1
S 16:32 82 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WESC11WELC2HKIC1WTLG1CAMB1HAMC11MTAL1
T 16:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC1WLGC1BPCC1WELC1AKLC21STAC1SCR: QMAR1
U 16:40 78 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1GISC1NSHC1SPCC1ONSL1SHAK1AKLC51WREC1
V 16:44 79 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SCR: SSAS1SSAS2SCR: TSSX1WESC1TSSX2MTAL1WELC1
W 16:48 81 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WELC1WREC1PET*1NSHC1WKOC1
X 16:52 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2NSHC2STAC1HWBC1WESC1
Y 16:56 83 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2SPCC1COMC1CAMC21WESC21NSHC1SCR: MERC2
Z 17:00 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MTAL1AKLC51WESC22MERC1HAMB1AKGC1WTMC1
A 17:04    Race: 3HAMB3TGAC1TAWC1HAMC1SCR: AKGC2
17:08 84 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RNZX1
B 17:12 92 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11STAC1AKGC2SHAK1WLCO1HAMB2KICC1
C 17:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHAK2KICC2AKGC1GLDW1HAMB1MTAL1
D 17:20 85 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AWGC1KICC1AKLC1ROTC1WESC1STAC1WKOC1
E 17:24 88 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1TAWC3BPCC1CAMC1AWGC1NSHC2GISC2TGSC1
F 17:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC11HWBC1GISC1QMAR1BPCC2TAWC2PORC2
G 17:32    Race: 3CAMC2NSHC1WHAC1CAMB1TAWC1PORC1
H 17:36 89 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1WREC1MTAL1CLIC1HWBC1WLGC1AWGC2AKLC1
17:40 80 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCA2RPCA1
I 17:44 89 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 2ONSL1HKIC1BPCC1CAMC21AWGC1GLDW1WKOC1
J 17:48 90 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1PETC2CLIC1CAMC21AKGC1ONSL2WLCO1WKOC41
K 17:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2ONSL1PORC1WLCO2ROTC1PETC1WKOC1CLIC2SJHM1
L 17:56    Race: 3CLIC3ONSL3HKIC1KICC1PORC2WLCO3
M 18:00 91 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1BGPC3SPCC1WENT1WKOC1CAMC1HKIC2BGPC4
N 18:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC1AKLC2WKOC2AWGC1BPCC1SCR: WELC2BGPC2
O 18:08    Race: 3PORC1AKLC1BGPC1WTMC1WREC1HKIC1AKGC1WKOC3
P 18:12 93 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RNZX1NSHC1PETC1RNZX2WKOC1STAC1
Q 18:16 94 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1CTY*1HWBC1NSHC1ZCH*1
TGA*1
RNZX1
R 18:20 95 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC1AKLC32WTLG1SPCC2GLDW1AKLC31HAMC11
S 18:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1SPCC1AKLC22AKLC21CAMC21WLGC1
T 18:28 96 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1HAMB2AKGC2HAMB3NSHC12TSSX2MTAL1SSAS2
U 18:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1TSSX1NSHC11TGAC1SKEC1SHAK1AKGC1SSAS1

Sunday, 17th December 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 4 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1WESC1NSHC1PETC1STAC1WTLG1
B 07:35 5 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWTMC1MERC1TGSC1CAMC21WESC22STAC1KICC2SJHM1
C 07:40 Race: ASPCC1TAWC1COMC1HAMB1GLDW1HAMB2SJHM2NSHC1
D 07:45 6 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWKOC3PORC1WKOC2WKOC1ASHC1HWBC1WREC1WREC2
E 07:50 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1ROTC2NSHC2AKLC1COMC1CAMC22MACL1SPCC1
F 07:55 Race: AWLGC2CLIC1NSHC1ROTC1WREC2KICC1MERC1WELC1
G 08:00 11 M Int 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1WLCO1WELC1SPCC1
H 08:05 12 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AHAMC1WELC1WESC1WESC2
I 08:10 13 G U18 2X
final
Race: BHAMG1CAMC22MERC1BUNC1CAMB2AKLC31ONSL1CAMC21
J 08:15 Race: AWLGC1WANC2GLDW2WTLG1WANC1WESC11KICC1CAMB1
K 08:20 15 W Snr 2-
final
Race: APORC1PETC1WKOC1STAC2SPCC1WREC1NSHC2STAC1
L 08:25 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AAKLC2TGAC1AWGC1WKOC2WHAC1NSHC1WESC1AWGC2
M 08:30 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW1RPCA1RNZX7RPCA3
N 08:35 Race: ARNZX4RPCA2RNZX6RNZX5RNZX2RNZX1RNZX8RNZX3
O 08:39 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BTGAC1RPCA2RPCW2RPCS2RPCW1RPCA3
P 08:45 Race: ARPCA1RNZX5RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RNZX6RNZX4RPCS1
Q 08:50 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASPCC1CAMB1MTAL1HAMB1WANC1NSHC11AKGC1GLDW1
R 08:55 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AKICC1HWBC2CAMC21AWGC1WANC1WKOC1BPCC1TGAC21
S 09:00 23 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BROTC1WTMC1CLIC1KICC2WELC1NSHC2WREC1MERC1
T 09:05 Race: ANSHC1WESC21CAMC21HAMB2WHAC1CAMC22HAMB1KICC1
U 09:10 24 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASKEC1AKGC1BGPC1NSHC11KICC1HAMB1WLCO1GLDW1
V 09:15 25 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ASCR: SJHM1STAC1WKOC1HWBC1AWGC1CAMC1WKOC2WESC1
W 09:20 26 G U18 2-
final
Race: APETC1WKOC2WESC11CAMC21WKOC1CAMC22ONSL1AKLC21
X 09:25 27 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BSKEC1WLGC2WREC1CAMB1HWBC2MERC1CAMC21ROTC2
Y 09:30 Race: AWLGC1AKLC32HWBC1ROTC1CLIC1NSHC1TGAC21WELC3
Z 09:35 28 B U16 4+
final
Race: AWELC1HAMB1HAMB2SHAK1HAMB3WLCO1GISC1SKEC1
A 09:40 29 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC2AWGC1HWBC1HWBC2WKOC1NSHC1NSHC3WKOC2
B 09:45 30 G U16 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11AKLC32WTLG1WKOC1AKLC31WLGC1WESC11SKEC1
C 09:50 31 W Int 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1GLDW1WKOC2MERC1PETC1PORC1WELC1GISC1
D 09:55 Race: ANSHC1ROTC1CAMC1WELC3TAWC1WKOC1AWGC1HKIC1
E 10:00 32 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ACOMC1AKLC2AWGC2ROTC1WKOC2HWBC1GLDW1TGAC21
F 10:05 33 B U17 2X
final
Race: BONSL1TGSC1WANC1HKIC1WESC22SCR: SJHM1SJHM2HWBC1
G 10:10 Race: ABPCC1WHAC1MACL1CAMB1CAMC21SHAK1SSAS1KICC2
H 10:15 34 G U17 1X
final
Race: BHWBC2HWBC1CAMB1AKLC51WHAC1KICC2GLDW1MACL1
I 10:20 Race: AWENT1GLDW2MERC1WREC1GLDW4MTAL1AWGC1BPCC1
J 10:25 35 B U15 8+
final
Race: AMTAL1NSHC11HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2SHAK1SKEC1ONSL1
K 10:30 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW7RPCA2RPCA3RPCW4RPCW5RPCW3RPCW8RPCW6RPCA1
L 10:35 Race: ARNZX5ASHC1RNZX1RPCW1RNZX4RPCW2RNZX2RNZX6
M 10:40 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: CRPCA2RPCC2RPCA1RPCW5RPCA3
N 10:45 Race: BRPCW2RPCW3RPCW1RNZX8RNZX12RNZX11RPCW4RPCC1
O 10:50    Race: ARNZX1RNZX6RNZX3RNZX2RNZX9RNZX7RNZX4RNZX10
P 10:55 38 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWESC21AKGC1HAMB2HAMB1NSHC11WLCO1HAMB3TGAC1
Q 11:00 39 G U18 4+
final
Race: APETC2PETC1WANC1WKOC1SPCC1CAMC21WTLG1CAMC22
R 11:05 40 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWESC11AKLC31WELC2GLDW1MACL2WTLG1TGAC22AKLC1
S 11:10 Race: AROTC2STAC1TGAC21WANC1HKIC1MACL1AWGC1WELC1
T 11:15 41 M Int 2X
final
Race: AKICC1WHAC1ONSL1WELC1CLIC1NSHC1WREC1PETC1
U 11:20 42 M Clb 2-
final
Race: ATGAC1HAMB4WESC22HAMB1WESC2WKOC1WESC21HAMB3
V 11:25 43 B U16 2X
final
Race: CGISC1WENT2SKEC1AKGC2AKGC1WELC1WLCO3SHAK1
W 11:30 Race: BCAMB1SHAK2WESC22MACL1HAMB2WLCO1SJHM2CAMB2
X 11:35    Race: ASJHM1HAMB1WTMC1CAMC21HKIC2HKIC1ROTC1TGSC1
Y 11:40 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC2WKOC2HAMC11HWBC1WESC11AKLC21AKLC31WKOC1
Z 11:45 97 M Mst A-J 2X
final
Race: ABPCC2CAMC2BPCC1WHAC1SGEC1CAMC1TAWC1
A 11:50 Race: ATAWC2
A   98 W Mst A-J 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1AKLC1BPCC2
B 11:55 45 G U18 1X
final
Race: BWENT1ONSL1ROTC1ONSL2AKLC51BPCC1BUNC2KICC1
C 12:00 Race: AWTLG2QMAR1WESC11WTLG1ASHC1WESC12WANC1COMC1
D 12:05 46 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC2HWBC1NSHC1WREC1WESC1WELC1WREC3WKOC1
E 12:10 47 B U18 1X
final
Race: BAKGC1CAMC22CAMC21HAMB2WENT1SCR: SPCC1CAMB1BGPC2
F 12:15 Race: AKICC1WHAC1HWBC1NSHC12CAMB2HAMB1BGPC4CLIC1
G 12:20 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: ACLIC1SKEC1PETC2WESC1AKLC1AKLC2AKLC21TAWC1
H 12:25 49 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1ONSL1WESC21HAMB2HAMB1NSHC11TGAC1AKGC1
I 12:30 50 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCAMB2TGAC21WTLG2CAMC21WLGC1BUNC1GISC1CAMC22
J 12:35 Race: ACOMC1AWGC1BPCC1QMAR2WTLG1MERC1CAMB1COMC2
K 12:40 51 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BBPCC1AKGC1CAMC21KICC2MACL1ONSL1ROTC1WLCO1
L 12:45 Race: ASCR: HAMB4MTAL1HAMB3HAMB2AKGC2HAMB1KICC1GLDW1
M 12:50 52 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AAKLC2WKOC1WREC1WKOC2AWGC3WESC1WESC2WANC1
N 12:55 53 G U17 8+
final
Race: AMACL1CAMC21AKLC31WANC1SPCC1SKEC1WTLG1TGAC1
O 13:00 54 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1RNZX3RNZX4RNZX2RPCW1
P 13:05 55 W Snr 4-
final
Race: ANSHC2AKLC21AKLC22NSHC1WKOC1WESC1STAC1WELC1
Q 13:10 56 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWBC2NSHC2AWGC1WKOC1NSHC1TGAC1HWBC1STAC1
R 13:15 57 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RPCS1RPCA1
S 13:20 58 B U17 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12SPCC1HAMB1HAMB2HWBC1NSHC11MTAL1CAMB1
T 13:25 59 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWANC1SPCC1WKOC1AKLC32HWBC1HWBC2WESC11WLGC1
U 13:30 60 W Int 4X+
final
Race: AMERC1CAMB1CAMC1ROTC1WELC2TGAC21STAC1BPCC1
V 13:35 61 B U18 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2BGPC1HAMB2AKGC1HAMB1CLIC1NSH*12CAMB1
W 13:40 Race: ANSHC13WANC1KICC1WLCO1CAMC21KICC2NSHC11BGPC2
X 13:45 99 M Mst A-J 4X-
final
Race: ATAWC1BPCC1CAMC1
X   100 W Mst A-J 4X-
final
Race: ABPCC1
Y 13:50 63 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC1STAC1AWGC1HWBC2HWBC1BPCC1NSHC1AKLC1
Z 13:55 64 G U15 8+
final
Race: AHAMG1WTLG2WTLG1WKOC1AKLC31AKLC21AKLC32MTAL1
A 14:00 65 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWELC1WKOC2SSAS1WKOC1WESC1ROTC1NSHC1NSHC2
B 14:05 67 B U16 8+
final
Race: AMTAL1SKEC1SPCC1AKGC1NSHC11WLCO1SHAK1NSHC12
C 14:10 68 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX3RNZX1SCR: RNZX5RPCW1RPCC1
D 14:15 69 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTLG1WLGC1GLDW1WESC1CAMB1ROTC1MACL1CAMC21
E 14:20 70 M Int 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC11SJHM1ONSL1HWBC1WTMC1WHAC1WLCO2PET*1
F 14:25 66 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ATGAC21AWGC1AKLC21STAC1
G 14:30 71 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RPCW1RNZX2RNZX3RPCA2RPCW3RPCW4
H 14:35 72 B U15 4+
final
Race: AWLCO3NSHC12TGAC1HAMB1NSHC11ONSL1TGSC1HAMB2
I 14:40 73 G U17 2X
final
Race: BMTAL2HWBC1WKOC1WANC2WELC1WESC11HAMC11BPCC1
J 14:45 Race: AKICC1CAMC21BPCC2HKIC1AWGC1WHAC1UNWC1CAMC22
K 14:50 74 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AWESC11WKOC1HWBC1NSHC1SPCC1WELC1CAMC21QMAR2
L 14:55 76 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22AKLC21HWBC1AKLC1
M 15:00 77 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1CAMC21HAMB1WESC21KICC1HKIC1SHAK1SJHM1
N 15:05 78 M Int 4+
final
Race: ASHAK1AKLC51WREC1SPCC1ONSL1NSHC1GISC1
O 15:10 79 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1WESC1SSAS2HWBC1TSSX2MTAL1
P 15:15 80 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCA2RPCA1
Q 15:20 81 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWREC1PET*1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1HWBC1STAC1WELC1
R 15:25 82 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ASKEC1BPCC1HAMC11CAMB1WLGC1STAC1SCR: HKIC1
MTAL1
WELC2
S 15:30 83 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ACAMC21WESC21HAMB3NSHC1HAMB1WESC22TGAC1AKGC1
15:34 84 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1
T 15:40 85 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1AKLC1AWGC1KICC1WKOC1WESC1STAC1
U 15:45 86 G U16 2X
final
Race: DWLGC2COMC1TGAC2TGAC3WANC2AKLC51HAMC31QMAR1
V 15:50 Race: CWELC1AWGC1SCR: MACL2WELC2HAMC11HWBC1MACL1ROTC2
W 15:55    Race: BHWBC2CAMB1WESC11GISC2CAMC22COMC2BUNC1GLDW1
X 16:00    Race: AHKIC1MTAL1WTLG1GLDW2MTAL2WANC1CAMC21TGAC21
Y 16:05 87 B U16 1X
final
Race: ACAMB2SHAK1HAMB1WANC1WHAC1CAMC1SIGX1CAMB1
Z 16:10 88 W Int 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1BPCC1WHAC1QMAR1CAMC1CAMC2WESC11NSHC2
A 16:15 89 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ACAMC21AWGC2AWGC1WREC1BPCC1MTAL1WKOC1HWBC1
B 16:20 90 M Int 1X
final
Race: ASJHM1ONSL2ONSL3CLIC1ONSL1ROTC1HKIC1ASHC1
C 16:25 91 M Clb 1X
final
Race: ABGPC3HKIC1WKOC2SPCC1BGPC1BGPC2CAMC1WREC1
D 16:30 92 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ANSHC11KICC1AKGC1HAMB2HAMB1WLCO1GLDW1MTAL1
E 16:35 93 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1PETC1RNZX1RNZX2NSHC1WKOC1
F 16:40 94 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1RNZX1CTY*1HWBC1TGA*1
G 16:45 95 G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22MERC1WKOC1AKLC31CAMC21AKLC32SPCC1HAMC11
H 16:50 96 B U18 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1TSSX1HAMB3SSAS1HAMB2NSHC11SSAS2MTAL1